Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Girls

6A-5A VARSITY WOMEN-5K

Team - Dallas Highland Park- GOLD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:37:13.9 Ave Time:19:26.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

432

HOPE MCLAUGHLIN

 

5

5

18:57.2

18:57.2

0:00.0

2

429

JORDYN KAPLAN

 

6

11

19:01.8

37:59.0

0:04.5

3

425

ALEX DAVEY

 

16

27

19:38.5

57:37.6

0:41.2

4

436

MADDY STEPHENS

 

19

46

19:47.7

1:17:25.3

0:50.4

5

434

SOPHIE SCHOTT

 

20

66

19:48.5

1:37:13.9

0:51.2

6

433

EMMA PARKER

 

(23)

(89)

19:59.7

1:57:13.6

1:02.4

7

428

HALEY GATT

 

(52)

(141)

20:47.1

2:18:00.7

1:49.8

 
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:37:27.1 Ave Time:19:29.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1450

PAYTON BROWN

 

3

3

18:42.6

18:42.6

0:00.0

2

1454

JESSICA PORTER

 

4

7

18:57.2

37:39.9

0:14.6

3

1455

CAMERON ROGERS

 

14

21

19:33.2

57:13.2

0:50.6

4

1452

RILEY GRENNAN

 

25

46

20:03.6

1:17:16.8

1:20.9

5

1497

EMILIA FERREYRA

 

29

75

20:10.2

1:37:27.1

1:27.6

6

1453

MALLORY MEINERS

 

(35)

(110)

20:17.6

1:57:44.7

1:34.9

7

1451

CAMERON GIBSON

 

(55)

(165)

20:54.0

2:18:38.8

2:11.3

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:36:52.2 Ave Time:19:22.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1386

ANNA ELKIN

 

1

1

18:21.4

18:21.4

0:00.0

2

1387

AALIYA FAZEL

 

7

8

19:09.5

37:30.9

0:48.0

3

1385

AMANDA CASE

 

8

16

19:15.7

56:46.6

0:54.2

4

1389

KAITLYN IRVING

 

18

34

19:40.7

1:16:27.4

1:19.3

5

1393

MADELINE TURNER

 

43

77

20:24.7

1:36:52.2

2:03.2

6

1391

HANNAH PETTIGREW

 

(53)

(130)

20:49.0

1:57:41.2

2:27.5

7

1388

ABIGAIL HAMPTON

 

(54)

(184)

20:52.9

2:18:34.1

2:31.4

8

1390

ANNMARIE KING

 

More Than 7

 

21:13.4

2:39:47.5

2:52.0

9

1394

PEYTON WILLIAMS

 

More Than 7

 

21:49.2

3:01:36.8

3:27.7

 
Team - Coppell Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:39:12.9 Ave Time:19:50.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

253

LAURA TAYLOR

 

11

11

19:23.1

19:23.1

0:00.0

2

249

MADELINE HULCY

 

15

26

19:35.7

38:58.8

0:12.6

3

252

ASHLEY SCRIVNER

 

21

47

19:55.9

58:54.7

0:32.7

4

300

SHIKSHA LAL

 

26

73

20:04.1

1:18:58.9

0:41.0

5

251

ELISABETH SAUNDERS

 

33

106

20:14.0

1:39:12.9

0:50.9

6

250

ALEXANDRA SAUNDERS

 

(38)

(144)

20:21.0

1:59:34.0

0:57.9

7

247

TAYLOR BELL

 

(39)

(183)

20:21.3

2:19:55.3

0:58.2

 
Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:40:35.4 Ave Time:20:07.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

945

BRIANNA GAJEWSKI

 

12

12

19:28.0

19:28.0

0:00.0

2

951

PAYTON OLTROGGE

 

27

39

20:06.8

39:34.9

0:38.7

3

950

CATHERINE LU

 

30

69

20:10.5

59:45.4

0:42.4

4

952

SHELBY SCHUMACHER

 

37

106

20:19.2

1:20:04.6

0:51.1

5

948

COLLEEN HAMWAY

 

45

151

20:30.7

1:40:35.4

1:02.6

6

947

EMERY HAILEY

 

(48)

(199)

20:37.9

2:01:13.3

1:09.8

7

955

GRETCHEN WEBB

 

(59)

(258)

20:59.3

2:22:12.7

1:31.2

8

946

ELIZA HAILEY

 

More Than 7

 

21:00.1

2:43:12.8

1:32.0

9

949

LAUREN LACY

 

More Than 7

 

21:03.4

3:04:16.2

1:35.3

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:42:01.6 Ave Time:20:24.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

56

AIMEE MOLINA

 

17

17

19:38.9

19:38.9

0:00.0

2

58

DISTANY RODRIGUEZ

 

24

41

20:00.9

39:39.9

0:22.0

3

54

ABIGAIL GARCIA

 

32

73

20:13.2

59:53.1

0:34.3

4

53

HOPE DRURY

 

51

124

20:43.9

1:20:37.1

1:04.9

5

57

LESLIE MOLINA

 

69

193

21:24.4

1:42:01.6

1:45.5

6

55

BAILEE GILBERT

 

(103)

(296)

22:24.9

2:04:26.5

2:46.0

 
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:41:59.7 Ave Time:20:23.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1943

ISABELLE DOMINGUEZ

 

10

10

19:23.0

19:23.0

0:00.0

2

1947

LAUREN STEWART

 

36

46

20:17.7

39:40.7

0:54.6

3

1944

REGAN REILLEY

 

42

88

20:23.9

1:00:04.7

1:00.9

4

1948

LAUREN THOMPSON

 

47

135

20:37.9

1:20:42.6

1:14.8

5

2007

JORDAN FLEMING

 

67

202

21:17.0

1:41:59.7

1:54.0

6

2044

LEXI SORENSON

 

(68)

(270)

21:21.5

2:03:21.2

1:58.4

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park- NAVY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:43:18.9 Ave Time:20:39.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

423

OLIVIA AASHEIM

 

41

41

20:23.9

20:23.9

0:00.0

2

426

BROOKE FOY

 

44

85

20:26.2

40:50.2

0:02.3

3

427

KARA FRONTERHOUSE

 

50

135

20:39.3

1:01:29.5

0:15.3

4

424

ANNA BEECHERL

 

56

191

20:54.2

1:22:23.7

0:30.2

5

447

ASHLEY BOOE

 

57

248

20:55.2

1:43:18.9

0:31.2

6

431

STEPHANIE MARA

 

(71)

(319)

21:25.4

2:04:44.4

1:01.5

7

435

OLIVIA SCOTT

 

(74)

(393)

21:28.4

2:26:12.8

1:04.4

 
Team - Ft Worth Boswell Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:44:00.3 Ave Time:20:48.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

788

KATIE HESS

 

28

28

20:09.6

20:09.6

0:00.0

2

791

CHLOE RILEY

 

40

68

20:22.4

40:32.0

0:12.7

3

790

MORGAN MCBRIDE

 

49

117

20:38.8

1:01:10.8

0:29.1

4

794

MACKENZIE WILLIAMS

 

62

179

21:09.6

1:22:20.5

1:00.0

5

786

HOPE BARNES

 

80

259

21:39.7

1:44:00.3

1:30.1

6

789

FATIMA LOMELI

 

(90)

(349)

21:59.6

2:05:59.9

1:49.9

7

807

GRACE JESTIS

 

(122)

(471)

23:55.5

2:29:55.4

3:45.8

 
Team - Euless Trinity Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:44:06.2 Ave Time:20:49.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

720

VANESSA NAVA

 

13

13

19:30.2

19:30.2

0:00.0

2

723

ASHLEY THYE

 

46

59

20:34.3

40:04.5

1:04.0

3

722

BRITT SEAMAN

 

64

123

21:12.9

1:01:17.4

1:42.7

4

724

ALONDRA VIDALES

 

66

189

21:16.0

1:22:33.5

1:45.8

5

721

LOGAN RAHDAR

 

77

266

21:32.7

1:44:06.2

2:02.5

6

719

JESSICA GUTIERREZ

 

(78)

(344)

21:35.2

2:05:41.5

2:05.0

7

753

KASSANDRA SALINAS

 

(83)

(427)

21:43.0

2:27:24.5

2:12.8

 
Team - N Richland Hills Richland Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 1:44:01.8 Ave Time:20:48.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1691

BINTA KA

 

2

2

18:38.4

18:38.4

0:00.0

2

1692

ALLISON MILLER

 

31

33

20:12.5

38:50.9

1:34.1

3

1689

JANA EBONG

 

63

96

21:10.6

1:00:01.5

2:32.1

4

1690

JESSICA EBONG

 

79

175

21:38.7

1:21:40.2

3:00.2

5

1688

CAROLINE DURHAM

 

101

276

22:21.6

1:44:01.8

3:43.1

6

1693

LAUREN STRACENCER

 

(105)

(381)

22:37.4

2:06:39.2

3:58.9

7

1694

LELIAN STRACENER

 

(108)

(489)

22:43.1

2:29:22.4

4:04.7

 
Team - Saginaw Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:46:25.4 Ave Time:21:17.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1881

CHRISTYN SMITH

 

9

9

19:18.1

19:18.1

0:00.0

2

1880

ABIGAIL MORGAN

 

75

84

21:29.4

40:47.5

2:11.2

3

1879

EVA MORA

 

84

168

21:44.2

1:02:31.8

2:26.1

4

1877

LAURA GUZMAN

 

86

254

21:54.5

1:24:26.3

2:36.4

5

1878

BRINLEY KILPATRICK

 

89

343

21:59.0

1:46:25.4

2:40.9

 
Team - Chisholm Trail Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:47:21.1 Ave Time:21:28.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

227

VICTORIA ROSAS

 

58

58

20:56.5

20:56.5

0:00.0

2

222

SARAH ALSABBAHEEN

 

60

118

21:04.9

42:01.5

0:08.4

3

225

KATRINA HAMMONDS

 

65

183

21:16.0

1:03:17.5

0:19.4

4

226

EMILIA HERNANDEZ

 

88

271

21:57.6

1:25:15.2

1:01.1

5

224

KRYSTAL EPPRIGHT

 

93

364

22:05.9

1:47:21.1

1:09.4

6

223

HAILEY BECK

 

(131)

(495)

24:30.5

2:11:51.6

3:34.0

 
Team - Tyler Lee Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 1:48:49.9 Ave Time:21:46.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2167

TON'NECIA MILLER

 

34

34

20:14.9

20:14.9

0:00.0

2

2165

CAROLINE LOFQUIST

 

72

106

21:25.9

41:40.9

1:11.0

3

2164

SUMMER DOCKERY

 

92

198

22:04.3

1:03:45.2

1:49.3

4

2170

ERICA OVERMEYER

 

97

295

22:14.1

1:25:59.3

1:59.2

5

2163

ANNELISE CONAWAY

 

110

405

22:50.6

1:48:49.9

2:35.6

6

2169

ZORAYA NUNEZ

 

(119)

(524)

23:29.3

2:12:19.3

3:14.4

7

2166

LAUREN LYONS

 

(132)

(656)

24:34.3

2:36:53.7

4:19.4

 
Team - Irving MacArthur Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times): 1:49:22.6 Ave Time:21:52.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1257

JESSICA JENKINS

 

70

70

21:24.7

21:24.7

0:00.0

2

1261

HERNANDEZ YESENIA

 

73

143

21:26.8

42:51.6

0:02.1

3

1259

SARA LINDERO

 

76

219

21:30.7

1:04:22.3

0:05.9

4

1258

HERNANDEZ JESSICA

 

99

318

22:19.0

1:26:41.3

0:54.2

5

1255

ALEXANDRIA CASTILLO

 

106

424

22:41.2

1:49:22.6

1:16.5

6

1260

MARIAH RAMIREZ

 

(111)

(535)

22:54.0

2:12:16.6

1:29.2

7

1256

ANA FLORES

 

(134)

(669)

24:54.9

2:37:11.6

3:30.2

 
Team - N Richland Hills Birdville Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 1:50:04.7 Ave Time:22:00.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1641

NINA FLORES

 

22

22

19:56.9

19:56.9

0:00.0

2

1642

JESSICA GARZA

 

95

117

22:12.0

42:09.0

2:15.1

3

1638

LAUREN ANDRADE

 

96

213

22:12.6

1:04:21.7

2:15.6

4

1639

MIA ANGUIANO

 

107

320

22:42.1

1:27:03.8

2:45.2

5

1644

RACHEL MARTINEZ

 

113

433

23:00.8

1:50:04.7

3:03.8

6

1640

MARLENE DELGADO

 

(114)

(547)

23:18.4

2:13:23.1

3:21.4

7

1643

HANNAH JONES

 

(117)

(664)

23:22.3

2:36:45.4

3:25.3

 
Team - Arlington Houston Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 482 Team Score (times): 1:51:30.5 Ave Time:22:18.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

81

MARA RUIZESPARZA

 

81

81

21:42.2

21:42.2

0:00.0

2

78

SAYRA GAMEZ

 

91

172

22:03.9

43:46.2

0:21.6

3

77

VALERIE ALLENDE

 

94

266

22:10.9

1:05:57.2

0:28.6

4

80

AMY LAM

 

104

370

22:33.4

1:28:30.6

0:51.1

5

82

GRACIELA SANCHEZ

 

112

482

22:59.9

1:51:30.5

1:17.6

6

83

KATHERINE VILLARREAL

 

(120)

(602)

23:50.3

2:15:20.9

2:08.0

 
Team - Denton Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 493 Team Score (times): 1:53:33.6 Ave Time:22:42.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

648

REBECCA VAZQUEZ

 

61

61

21:06.3

21:06.3

0:00.0

2

644

MARISSA CARRION

 

82

143

21:42.3

42:48.7

0:36.0

3

645

PHOENIX GIBSON

 

100

243

22:19.5

1:05:08.2

1:13.1

4

646

KATE LYDZINSKI

 

115

358

23:18.4

1:28:26.7

2:12.1

5

647

PEYTON OVERTON

 

135

493

25:06.8

1:53:33.6

4:00.4

 
Team - Aledo Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 570 Team Score (times): 1:57:39.0 Ave Time:23:31.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

15

SOPHIA SONNEMANN

 

85

85

21:51.1

21:51.1

0:00.0

2

14

GEORGIA MCADAMS

 

98

183

22:16.0

44:07.1

0:24.8

3

11

CLARA FULSAAS

 

118

301

23:26.0

1:07:33.2

1:34.8

4

41

AMY LARSON

 

133

434

24:39.8

1:32:13.1

2:48.7

5

40

MEGAN LARSEN

 

136

570

25:25.9

1:57:39.0

3:34.7

6

10

SYDNEY BOWERS

 

(137)

(707)

26:08.7

2:23:47.7

4:17.5

 
Team - Dallas Molina Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 580 Team Score (times): 1:56:58.3 Ave Time:23:23.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

598

AMANDA ALVARADO

 

102

102

22:24.7

22:24.7

0:00.0

2

597

PRICILLA AGUILAR

 

109

211

22:45.3

45:10.0

0:20.5

3

602

KLARISSA VIELMA

 

116

327

23:20.9

1:08:31.0

0:56.2

4

603

MELVA YANES

 

126

453

24:13.6

1:32:44.6

1:48.9

5

600

DAISEY HERNANDEZ

 

127

580

24:13.6

1:56:58.3

1:48.9

6

599

STEPHANY GONZALEZ

 

(129)

(709)

24:19.5

2:21:17.9

1:54.8

7

601

ELIZABETH MONDRAGON

 

(130)

(839)

24:23.5

2:45:41.5

1:58.8

 
Team - Ft Worth Carter-Riverside Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 587 Team Score (times): 1:58:24.3 Ave Time:23:40.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

830

STEPHANIE DIAZ

 

87

87

21:54.5

21:54.5

0:00.0

2

828

KASSANDRA BARRON

 

123

210

24:02.2

45:56.8

2:07.7

3

834

ASHLEY VELOZ

 

124

334

24:02.8

1:09:59.6

2:08.2

4

832

DEL ROSE HOOKER

 

125

459

24:08.1

1:34:07.7

2:13.5

5

833

YAJAIRA ROSALES

 

128

587

24:16.5

1:58:24.3

2:21.9

 
Team - Ft Worth Trimble Tech Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 679 Team Score (times): 2:19:41.8 Ave Time:27:56.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

EMILY JUAREZ

 

121

121

23:53.6

23:53.6

0:00.0

2

907

LESLIE LOPEZ

 

138

259

27:09.2

51:02.9

3:15.5

3

909

JAENA SALAZAR

 

139

398

27:09.6

1:18:12.5

3:15.9

4

908

TERESITA ROSAS

 

140

538

27:37.8

1:45:50.3

3:44.1

5

905

TAYLOR FIELDS

 

141

679

33:51.4

2:19:41.8

9:57.7

 
Team - Fort Worth Country Day Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

766

HANNAH BARRON

 

Less Than 5

 

21:46.6

21:46.6

0:00.0

2

767

EMMA JACKSON

 

Less Than 5

 

23:33.3

45:20.0

1:46.7

3

770

AVA SHEN

 

Less Than 5

 

24:56.6

1:10:16.6

3:09.9

4

768

EMILY JOHNSTON

 

Less Than 5

 

25:24.1

1:35:40.7

3:37.4

 
Team - Ft Worth Dunbar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

856

ALEJANDRA DELATORRES

 

Less Than 5

 

25:47.1

25:47.1

0:00.0

2

855

KUENA CHATMAN-NELSON

 

Less Than 5

 

26:17.3

52:04.5

0:30.1

3

862

YULISA LOPEZ

 

Less Than 5

 

32:01.4

1:24:05.9

6:14.2

4

860

LESLIE GARCIA

 

Less Than 5

 

34:07.4

1:58:13.4

8:20.2

 
Team - Ft Worth Eastern Hills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

CAMILLE ORNELAS

 

Less Than 5

 

28:04.4

28:04.4

0:00.0

2

875

MELINA LORENZO

 

Less Than 5

 

28:20.5

56:25.0

0:16.1

 
Team - Irving Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1217

ALEJANDRA PARRA-SILVA

 

Less Than 5

 

24:58.8

24:58.8

0:00.0

2

1213

MAGALY BARRIENTOS

 

Less Than 5

 

26:44.9

51:43.8

1:46.1

3

1215

DIANA GONZALEZ

 

Less Than 5

 

26:45.0

1:18:28.8

1:46.1