4th Annual Kwanzaafest Beat Obesity 5K 5K

Age Group Results

December 12, 2009


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RAQUEL BAYLON DALLAS TX

70

27

5

22:07.9

22:12.3

0:04.4

 

7:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TOMMY SMITH TX

752

44

1

17:29.3

17:30.7

0:01.4

 

5:37/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA BROWN DALLAS TX

470

61

7

22:45.2

22:50.7

0:05.5

 

7:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY ASHTON SAN ANTONIO TX

447

40

3

21:40.9

21:56.7

0:15.7

 

6:58/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TAWANDA FRATER TX

538

0

95

41:52.0

42:39.8

0:47.8

 

13:28/M

2

CSSANDRA BROWN GARLAND TX

248

0

141

54:20.3

55:00.0

0:39.7

12:28.3

17:28/M

3

JOANN GARDNER DALLAS TX

545

0

142

55:09.0

57:29.9

2:20.9

13:17.0

17:44/M

4

JENNIFER BROWN DALLAS TX

471

0

146

55:43.4

56:15.0

0:31.6

13:51.4

17:55/M

5

KIM GARDNER DALLAS TX

544

0

156

57:29.4

57:29.4

15:37.4

18:29/M

6

ARCHIE STEPHENSON IRVING TX

190

0

163

58:32.6

58:50.4

0:17.7

16:40.6

18:49/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HECTOR GARZA TX

549

0

44

30:14.8

30:57.7

0:42.9

 

9:43/M

2

NINA EVANS DALLAS TX

265

0

70

36:01.4

36:29.6

0:28.2

5:46.6

11:35/M

3

TASHEBRA HOOKER CEDAR HILL TX

590

0

106

42:40.9

43:04.1

0:23.2

12:26.1

13:43/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTI KENNEBREW DALLAS TX

623

14

39

29:24.9

29:29.6

0:04.7

 

9:27/M

2

CLAUDIA RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

380

14

56

32:49.0

32:53.1

0:04.1

3:24.0

10:33/M

3

SYDNEY PATTERSON PLANO TX

683

12

99

42:04.2

42:25.9

0:21.6

12:39.3

13:32/M

4

LILY BUCIO DALLAS TX

201

13

108

43:02.9

43:08.4

0:05.5

13:37.9

13:50/M

5

GABRIA PEARSON GARLAND TX

687

12

130

51:55.9

52:10.2

0:14.3

22:30.9

16:42/M

6

SHEYENNE COKER DALLAS TX

389

13

136

54:01.5

54:36.3

0:34.8

24:36.5

17:22/M

7

SALOME COKER DALLAS TX

388

12

137

54:02.1

54:36.3

0:34.2

24:37.1

17:22/M

8

SAVANNAH COKER DALLAS TX

390

7

160

58:30.9

59:04.0

0:33.0

29:06.0

18:49/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ZAHRAN JONES DALLAS TX

356

14

68

35:51.9

36:13.4

0:21.5

 

11:32/M

2

AVERY PEARSON GARLAND TX

688

9

79

38:38.5

38:53.0

0:14.5

2:46.6

12:25/M

3

JAMIAN PHILLIPS DALLAS TX

342

10

124

47:39.9

47:47.1

0:07.2

11:48.0

15:19/M

4

DYLON HAWTHORNE DALLAS TX

203

10

134

53:54.0

54:32.0

0:38.0

18:02.1

17:20/M

5

JAY MCBRYDE ALLEN TX

405

11

157

57:44.6

58:22.8

0:38.1

21:52.7

18:34/M

6

MARCUS MCBRYDE ALLEN TX

404

11

158

57:58.1

58:37.1

0:39.0

22:06.2

18:38/M

7

KELBY WOOD MONROE LA

420

4

168

1:11:55.3

1:12:28.4

0:33.1

36:03.4

23:07/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREA RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX

381

16

21

25:50.5

25:53.5

0:03.0

 

8:18/M

2

YAHAIRA CASTANON DALLAS TX

373

16

25

27:04.0

27:07.0

0:03.0

1:13.4

8:42/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

OSCAR CASARIN DALLAS TX

372

17

6

22:10.1

22:11.9

0:01.8

 

7:08/M

2

CARLOS HERRERA DALLAS TX

374

17

10

23:16.8

23:21.0

0:04.2

1:06.7

7:29/M

3

VICTOR JIMENEZ DALLAS TX

375

16

12

23:31.0

23:35.0

0:03.9

1:20.9

7:34/M

4

LUIS CASARES DALLAS TX

371

16

13

23:32.0

23:35.5

0:03.4

1:21.9

7:34/M

5

MIGUEL BONIFACIO DALLAS TX

370

15

15

23:54.7

23:58.8

0:04.1

1:44.6

7:41/M

6

EMILIO LOZANO DALLAS TX

376

16

20

25:47.9

25:51.7

0:03.8

3:37.8

8:17/M

7

HYCKEEM MILLER LANCASTER TX

17

15

27

27:15.1

27:26.0

0:10.9

5:05.0

8:46/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DELISIA WALKER DALLAS TX

795

21

35

28:19.0

28:20.8

0:01.8

 

9:06/M

2

ELISABETH ADAIR ARLINGTON TX

432

25

45

30:37.9

30:45.7

0:07.8

2:18.9

9:51/M

3

NINFA SALAS IRVING TX

726

24

61

34:21.0

34:24.2

0:03.2

6:02.0

11:03/M

4

ALESHA LUSK ARLINGTON TX

286

25

83

39:11.1

39:29.6

0:18.5

10:52.1

12:36/M

5

LATONYA EPPS TX

521

29

84

39:14.2

39:34.8

0:20.6

10:55.2

12:37/M

6

SONYA SIKES DESOTO TX

747

26

86

39:16.5

39:25.4

0:08.9

10:57.5

12:38/M

7

KIMBERLY YOUNG DUNCANVILLE TX

824

28

110

43:25.6

43:36.1

0:10.5

15:06.6

13:58/M

8

TAMARA WATKINS DALLAS TX

211

23

114

43:46.1

43:52.8

0:06.7

15:27.1

14:04/M

9

JENNIFER WATKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

417

24

120

45:23.9

46:20.1

0:56.2

17:04.9

14:36/M

10

TENISHA EVERETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

524

28

127

51:01.4

51:55.3

0:53.9

22:42.4

16:24/M

11

JENNIFER SKINNER DALLAS TX

209

26

135

53:56.8

54:36.1

0:39.3

25:37.8

17:21/M

12

JASMINE BLACKLOCK DESOTO TX

459

20

147

55:45.6

56:31.3

0:45.7

27:26.6

17:56/M

13

KELLY BANKS DESOTO TX

448

20

148

55:46.3

56:32.4

0:46.1

27:27.3

17:56/M

14

RENEY BUCIO DALLAS TX

194

24

149

55:47.4

55:47.4

27:28.4

17:56/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMY EVANS DALLAS TX

523

20

34

28:18.6

28:20.6

0:02.0

 

9:06/M

2

ULYSESS BAYLON DALLAS TX

73

27

40

29:34.5

29:44.1

0:09.5

1:15.9

9:30/M

3

MAYRIE ALLEN LANCASTER TX

442

27

102

42:21.1

42:32.5

0:11.3

14:02.5

13:37/M

4

MARY ALLEN LANCASTER TX

441

27

103

42:21.8

42:32.5

0:10.7

14:03.2

13:37/M

5

ROD HOOKER CEDAR HILL TX

589

29

107

42:41.4

43:04.4

0:23.0

14:22.7

13:43/M

6

DAVID MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

207

23

113

43:45.4

43:51.3

0:05.9

15:26.7

14:04/M

7

ANTONIO ROBERTSON DALLAS TX

197

26

144

55:41.4

55:47.0

0:05.6

27:22.7

17:54/M

8

BRIAN FRANKLIN DESOTO TX

537

20

145

55:42.2

56:27.7

0:45.5

27:23.5

17:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELISHA GREER DALLAS TX

569

32

18

24:31.0

24:41.8

0:10.8

 

7:53/M

2

LYNETTE PITCHLYN ROCKWALL TX

703

34

24

26:19.5

26:26.9

0:07.4

1:48.4

8:28/M

3

MARIA ROSS IRVING TX

238

33

31

28:02.1

28:04.6

0:02.5

3:31.0

9:01/M

4

NIKKI WILLIAMS GLENN HEIGHTS TX

811

39

48

31:26.1

31:45.6

0:19.4

6:55.1

10:06/M

5

BEATRIZ BOYDEN IRVING TX

469

38

50

32:00.9

32:08.3

0:07.4

7:29.8

10:17/M

6

KIMLEY PRICE DESOTO TX

706

38

58

33:40.8

33:53.9

0:13.1

9:09.7

10:50/M

7

KANITA BRAWLEY ADDISON TX

245

31

64

35:08.4

35:38.9

0:30.5

10:37.3

11:18/M

8

JOHNICE WOODS DESOTO TX

815

36

66

35:19.6

35:50.8

0:31.2

10:48.5

11:21/M

9

TORA ADAMS ROYSE CITY TX

433

33

67

35:33.3

36:05.2

0:31.9

11:02.2

11:26/M

10

FELECIA SOWELS DALLAS TX

759

39

72

36:30.4

36:43.3

0:12.9

11:59.3

11:44/M

11

TONYA GREER DALLAS TX

568

38

75

37:49.7

38:10.3

0:20.6

13:18.7

12:10/M

12

DEMETRIUS APPLEWHITE DALLAS TX

445

31

76

37:50.5

37:59.6

0:09.1

13:19.5

12:10/M

13

CHERYL HUNTLEY FORNEY TX

595

39

78

38:07.6

38:23.8

0:16.2

13:36.5

12:15/M

14

BRENDA DAVIS DESOTO TX

501

38

81

38:51.5

39:24.8

0:33.3

14:20.4

12:30/M

15

CARMEN WHITE ROWLETT TX

804

36

82

38:59.5

39:15.1

0:15.5

14:28.5

12:32/M

16

KAIESHA FLUCAS LANCASTER TX

535

31

85

39:14.7

39:34.9

0:20.2

14:43.6

12:37/M

17

LATRICE LONDON MESQUITE TX

16

32

89

40:00.0

40:08.4

0:08.4

15:28.9

12:52/M

18

LUZ MALTOS DALLAS TX

111

36

91

40:34.5

41:15.8

0:41.2

16:03.5

13:03/M

19

MONICA HENRY LANCASTER TX

424

34

94

41:49.9

42:25.3

0:35.4

17:18.9

13:27/M

20

ANGELA CARTER LANCASTER TX

477

31

97

41:55.5

42:01.3

0:05.7

17:24.5

13:29/M

21

LASHAWN PIPKINS DALLAS TX

119

37

101

42:18.7

42:47.6

0:28.8

17:47.7

13:36/M

22

N CRAWFORD TX

494

39

104

42:24.9

42:42.6

0:17.7

17:53.8

13:38/M

23

CRYSTAL FORD DALLAS TX

166

35

111

43:29.8

44:22.9

0:53.1

18:58.7

13:59/M

24

KAREEMA MOORE ARLINGTON TX

407

35

122

46:20.0

46:20.0

21:49.0

14:54/M

25

ALERO JOE BEDFORD TX

607

30

125

49:39.7

50:03.5

0:23.8

25:08.7

15:58/M

26

CAMIELLE THOMAS DALLAS TX

210

39

133

53:53.8

54:32.9

0:39.1

29:22.8

17:20/M

27

TWAUNIA JORDAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

357

31

140

54:19.3

54:48.4

0:29.1

29:48.2

17:28/M

28

JENNY O'NEAL MESQUITE TX

28

36

150

56:46.6

57:04.0

0:17.4

32:15.5

18:15/M

29

THEANDREA SANDERS DALLAS TX

20

31

151

56:47.7

57:04.7

0:16.9

32:16.7

18:15/M

30

SHERRI THOMPSON DALLAS TX

366

32

152

57:15.4

57:45.4

0:30.0

32:44.4

18:25/M

31

KENDRA WABUGE DALLAS TX

368

30

153

57:19.8

57:49.1

0:29.2

32:48.8

18:26/M

32

SHAYE MCBRYDE ALLEN TX

403

36

159

58:29.8

59:04.0

0:34.1

33:58.8

18:48/M

33

CHANDRA HAMILTON PLANO TX

399

35

161

58:31.0

59:03.6

0:32.6

34:00.0

18:49/M

34

MYESIA MORRISON DALLAS TX

172

33

164

59:24.2

1:00:13.7

0:49.4

34:53.2

19:06/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PRINCE ARYEE AUBREY TX

165

38

2

18:13.5

18:14.8

0:01.3

 

5:51/M

2

CHRISTOPHER LOEW BEDFORD TX

402

35

4

21:56.9

21:59.0

0:02.1

3:43.4

7:03/M

3

JOSE BAYLON DALLAS TX

69

32

17

24:16.8

24:25.9

0:09.1

6:03.3

7:48/M

4

DERRICK HOWELL FORT WORTH TX

591

33

29

27:46.9

27:54.7

0:07.8

9:33.4

8:56/M

5

AUNDRAE TURNER APT.2806 TX

788

39

37

28:24.1

28:26.1

0:02.0

10:10.6

9:08/M

6

CHRIS JEFFERSON LANCASTER TX

100

35

46

30:46.4

30:52.8

0:06.4

12:32.9

9:54/M

7

KAY BERRY- RANDEL SAN AUGUSTINE TX

457

35

57

33:34.6

33:41.5

0:06.9

15:21.1

10:48/M

8

HENDRIEL ANDERSON ADDISON TX

243

35

65

35:08.8

35:38.5

0:29.7

16:55.3

11:18/M

9

MIGUEL SOLORZANO DALLAS TX

310

36

69

36:01.4

36:29.4

0:28.0

17:47.9

11:35/M

10

DAY STEPHENSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

188

34

87

39:41.4

40:05.2

0:23.8

21:27.9

12:46/M

11

LARRY MCARTHUR ARLINGTON TX

647

34

117

44:29.7

45:16.7

0:47.0

26:16.2

14:18/M

12

CHRIS EVERETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

525

33

126

50:54.9

51:48.2

0:53.2

32:41.4

16:22/M

13

ROBERT JORDAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

358

33

139

54:14.8

54:44.5

0:29.6

36:01.3

17:26/M

14

GREGORY SPAIN LANCASTER TX

22

35

143

55:23.2

56:15.4

0:52.2

37:09.7

17:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PEGGY HOFFMAN DALLAS TX

205

42

11

23:25.4

23:33.0

0:07.6

 

7:32/M

2

LORI JOHNSON DESOTO TX

608

45

16

23:58.0

24:00.4

0:02.4

0:32.6

7:42/M

3

MONICA THRASHER CARROLLTON TX

776

44

23

26:11.1

26:14.4

0:03.2

2:45.7

8:25/M

4

STEPHANIE PATRICK DESOTO TX

675

45

33

28:16.2

28:23.8

0:07.6

4:50.8

9:05/M

5

TONI JARVIS LANCASTER TX

604

42

42

29:45.9

29:55.1

0:09.1

6:20.5

9:34/M

6

PAM BETTS ARLINGTON TX

458

40

47

31:25.5

31:44.7

0:19.2

8:00.1

10:06/M

7

ROSALIA MATA GARLAND TX

646

41

55

32:39.8

33:20.8

0:41.0

9:14.4

10:30/M

8

SHARON GREEN CEDAR HILL TX

565

43

63

34:45.9

34:52.7

0:06.8

11:20.5

11:10/M

9

DELESE RANGE THE COLONY TX

711

40

73

37:12.3

37:15.6

0:03.3

13:46.9

11:58/M

10

SABINE PADILLA MANSFIELD TX

379

41

74

37:33.6

37:55.5

0:21.9

14:08.2

12:04/M

11

LESLIE HAMPTON DUNCANVILLE TX

576

42

80

38:50.2

39:25.6

0:35.4

15:24.8

12:29/M

12

TERRY MCGILVERY DALLAS TX

426

41

90

40:01.0

40:35.8

0:34.8

16:35.6

12:52/M

13

ANDREA DUDLEY DESOTO TX

513

45

98

41:55.6

42:01.1

0:05.5

18:30.2

13:29/M

14

ARNEKO HARRIS PLANO TX

578

44

100

42:05.4

42:27.4

0:21.9

18:40.0

13:32/M

15

DENISE WOLFORD ARLINGTON TX

328

46

109

43:23.9

43:43.4

0:19.5

19:58.5

13:57/M

16

DORLETTA EARL DALLAS TX

516

42

118

44:42.5

44:51.6

0:09.1

21:17.1

14:22/M

17

SONIA CASHAW FORT WORTH TX

479

45

119

45:17.6

45:39.1

0:21.5

21:52.2

14:34/M

18

ERA ROSEBOROUGH LANCASTER TX

723

40

123

46:31.6

46:58.7

0:27.1

23:06.2

14:57/M

19

TOSKNELLA PEARSON GARLAND TX

686

44

131

52:08.4

52:23.3

0:14.8

28:43.0

16:46/M

20

CORA KENNEBREW DALLAS TX

622

40

132

53:17.7

53:49.2

0:31.4

29:52.3

17:08/M

21

SHANNON COKER DALLAS TX

386

40

138

54:03.1

54:36.0

0:32.8

30:37.7

17:23/M

22

VERA WOODS IRVING TX

192

45

162

58:31.7

58:50.6

0:18.9

35:06.3

18:49/M

23

SHYLONDIA PETERS MIDLOTHIAN TX

697

42

165

59:41.1

1:00:22.4

0:41.3

36:15.7

19:11/M

24

YOLONDA TUCK DALLAS TX

780

43

166

59:41.8

1:00:23.4

0:41.6

36:16.4

19:11/M

25

KECIA WOODS MONROE LA

421

40

167

1:10:44.4

1:11:17.7

0:33.3

47:19.0

22:45/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOEL PADILLA MANSFIELD TX

378

43

9

23:14.4

23:16.2

0:01.8

 

7:28/M

2

MARTIN VICKNAIR TX

791

45

14

23:47.9

23:52.8

0:04.9

0:33.5

7:39/M

3

DURRAND HILL TX

97

40

19

25:47.1

25:52.3

0:05.2

2:32.7

8:17/M

4

PHILBRICK WOODSON MESQUITE TX

816

47

30

27:55.2

28:13.7

0:18.4

4:40.8

8:59/M

5

JOHNNY HENDERSON DALLAS TX

582

41

53

32:29.7

32:32.1

0:02.4

9:15.3

10:27/M

6

JAMES ROSEBOROUGH LANCASTER TX

724

40

59

33:53.5

34:20.6

0:27.0

10:39.1

10:54/M

7

JESSE HERRERA DALLAS TX

222

49

60

34:13.2

34:40.9

0:27.7

10:58.8

11:00/M

8

ESTEBAN BUCIO DALLAS TX

200

48

92

41:22.2

41:28.7

0:06.4

18:07.8

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAMELA DEGROFF TX

83

50

22

25:56.1

25:58.4

0:02.3

 

8:20/M

2

MARIA BAYLON DALLAS TX

71

53

26

27:04.7

27:14.1

0:09.4

1:08.5

8:42/M

3

ANNIE FOWLER GARLAND TX

219

51

36

28:23.3

28:52.1

0:28.8

2:27.2

9:08/M

4

ROBIN WILLIAMS DESOTO TX

810

51

41

29:37.7

29:48.5

0:10.8

3:41.5

9:31/M

5

RITA WHITE-ROSS DALLAS TX

61

52

43

29:53.2

30:00.4

0:07.2

3:57.1

9:37/M

6

ELVA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX

96

51

51

32:09.5

32:16.8

0:07.3

6:13.3

10:20/M

7

BARBARA PARKER PLANO TX

674

55

52

32:17.7

32:20.7

0:03.0

6:21.5

10:23/M

8

DEBORAH REED DALLAS TX

174

54

62

34:36.6

35:13.7

0:37.1

8:40.4

11:08/M

9

CAROLYN JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

193

54

93

41:35.6

42:00.7

0:25.1

15:39.4

13:22/M

10

VERA HARRIS FORNEY TX

27

54

96

41:55.0

42:05.2

0:10.2

15:58.8

13:29/M

11

DIANA RICHARD DALLAS TX

19

50

112

43:41.6

43:50.6

0:09.0

17:45.5

14:03/M

12

WILMA DAVIS DALLAS TX

339

53

116

44:12.6

44:21.7

0:09.1

18:16.5

14:13/M

13

JOHNRICE NEWTON CEDAR HILL TX

427

55

121

45:34.8

46:07.3

0:32.5

19:38.7

14:39/M

14

PATRICIA LANE DALLAS TX

629

51

128

51:43.3

52:59.2

1:15.8

25:47.2

16:38/M

15

BARBARA YOUNGER DALLAS TX

825

52

129

51:43.6

52:59.3

1:15.7

25:47.4

16:38/M

16

VERA JOHNSON DALLAS TX

278

54

154

57:22.9

58:03.9

0:40.9

31:26.8

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSEPH COSTA DALLAS TX

257

57

8

23:14.1

23:21.9

0:07.8

 

7:28/M

2

KELVIN FOWLER GARLAND TX

267

54

49

31:42.2

32:14.6

0:32.4

8:28.0

10:12/M

3

GLENN WOOTEN DESOTO TX

817

55

54

32:34.2

32:46.4

0:12.2

9:20.1

10:28/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN LEBLANC TX

633

68

32

28:06.2

28:11.1

0:04.8

 

9:02/M

2

LUPE VALDEZ DALLAS TX

321

62

71

36:05.0

36:43.0

0:38.0

7:58.8

11:36/M

3

BRENDA BROUSSARD IRVING TEXAS

182

60

88

39:48.8

40:07.1

0:18.3

11:42.6

12:48/M

4

HELEN WATERS MESQUITE TX

26

60

115

44:01.0

44:10.3

0:09.3

15:54.8

14:09/M

5

BETTY SNEED DALLAS TX

309

61

155

57:24.2

58:04.2

0:40.0

29:17.9

18:27/M

6

ANNIE T HAMILTON PLANO TX

398

62

169

1:12:21.7

1:12:56.3

0:34.6

44:15.4

23:16/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ARVELLA TURNER DALLAS TX

787

63

77

38:04.7

38:08.8

0:04.0

 

12:14/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LILLIE SMITH DALLAS TX

21

72

105

42:36.0

42:46.5

0:10.5

 

13:42/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JESSE FLORES DALLAS TX

266

72

28

27:45.3

28:24.2

0:38.8

 

8:55/M

2

RICHARD WIDENEER TX

806

82

38

28:55.7

29:02.4

0:06.6

1:10.4

9:18/M