Dragon's Fire 5K and Stroller Parade Contest 5K

Age Group Results

December 04, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MOLLY TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX

105

13

7

19:04.5

19:04.5

 

6:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TREVOR GILLEY FT. WORTH TX

96

15

1

16:54.8

16:54.8

 

5:26/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARILYN BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

19

40

13

20:47.8

20:47.8

 

6:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

18

43

5

18:44.7

18:44.7

 

6:01/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE

34

65

29:33.4

29:43.6

0:10.2

 

9:30/M

2

ERICA DARRAH SOUTHLAKE

35

93

37:41.8

37:50.9

0:09.1

8:08.4

12:07/M

3

MICHELLE CLAY SOUTHLAKE

37

105

48:10.0

48:10.0

18:36.5

15:29/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

31

15

21:12.9

21:12.9

 

6:49/M

2

GARY BARNES GRAPEVINE TX

30

58

28:14.4

28:16.7

0:02.3

7:01.5

9:05/M

3

GABE HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE

70

67

30:50.5

30:57.3

0:06.8

9:37.5

9:55/M

4

JOHN DARRAH SOUTHLAKE

33

97

37:55.4

38:12.4

0:17.0

16:42.4

12:12/M

5

JACKSON CLAY SOUTHLAKE

38

104

48:09.0

48:09.0

26:56.0

15:29/M

 
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LOGAN MIKOLASIK SOUTHLAKE TX

52

6

50

27:52.4

27:57.3

0:04.9

 

8:58/M

 
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARSON GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

46

6

75

32:16.6

32:27.2

0:10.6

 

10:23/M

2

DYLAN HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

94

6

79

33:19.2

33:25.0

0:05.8

1:02.6

10:43/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAITLIN DAVIDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

59

7

89

36:27.4

36:31.5

0:04.1

 

11:43/M

2

TONI MILETT SOUTHLAKE TX

124

8

90

37:24.6

37:33.1

0:08.5

0:57.2

12:02/M

3

MADELYN MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

108

8

96

37:51.0

37:51.0

1:23.6

12:10/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE

36

7

64

29:32.3

29:41.7

0:09.4

 

9:30/M

2

HUDSON FRD SOUTHLAKE TX

88

8

70

31:25.0

31:32.6

0:07.6

1:52.7

10:06/M

3

CORBIN FORD SOUTHLAKE TX

87

7

72

31:37.1

31:44.5

0:07.4

2:04.8

10:10/M

4

CAMERON LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

79

7

76

32:18.2

32:29.5

0:11.3

2:45.9

10:23/M

5

NOLAN MIKOLASIK SOUTHLAKE TX

51

8

81

33:56.5

34:01.4

0:04.9

4:24.2

10:55/M

6

CHASE BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

24

7

83

34:10.0

34:13.3

0:03.3

4:37.7

10:59/M

7

ALEX SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

200

8

92

37:41.5

37:43.8

0:02.2

8:09.2

12:07/M

8

GRANT BLAKE SOUTHLAKE TX

74

8

94

37:44.2

39:30.0

1:45.8

8:11.9

12:08/M

9

AUSTIN BALTES SOUTHLAKE TX

119

7

102

45:41.6

45:45.7

0:04.1

16:09.3

14:41/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ADDISYN GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

45

9

26

24:45.8

24:54.1

0:08.3

 

7:57/M

2

ELLIE COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

132

10

44

27:15.0

27:15.0

2:29.2

8:46/M

3

LAUREN MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

9

9

49

27:47.6

27:49.3

0:01.6

3:01.8

8:56/M

4

LILY MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

8

9

51

27:53.6

27:53.6

3:07.8

8:58/M

5

HANNAH WELDAY SOUTHLAKE TX

114

9

74

31:51.9

31:53.5

0:01.6

7:06.1

10:14/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARRETT SCOTT SOUTHLAKE TX

68

9

16

22:05.6

22:05.6

 

7:06/M

2

JAKE MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

71

10

23

23:56.1

23:56.4

0:00.3

1:50.5

7:42/M

3

AUSTIN BLANCHARD SOUTHLAKE TX

90

10

24

23:57.1

23:57.1

1:51.5

7:42/M

4

BEN ROSENTHAL SOUTHLAKE TX

43

9

27

24:46.1

24:46.1

2:40.5

7:58/M

5

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

135

10

29

24:46.2

24:46.2

2:40.6

7:58/M

6

MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

63

9

32

25:54.1

25:54.1

3:48.5

8:20/M

7

TREY MANN SOUTHLAKE TX

11

9

35

26:41.3

26:46.4

0:05.0

4:35.7

8:35/M

8

NILE BARFIELD SOUTHLAKE

32

9

46

27:38.0

27:38.0

5:32.4

8:53/M

9

HARRISON PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

100

10

48

27:44.4

27:44.4

5:38.8

8:55/M

10

BLAKE BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

22

9

54

27:58.3

28:00.1

0:01.8

5:52.7

9:00/M

11

HAYDEN HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

111

9

56

28:12.0

28:12.0

6:06.4

9:04/M

12

JAKE LESTER SOUTHLAKE TX

42

10

57

28:12.2

28:12.2

6:06.6

9:04/M

13

AUTSN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

78

9

71

31:26.8

31:29.4

0:02.6

9:21.2

10:06/M

14

JARRETT ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX

128

10

73

31:48.6

31:50.0

0:01.3

9:43.0

10:14/M

15

HARRY BLAKE SOUTHLAKE TX

75

9

95

37:44.3

39:30.3

1:46.0

15:38.7

12:08/M

16

ASHTON MILLET SOUTHLAKE TX

123

10

100

45:05.9

45:11.8

0:05.8

23:00.3

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SOPHIE WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX

2

12

62

28:51.9

28:54.0

0:02.1

 

9:17/M

2

BRI MILET SOUTHLAKE TX

122

12

66

30:29.1

30:35.3

0:06.2

1:37.2

9:48/M

3

TATUM WALLACE SOUTHLAKE TX

4

12

87

35:33.5

35:42.7

0:09.1

6:41.6

11:26/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GRIFFIN SCOTT SOUTHLAKE TX

67

11

12

20:37.7

20:37.7

 

6:38/M

2

ERIC VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX

86

12

31

25:41.9

25:41.9

5:04.2

8:15/M

3

TRACE YOUNGMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

106

12

36

26:47.2

26:47.2

6:09.5

8:37/M

4

THOMAS DUQUEMIN SOUTHLAKE TX

44

12

59

28:18.8

28:18.8

7:41.1

9:06/M

5

SAM KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

53

11

61

28:37.3

28:38.8

0:01.4

7:59.6

9:12/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIT BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

20

13

19

22:57.3

22:57.3

 

7:23/M

2

CRISSY HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE

41

13

63

29:03.3

29:04.6

0:01.3

6:05.9

9:20/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

61

14

3

17:12.7

17:12.7

 

5:32/M

2

CONNOR HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

40

13

10

20:14.9

20:14.9

3:02.2

6:30/M

3

DANIEL VEGEL SOUTHLAKE TX

58

14

18

22:51.5

22:51.5

5:38.8

7:21/M

4

MILES MILLET SOUTHLAKE TX

126

14

21

23:10.0

23:16.7

0:06.7

5:57.3

7:27/M

5

PHILIP VENESKY SOUTHLAKE TX

5

13

42

27:06.3

27:14.8

0:08.5

9:53.6

8:43/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BEN GOLESTAN SOUTHLAKE TX

72

15

2

17:06.5

17:06.5

 

5:30/M

2

ALEXANDER JOHANSSON SOUTHLAKE TX

116

16

4

17:57.2

17:57.2

0:50.7

5:46/M

3

NIC ADAM SOUTHLAKE TX

85

15

6

18:57.3

18:57.3

1:50.8

6:06/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID COLEMAN WEATHERFORD TX

17

17

8

19:27.4

27:28.2

8:00.8

 

6:15/M

2

MARK MALIY IRVING TX

131

22

20

23:03.0

23:03.0

3:35.5

7:25/M

3

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

66

23

41

27:05.9

27:05.9

7:38.4

8:43/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTY DAVIDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

60

33

88

36:26.8

36:31.2

0:04.4

 

11:43/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

62

36

33

25:55.5

25:55.5

 

8:20/M

2

TINA GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

47

39

77

32:19.7

32:30.6

0:10.9

6:24.2

10:23/M

3

GINA BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

21

35

84

34:10.6

34:13.5

0:02.9

8:15.1

10:59/M

4

HEATHER WALLACE SOUTHLAKE TX

3

38

86

35:32.2

35:42.5

0:10.3

9:36.7

11:26/M

5

LISA MILETT SOUTHLAKE TX

125

36

91

37:26.9

37:33.1

0:06.2

11:31.4

12:02/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

110

39

14

21:03.7

21:03.7

0:00.0

 

6:46/M

2

SCOTT HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

95

37

78

33:18.4

33:24.8

0:06.4

12:14.7

10:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAREN WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE

25

43

43

27:11.9

27:11.9

 

8:44/M

2

JULIA COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

133

42

45

27:25.6

27:25.6

0:13.6

8:49/M

3

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

7

41

52

27:55.9

27:57.6

0:01.7

0:43.9

8:59/M

4

LAURIE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

56

43

55

28:04.9

28:07.0

0:02.1

0:52.9

9:01/M

5

KIM LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

77

41

69

31:24.9

31:30.9

0:05.9

4:13.0

10:06/M

6

MARIAN MANN SOUTHLAKE TX

10

42

82

34:02.6

34:08.5

0:05.9

6:50.6

10:57/M

7

JANE BALTES SOUTHLAKE TX

118

41

103

45:42.9

45:47.1

0:04.2

18:30.9

14:42/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

136

44

9

20:11.2

22:19.6

2:08.4

 

6:29/M

2

SCOTT UHL SOUTHLAKE TX

57

44

34

26:17.2

26:20.3

0:03.1

6:05.9

8:27/M

3

SCOTT YOUNGMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

107

43

39

27:03.5

27:06.7

0:03.2

6:52.2

8:42/M

4

SHANE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

101

41

47

27:41.2

27:44.2

0:03.0

7:29.9

8:54/M

5

REX BUNNELL GRAPEVINE TX

23

41

53

27:58.1

28:00.7

0:02.6

7:46.9

9:00/M

6

CHRIS CRECELIUS CARROLLTON TX

121

42

101

45:05.9

45:15.4

0:09.4

24:54.7

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRISANN BECKER GRAPEVINE TX

113

47

37

26:56.2

27:00.0

0:03.7

 

8:40/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX

117

48

11

20:15.9

20:15.9

 

6:31/M

2

JEFF ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX

129

49

25

24:34.9

24:39.3

0:04.4

4:18.9

7:54/M

3

MICHAEL GORDON FORT WORTH TX

134

49

28

24:46.1

24:47.1

0:01.0

4:30.1

7:58/M

4

ROGER OCHS SOUTHLAKE TX

48

48

30

24:46.7

24:54.7

0:07.9

4:30.8

7:58/M

5

PAUL LEBLANC SOUTHLAKE TX

12

46

38

26:58.6

30:10.9

3:12.3

6:42.7

8:40/M

6

GARY PETTY SOUTHLAKE TX

89

48

40

27:04.9

27:11.0

0:06.1

6:49.0

8:42/M

7

STEVE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

55

45

60

28:35.2

28:39.0

0:03.8

8:19.3

9:11/M

8

LARRY SCOTT SOUTHLAKE TX

69

47

68

31:04.6

31:05.0

0:00.4

10:48.6

9:59/M

9

MICHAEL BLAKE SOUTHLAKE TX

73

46

98

38:30.6

40:17.3

1:46.7

18:14.6

12:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

65

53

80

33:31.6

33:32.8

0:01.1

 

10:47/M

2

NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX

1

53

85

34:31.5

34:35.1

0:03.6

0:59.8

11:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES O'SHEA SOUTHLAKE TX

6

53

17

22:10.5

22:11.1

0:00.6

 

7:08/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH FLETCHER SOUTHLAKE TX

97

55

99

40:05.9

40:10.1

0:04.1

 

12:53/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE DOUD ARLINGTON TX

112

61

22

23:23.5

23:25.1

0:01.5

 

7:31/M