Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A-5A VARSITY WOMEN-5K

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1386

ANNA ELKIN Lewisville Hebron

18:21.4

3:40/K

2

2

1691

BINTA KA N Richland Hills Richland

18:38.4

3:44/K

3

3

1450

PAYTON BROWN Lewisville Marcus

18:42.6

3:44/K

4

4

1454

JESSICA PORTER Lewisville Marcus

18:57.2

3:47/K

5

5

432

HOPE MCLAUGHLIN Dallas Highland Park- GOLD

18:57.2

3:47/K

6

6

429

JORDYN KAPLAN Dallas Highland Park- GOLD

19:01.8

3:48/K

7

7

1387

AALIYA FAZEL Lewisville Hebron

19:09.5

3:50/K

8

8

1385

AMANDA CASE Lewisville Hebron

19:15.7

3:51/K

9

9

1881

CHRISTYN SMITH Saginaw

19:18.1

3:52/K

10

10

1943

ISABELLE DOMINGUEZ Southlake Carroll

19:23.0

3:53/K

11

11

253

LAURA TAYLOR Coppell

19:23.1

3:53/K

12

12

945

BRIANNA GAJEWSKI Grapevine

19:28.0

3:54/K

13

13

720

VANESSA NAVA Euless Trinity

19:30.2

3:54/K

14

14

1455

CAMERON ROGERS Lewisville Marcus

19:33.2

3:55/K

15

15

249

MADELINE HULCY Coppell

19:35.7

3:55/K

16

16

425

ALEX DAVEY Dallas Highland Park- GOLD

19:38.5

3:56/K

17

17

56

AIMEE MOLINA Alvarado

19:38.9

3:56/K

18

18

1389

KAITLYN IRVING Lewisville Hebron

19:40.7

3:56/K

19

19

436

MADDY STEPHENS Dallas Highland Park- GOLD

19:47.7

3:57/K

20

20

434

SOPHIE SCHOTT Dallas Highland Park- GOLD

19:48.5

3:58/K

21

21

252

ASHLEY SCRIVNER Coppell

19:55.9

3:59/K

22

22

1641

NINA FLORES N Richland Hills Birdville

19:56.9

3:59/K

23

23

433

EMMA PARKER Dallas Highland Park- GOLD

19:59.7

4:00/K

24

24

58

DISTANY RODRIGUEZ Alvarado

20:00.9

4:00/K

25

25

1452

RILEY GRENNAN Lewisville Marcus

20:03.6

4:01/K

26

26

300

SHIKSHA LAL Coppell

20:04.1

4:01/K

27

27

951

PAYTON OLTROGGE Grapevine

20:06.8

4:01/K

28

28

788

KATIE HESS Ft Worth Boswell

20:09.6

4:02/K

29

29

1497

EMILIA FERREYRA Lewisville Marcus

20:10.2

4:02/K

30

30

950

CATHERINE LU Grapevine

20:10.5

4:02/K

31

31

1692

ALLISON MILLER N Richland Hills Richland

20:12.5

4:02/K

32

32

54

ABIGAIL GARCIA Alvarado

20:13.2

4:03/K

33

33

251

ELISABETH SAUNDERS Coppell

20:14.0

4:03/K

34

34

2167

TON'NECIA MILLER Tyler Lee

20:14.9

4:03/K

35

35

1453

MALLORY MEINERS Lewisville Marcus

20:17.6

4:03/K

36

36

1947

LAUREN STEWART Southlake Carroll

20:17.7

4:03/K

37

37

952

SHELBY SCHUMACHER Grapevine

20:19.2

4:04/K

38

38

250

ALEXANDRA SAUNDERS Coppell

20:21.0

4:04/K

39

39

247

TAYLOR BELL Coppell

20:21.3

4:04/K

40

40

791

CHLOE RILEY Ft Worth Boswell

20:22.4

4:04/K

41

41

423

OLIVIA AASHEIM Dallas Highland Park- NAVY

20:23.9

4:05/K

42

42

1944

REGAN REILLEY Southlake Carroll

20:23.9

4:05/K

43

43

1393

MADELINE TURNER Lewisville Hebron

20:24.7

4:05/K

44

44

426

BROOKE FOY Dallas Highland Park- NAVY

20:26.2

4:05/K

45

45

948

COLLEEN HAMWAY Grapevine

20:30.7

4:06/K

46

46

723

ASHLEY THYE Euless Trinity

20:34.3

4:07/K

47

47

1948

LAUREN THOMPSON Southlake Carroll

20:37.9

4:07/K

48

48

947

EMERY HAILEY Grapevine

20:37.9

4:07/K

49

49

790

MORGAN MCBRIDE Ft Worth Boswell

20:38.8

4:08/K

50

50

427

KARA FRONTERHOUSE Dallas Highland Park- NAVY

20:39.3

4:08/K

51

51

53

HOPE DRURY Alvarado

20:43.9

4:09/K

52

52

428

HALEY GATT Dallas Highland Park- GOLD

20:47.1

4:09/K

53

53

1391

HANNAH PETTIGREW Lewisville Hebron

20:49.0

4:10/K

54

54

1388

ABIGAIL HAMPTON Lewisville Hebron

20:52.9

4:10/K

55

55

1451

CAMERON GIBSON Lewisville Marcus

20:54.0

4:11/K

56

56

424

ANNA BEECHERL Dallas Highland Park- NAVY

20:54.2

4:11/K

57

57

447

ASHLEY BOOE Dallas Highland Park- NAVY

20:55.2

4:11/K

58

58

227

VICTORIA ROSAS Chisholm Trail

20:56.5

4:11/K

59

59

955

GRETCHEN WEBB Grapevine

20:59.3

4:12/K

60

(> 7)

946

ELIZA HAILEY Grapevine

21:00.1

4:12/K

61

(> 7)

949

LAUREN LACY Grapevine

21:03.4

4:13/K

62

60

222

SARAH ALSABBAHEEN Chisholm Trail

21:04.9

4:13/K

63

61

648

REBECCA VAZQUEZ Denton

21:06.3

4:13/K

64

62

794

MACKENZIE WILLIAMS Ft Worth Boswell

21:09.6

4:14/K

65

63

1689

JANA EBONG N Richland Hills Richland

21:10.6

4:14/K

66

64

722

BRITT SEAMAN Euless Trinity

21:12.9

4:14/K

67

(> 7)

1390

ANNMARIE KING Lewisville Hebron

21:13.4

4:15/K

68

65

225

KATRINA HAMMONDS Chisholm Trail

21:16.0

4:15/K

69

66

724

ALONDRA VIDALES Euless Trinity

21:16.0

4:15/K

70

67

2007

JORDAN FLEMING Southlake Carroll

21:17.0

4:15/K

71

68

2044

LEXI SORENSON Southlake Carroll

21:21.5

4:16/K

72

69

57

LESLIE MOLINA Alvarado

21:24.4

4:17/K

73

70

1257

JESSICA JENKINS Irving MacArthur

21:24.7

4:17/K

74

71

431

STEPHANIE MARA Dallas Highland Park- NAVY

21:25.4

4:17/K

75

72

2165

CAROLINE LOFQUIST Tyler Lee

21:25.9

4:17/K

76

73

1261

HERNANDEZ YESENIA Irving MacArthur

21:26.8

4:17/K

77

74

435

OLIVIA SCOTT Dallas Highland Park- NAVY

21:28.4

4:18/K

78

75

1880

ABIGAIL MORGAN Saginaw

21:29.4

4:18/K

79

76

1259

SARA LINDERO Irving MacArthur

21:30.7

4:18/K

80

77

721

LOGAN RAHDAR Euless Trinity

21:32.7

4:18/K

81

78

719

JESSICA GUTIERREZ Euless Trinity

21:35.2

4:19/K

82

79

1690

JESSICA EBONG N Richland Hills Richland

21:38.7

4:20/K

83

80

786

HOPE BARNES Ft Worth Boswell

21:39.7

4:20/K

84

81

81

MARA RUIZESPARZA Arlington Houston

21:42.2

4:20/K

85

82

644

MARISSA CARRION Denton

21:42.3

4:20/K

86

83

753

KASSANDRA SALINAS Euless Trinity

21:43.0

4:21/K

87

84

1879

EVA MORA Saginaw

21:44.2

4:21/K

88

(< 5)

766

HANNAH BARRON Fort Worth Country Day

21:46.6

4:21/K

89

(> 7)

1394

PEYTON WILLIAMS Lewisville Hebron

21:49.2

4:22/K

90

85

15

SOPHIA SONNEMANN Aledo

21:51.1

4:22/K

91

86

1877

LAURA GUZMAN Saginaw

21:54.5

4:23/K

92

87

830

STEPHANIE DIAZ Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

21:54.5

4:23/K

93

88

226

EMILIA HERNANDEZ Chisholm Trail

21:57.6

4:23/K

94

89

1878

BRINLEY KILPATRICK Saginaw

21:59.0

4:24/K

95

90

789

FATIMA LOMELI Ft Worth Boswell

21:59.6

4:24/K

96

91

78

SAYRA GAMEZ Arlington Houston

22:03.9

4:25/K

97

92

2164

SUMMER DOCKERY Tyler Lee

22:04.3

4:25/K

98

93

224

KRYSTAL EPPRIGHT Chisholm Trail

22:05.9

4:25/K

99

94

77

VALERIE ALLENDE Arlington Houston

22:10.9

4:26/K

100

95

1642

JESSICA GARZA N Richland Hills Birdville

22:12.0

4:26/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

101

96

1638

LAUREN ANDRADE N Richland Hills Birdville

22:12.6

4:26/K

102

97

2170

ERICA OVERMEYER Tyler Lee

22:14.1

4:27/K

103

98

14

GEORGIA MCADAMS Aledo

22:16.0

4:27/K

104

99

1258

HERNANDEZ JESSICA Irving MacArthur

22:19.0

4:28/K

105

100

645

PHOENIX GIBSON Denton

22:19.5

4:28/K

106

101

1688

CAROLINE DURHAM N Richland Hills Richland

22:21.6

4:28/K

107

102

598

AMANDA ALVARADO Dallas Molina

22:24.7

4:29/K

108

103

55

BAILEE GILBERT Alvarado

22:24.9

4:29/K

109

104

80

AMY LAM Arlington Houston

22:33.4

4:31/K

110

105

1693

LAUREN STRACENCER N Richland Hills Richland

22:37.4

4:31/K

111

106

1255

ALEXANDRIA CASTILLO Irving MacArthur

22:41.2

4:32/K

112

107

1639

MIA ANGUIANO N Richland Hills Birdville

22:42.1

4:32/K

113

108

1694

LELIAN STRACENER N Richland Hills Richland

22:43.1

4:33/K

114

109

597

PRICILLA AGUILAR Dallas Molina

22:45.3

4:33/K

115

110

2163

ANNELISE CONAWAY Tyler Lee

22:50.6

4:34/K

116

111

1260

MARIAH RAMIREZ Irving MacArthur

22:54.0

4:35/K

117

112

82

GRACIELA SANCHEZ Arlington Houston

22:59.9

4:36/K

118

113

1644

RACHEL MARTINEZ N Richland Hills Birdville

23:00.8

4:36/K

119

114

1640

MARLENE DELGADO N Richland Hills Birdville

23:18.4

4:40/K

120

115

646

KATE LYDZINSKI Denton

23:18.4

4:40/K

121

116

602

KLARISSA VIELMA Dallas Molina

23:20.9

4:40/K

122

117

1643

HANNAH JONES N Richland Hills Birdville

23:22.3

4:40/K

123

118

11

CLARA FULSAAS Aledo

23:26.0

4:41/K

124

119

2169

ZORAYA NUNEZ Tyler Lee

23:29.3

4:42/K

125

(< 5)

767

EMMA JACKSON Fort Worth Country Day

23:33.3

4:43/K

126

120

83

KATHERINE VILLARREAL Arlington Houston

23:50.3

4:46/K

127

121

906

EMILY JUAREZ Ft Worth Trimble Tech

23:53.6

4:47/K

128

122

807

GRACE JESTIS Ft Worth Boswell

23:55.5

4:47/K

129

123

828

KASSANDRA BARRON Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

24:02.2

4:48/K

130

124

834

ASHLEY VELOZ Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

24:02.8

4:48/K

131

125

832

DEL ROSE HOOKER Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

24:08.1

4:50/K

132

126

603

MELVA YANES Dallas Molina

24:13.6

4:51/K

133

127

600

DAISEY HERNANDEZ Dallas Molina

24:13.6

4:51/K

134

128

833

YAJAIRA ROSALES Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

24:16.5

4:51/K

135

129

599

STEPHANY GONZALEZ Dallas Molina

24:19.5

4:52/K

136

130

601

ELIZABETH MONDRAGON Dallas Molina

24:23.5

4:53/K

137

131

223

HAILEY BECK Chisholm Trail

24:30.5

4:54/K

138

132

2166

LAUREN LYONS Tyler Lee

24:34.3

4:55/K

139

133

41

AMY LARSON Aledo

24:39.8

4:56/K

140

134

1256

ANA FLORES Irving MacArthur

24:54.9

4:59/K

141

(< 5)

770

AVA SHEN Fort Worth Country Day

24:56.6

4:59/K

142

(< 5)

1217

ALEJANDRA PARRA-SILVA Irving

24:58.8

5:00/K

143

135

647

PEYTON OVERTON Denton

25:06.8

5:01/K

144

(< 5)

768

EMILY JOHNSTON Fort Worth Country Day

25:24.1

5:05/K

145

136

40

MEGAN LARSEN Aledo

25:25.9

5:05/K

146

(< 5)

856

ALEJANDRA DELATORRES Ft Worth Dunbar

25:47.1

5:09/K

147

137

10

SYDNEY BOWERS Aledo

26:08.7

5:14/K

148

(< 5)

855

KUENA CHATMAN-NELSON Ft Worth Dunbar

26:17.3

5:15/K

149

(< 5)

1213

MAGALY BARRIENTOS Irving

26:44.9

5:21/K

150

(< 5)

1215

DIANA GONZALEZ Irving

26:45.0

5:21/K

151

138

907

LESLIE LOPEZ Ft Worth Trimble Tech

27:09.2

5:26/K

152

139

909

JAENA SALAZAR Ft Worth Trimble Tech

27:09.6

5:26/K

153

140

908

TERESITA ROSAS Ft Worth Trimble Tech

27:37.8

5:31/K

154

(< 5)

878

CAMILLE ORNELAS Ft Worth Eastern Hills

28:04.4

5:37/K

155

(< 5)

875

MELINA LORENZO Ft Worth Eastern Hills

28:20.5

5:40/K

156

(< 5)

862

YULISA LOPEZ Ft Worth Dunbar

32:01.4

6:24/K

157

141

905

TAYLOR FIELDS Ft Worth Trimble Tech

33:51.4

6:46/K

158

(< 5)

860

LESLIE GARCIA Ft Worth Dunbar

34:07.4

6:49/K