Dragon's Fire 5K and Stroller Parade Contest 5K

Overall Finish List

December 04, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TREVOR GILLEY FT. WORTH TX

96

15

***** M 15-16

16:54.8

16:54.8

 

5:26/M

2

BEN GOLESTAN SOUTHLAKE TX

72

15

1 M 15-16

17:06.5

17:06.5

0:11.6

5:30/M

3

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

61

14

1 M 13-14

17:12.7

17:12.7

0:17.8

5:32/M

4

ALEXANDER JOHANSSON SOUTHLAKE TX

116

16

2 M 15-16

17:57.2

17:57.2

1:02.4

5:46/M

5

DAVID BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

18

43

***** M 40-44

18:44.7

18:44.7

1:49.9

6:01/M

6

NIC ADAM SOUTHLAKE TX

85

15

3 M 15-16

18:57.3

18:57.3

2:02.5

6:06/M

7

MOLLY TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX

105

13

***** F 13-14

19:04.5

19:04.5

 

6:08/M

8

DAVID COLEMAN WEATHERFORD TX

17

17

1 M 17-24

19:27.4

27:28.2

8:00.8

2:32.6

6:15/M

9

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

136

44

1 M 40-44

20:11.2

22:19.6

2:08.4

3:16.4

6:29/M

10

CONNOR HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

40

13

2 M 13-14

20:14.9

20:14.9

3:20.0

6:30/M

11

JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX

117

48

1 M 45-49

20:15.9

20:15.9

3:21.1

6:31/M

12

GRIFFIN SCOTT SOUTHLAKE TX

67

11

1 M 11-12

20:37.7

20:37.7

3:42.8

6:38/M

13

MARILYN BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

19

40

***** F 40-44

20:47.8

20:47.8

1:43.2

6:41/M

14

SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

110

39

1 M 35-39

21:03.7

21:03.7

0:00.0

4:08.8

6:46/M

15

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

31

1 M 0- 0

21:12.9

21:12.9

4:18.1

6:49/M

16

GARRETT SCOTT SOUTHLAKE TX

68

9

1 M 9-10

22:05.6

22:05.6

5:10.7

7:06/M

17

JAMES O'SHEA SOUTHLAKE TX

6

53

1 M 50-54

22:10.5

22:11.1

0:00.6

5:15.6

7:08/M

18

DANIEL VEGEL SOUTHLAKE TX

58

14

3 M 13-14

22:51.5

22:51.5

5:56.7

7:21/M

19

KIT BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

20

13

1 F 13-14

22:57.3

22:57.3

3:52.8

7:23/M

20

MARK MALIY IRVING TX

131

22

2 M 17-24

23:03.0

23:03.0

6:08.1

7:25/M

21

MILES MILLET SOUTHLAKE TX

126

14

4 M 13-14

23:10.0

23:16.7

0:06.7

6:15.1

7:27/M

22

MIKE DOUD ARLINGTON TX

112

61

1 M 60-64

23:23.5

23:25.1

0:01.5

6:28.7

7:31/M

23

JAKE MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

71

10

2 M 9-10

23:56.1

23:56.4

0:00.3

7:01.2

7:42/M

24

AUSTIN BLANCHARD SOUTHLAKE TX

90

10

3 M 9-10

23:57.1

23:57.1

7:02.3

7:42/M

25

JEFF ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX

129

49

2 M 45-49

24:34.9

24:39.3

0:04.4

7:40.0

7:54/M

26

ADDISYN GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

45

9

1 F 9-10

24:45.8

24:54.1

0:08.3

5:41.2

7:57/M

27

BEN ROSENTHAL SOUTHLAKE TX

43

9

4 M 9-10

24:46.1

24:46.1

7:51.2

7:58/M

28

MICHAEL GORDON FORT WORTH TX

134

49

3 M 45-49

24:46.1

24:47.1

0:01.0

7:51.2

7:58/M

29

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

135

10

5 M 9-10

24:46.2

24:46.2

7:51.4

7:58/M

30

ROGER OCHS SOUTHLAKE TX

48

48

4 M 45-49

24:46.7

24:54.7

0:07.9

7:51.9

7:58/M

31

ERIC VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX

86

12

2 M 11-12

25:41.9

25:41.9

8:47.1

8:15/M

32

MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

63

9

6 M 9-10

25:54.1

25:54.1

8:59.2

8:20/M

33

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

62

36

1 F 35-39

25:55.5

25:55.5

6:50.9

8:20/M

34

SCOTT UHL SOUTHLAKE TX

57

44

2 M 40-44

26:17.2

26:20.3

0:03.1

9:22.3

8:27/M

35

TREY MANN SOUTHLAKE TX

11

9

7 M 9-10

26:41.3

26:46.4

0:05.0

9:46.5

8:35/M

36

TRACE YOUNGMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

106

12

3 M 11-12

26:47.2

26:47.2

9:52.4

8:37/M

37

CRISANN BECKER GRAPEVINE TX

113

47

1 F 45-49

26:56.2

27:00.0

0:03.7

7:51.7

8:40/M

38

PAUL LEBLANC SOUTHLAKE TX

12

46

5 M 45-49

26:58.6

30:10.9

3:12.3

10:03.8

8:40/M

39

SCOTT YOUNGMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

107

43

3 M 40-44

27:03.5

27:06.7

0:03.2

10:08.6

8:42/M

40

GARY PETTY SOUTHLAKE TX

89

48

6 M 45-49

27:04.9

27:11.0

0:06.1

10:10.1

8:42/M

41

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

66

23

3 M 17-24

27:05.9

27:05.9

10:11.0

8:43/M

42

PHILIP VENESKY SOUTHLAKE TX

5

13

5 M 13-14

27:06.3

27:14.8

0:08.5

10:11.5

8:43/M

43

KAREN WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE

25

43

1 F 40-44

27:11.9

27:11.9

8:07.4

8:44/M

44

ELLIE COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

132

10

2 F 9-10

27:15.0

27:15.0

8:10.4

8:46/M

45

JULIA COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

133

42

2 F 40-44

27:25.6

27:25.6

8:21.0

8:49/M

46

NILE BARFIELD SOUTHLAKE

32

9

8 M 9-10

27:38.0

27:38.0

10:43.1

8:53/M

47

SHANE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

101

41

4 M 40-44

27:41.2

27:44.2

0:03.0

10:46.3

8:54/M

48

HARRISON PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

100

10

9 M 9-10

27:44.4

27:44.4

10:49.5

8:55/M

49

LAUREN MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

9

9

3 F 9-10

27:47.6

27:49.3

0:01.6

8:43.1

8:56/M

50

LOGAN MIKOLASIK SOUTHLAKE TX

52

6

1 F 1- 6

27:52.4

27:57.3

0:04.9

8:47.9

8:58/M

51

LILY MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

8

9

4 F 9-10

27:53.6

27:53.6

8:49.0

8:58/M

52

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

7

41

3 F 40-44

27:55.9

27:57.6

0:01.7

8:51.3

8:59/M

53

REX BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

23

41

5 M 40-44

27:58.1

28:00.7

0:02.6

11:03.3

9:00/M

54

BLAKE BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

22

9

10 M 9-10

27:58.3

28:00.1

0:01.8

11:03.4

9:00/M

55

LAURIE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

56

43

4 F 40-44

28:04.9

28:07.0

0:02.1

9:00.3

9:01/M

56

HAYDEN HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

111

9

11 M 9-10

28:12.0

28:12.0

11:17.2

9:04/M

57

JAKE LESTER SOUTHLAKE TX

42

10

12 M 9-10

28:12.2

28:12.2

11:17.4

9:04/M

58

GARY BARNES GRAPEVINE TX

30

2 M 0- 0

28:14.4

28:16.7

0:02.3

11:19.6

9:05/M

59

THOMAS DUQUEMIN SOUTHLAKE TX

44

12

4 M 11-12

28:18.8

28:18.8

11:23.9

9:06/M

60

STEVE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

55

45

7 M 45-49

28:35.2

28:39.0

0:03.8

11:40.4

9:11/M

61

SAM KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

53

11

5 M 11-12

28:37.3

28:38.8

0:01.4

11:42.5

9:12/M

62

SOPHIE WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX

2

12

1 F 11-12

28:51.9

28:54.0

0:02.1

9:47.3

9:17/M

63

CRISSY HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE

41

13

2 F 13-14

29:03.3

29:04.6

0:01.3

9:58.7

9:20/M

64

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE

36

7

1 M 7- 8

29:32.3

29:41.7

0:09.4

12:37.4

9:30/M

65

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE

34

1 F 0- 0

29:33.4

29:43.6

0:10.2

10:28.9

9:30/M

66

BRI MILET SOUTHLAKE TX

122

12

2 F 11-12

30:29.1

30:35.3

0:06.2

11:24.5

9:48/M

67

GABE HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE

70

3 M 0- 0

30:50.5

30:57.3

0:06.8

13:55.6

9:55/M

68

LARRY SCOTT SOUTHLAKE TX

69

47

8 M 45-49

31:04.6

31:05.0

0:00.4

14:09.7

9:59/M

69

KIM LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

77

41

5 F 40-44

31:24.9

31:30.9

0:05.9

12:20.4

10:06/M

70

HUDSON FRD SOUTHLAKE TX

88

8

2 M 7- 8

31:25.0

31:32.6

0:07.6

14:30.2

10:06/M

71

AUTSN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

78

9

13 M 9-10

31:26.8

31:29.4

0:02.6

14:32.0

10:06/M

72

CORBIN FORD SOUTHLAKE TX

87

7

3 M 7- 8

31:37.1

31:44.5

0:07.4

14:42.2

10:10/M

73

JARRETT ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX

128

10

14 M 9-10

31:48.6

31:50.0

0:01.3

14:53.8

10:14/M

74

HANNAH WELDAY SOUTHLAKE TX

114

9

5 F 9-10

31:51.9

31:53.5

0:01.6

12:47.3

10:14/M

75

CARSON GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

46

6

1 M 1- 6

32:16.6

32:27.2

0:10.6

15:21.8

10:23/M

76

CAMERON LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

79

7

4 M 7- 8

32:18.2

32:29.5

0:11.3

15:23.3

10:23/M

77

TINA GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

47

39

2 F 35-39

32:19.7

32:30.6

0:10.9

13:15.2

10:23/M

78

SCOTT HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

95

37

2 M 35-39

33:18.4

33:24.8

0:06.4

16:23.5

10:42/M

79

DYLAN HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

94

6

2 M 1- 6

33:19.2

33:25.0

0:05.8

16:24.4

10:43/M

80

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

65

53

1 F 50-54

33:31.6

33:32.8

0:01.1

14:27.1

10:47/M

81

NOLAN MIKOLASIK SOUTHLAKE TX

51

8

5 M 7- 8

33:56.5

34:01.4

0:04.9

17:01.6

10:55/M

82

MARIAN MANN SOUTHLAKE TX

10

42

6 F 40-44

34:02.6

34:08.5

0:05.9

14:58.0

10:57/M

83

CHASE BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

24

7

6 M 7- 8

34:10.0

34:13.3

0:03.3

17:15.1

10:59/M

84

GINA BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

21

35

3 F 35-39

34:10.6

34:13.5

0:02.9

15:06.0

10:59/M

85

NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX

1

53

2 F 50-54

34:31.5

34:35.1

0:03.6

15:26.9

11:06/M

86

HEATHER WALLACE SOUTHLAKE TX

3

38

4 F 35-39

35:32.2

35:42.5

0:10.3

16:27.6

11:26/M

87

TATUM WALLACE SOUTHLAKE TX

4

12

3 F 11-12

35:33.5

35:42.7

0:09.1

16:29.0

11:26/M

88

MARTY DAVIDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

60

33

1 M 30-34

36:26.8

36:31.2

0:04.4

19:32.0

11:43/M

89

CAITLIN DAVIDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

59

7

1 F 7- 8

36:27.4

36:31.5

0:04.1

17:22.8

11:43/M

90

TONI MILETT SOUTHLAKE TX

124

8

2 F 7- 8

37:24.6

37:33.1

0:08.5

18:20.0

12:02/M

91

LISA MILETT SOUTHLAKE TX

125

36

5 F 35-39

37:26.9

37:33.1

0:06.2

18:22.3

12:02/M

92

ALEX SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

200

8

7 M 7- 8

37:41.5

37:43.8

0:02.2

20:46.7

12:07/M

93

ERICA DARRAH SOUTHLAKE

35

2 F 0- 0

37:41.8

37:50.9

0:09.1

18:37.3

12:07/M

94

GRANT BLAKE SOUTHLAKE TX

74

8

8 M 7- 8

37:44.2

39:30.0

1:45.8

20:49.3

12:08/M

95

HARRY BLAKE SOUTHLAKE TX

75

9

15 M 9-10

37:44.3

39:30.3

1:46.0

20:49.5

12:08/M

96

MADELYN MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

108

8

3 F 7- 8

37:51.0

37:51.0

18:46.5

12:10/M

97

JOHN DARRAH SOUTHLAKE

33

4 M 0- 0

37:55.4

38:12.4

0:17.0

21:00.5

12:12/M

98

MICHAEL BLAKE SOUTHLAKE TX

73

46

9 M 45-49

38:30.6

40:17.3

1:46.7

21:35.7

12:23/M

99

ELIZABETH FLETCHER SOUTHLAKE TX

97

55

1 F 55-59

40:05.9

40:10.1

0:04.1

21:01.4

12:53/M

100

ASHTON MILLET SOUTHLAKE TX

123

10

16 M 9-10

45:05.9

45:11.8

0:05.8

28:11.1

14:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

CHRIS CRECELIUS CARROLLTON TX

121

42

6 M 40-44

45:05.9

45:15.4

0:09.4

28:11.1

14:30/M

102

AUSTIN BALTES SOUTHLAKE TX

119

7

9 M 7- 8

45:41.6

45:45.7

0:04.1

28:46.8

14:41/M

103

JANE BALTES SOUTHLAKE TX

118

41

7 F 40-44

45:42.9

45:47.1

0:04.2

26:38.3

14:42/M

104

JACKSON CLAY SOUTHLAKE

38

5 M 0- 0

48:09.0

48:09.0

31:14.1

15:29/M

105

MICHELLE CLAY SOUTHLAKE

37

3 F 0- 0

48:10.0

48:10.0

29:05.4

15:29/M