Dorothy's Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AUSTIN MILLER LAKE DALLAS TX

421

16

***** M 15-19

16:27.6

16:29.6

0:02.0

 

5:17/M

2

MICHAEL RYAN FLOWER MOUND TX

420

32

1 M 30-34

18:01.9

18:04.2

0:02.3

1:34.3

5:48/M

3

CURTIS DANIELS FLOWER MOUND TX

446

23

1 M 20-24

18:44.8

18:52.0

0:07.2

2:17.1

6:01/M

4

DREW MCREA ELM TX

440

14

1 M 11-14

18:51.9

18:53.4

0:01.5

2:24.2

6:04/M

5

ALEXANDER LEON FLOWER MOUND TX

503

15

1 M 15-19

18:52.5

18:54.4

0:01.9

2:24.9

6:04/M

6

DON CRAWFORD DALLAS TX

462

46

***** M 45-49

18:55.6

18:58.3

0:02.7

2:27.9

6:05/M

7

GARRETT VON DER LUFT FLOWER MOUND TX

318

15

2 M 15-19

19:01.0

19:03.1

0:02.1

2:33.4

6:07/M

8

MICHAEL GULLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

444

15

3 M 15-19

19:01.6

19:03.8

0:02.2

2:34.0

6:07/M

9

STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX

332

39

1 M 35-39

19:32.8

19:35.7

0:02.9

3:05.1

6:17/M

10

STEPHEN MCCARTHY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

262

42

1 M 40-44

19:43.2

19:46.0

0:02.8

3:15.6

6:20/M

11

SANDRA RICAUD IRVING TX

95

45

***** F 45-49

20:09.1

20:11.3

0:02.1

 

6:29/M

12

SAM VAN SCOYOC, III FLOWER MOUND TX

385

14

2 M 11-14

20:18.9

20:21.1

0:02.2

3:51.2

6:32/M

13

CURTIS MAMZIC FLOWER MOUND TX

429

53

1 M 50-54

20:27.8

20:32.1

0:04.2

4:00.2

6:35/M

14

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

472

57

1 M 55-59

20:32.4

20:35.4

0:03.0

4:04.8

6:36/M

15

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

451

45

***** F 45-49

20:34.5

20:36.2

0:01.7

0:25.3

6:37/M

16

MICHAEL BREITWIESER LEWISVILLE TX

40

53

2 M 50-54

20:35.6

20:37.6

0:02.0

4:07.9

6:37/M

17

ANDY KELSEY FLOWER MOUND TX

244

42

2 M 40-44

20:47.7

20:52.3

0:04.6

4:20.1

6:41/M

18

LEO VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

316

46

1 M 45-49

20:58.7

21:02.3

0:03.6

4:31.1

6:45/M

19

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

170

52

3 M 50-54

20:58.9

21:03.4

0:04.4

4:31.3

6:45/M

20

LANDON TURRUBIARTE KRUM TX

373

22

2 M 20-24

21:14.3

22:08.9

0:54.5

4:46.7

6:50/M

21

LISA KUEHNE FLOWER MOUND TX

252

39

1 F 35-39

21:19.0

21:23.5

0:04.5

1:09.8

6:51/M

22

JAKE VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX

110

15

4 M 15-19

21:19.6

21:30.5

0:10.9

4:51.9

6:51/M

23

PAIGE BROWN ARLINGTON TEXAS

458

32

1 F 30-34

21:29.0

21:34.1

0:05.1

1:19.8

6:54/M

24

CURTIS GOODWIN CARROLLTON TX

384

66

1 M 65-69

21:31.1

21:34.6

0:03.5

5:03.4

6:55/M

25

KEITH SANDAGER CARROLLTON TX

103

41

3 M 40-44

21:31.6

21:38.4

0:06.8

5:03.9

6:55/M

26

JAMES HEERWAGEN FLOWER MOUND TX

69

48

2 M 45-49

21:41.2

21:49.5

0:08.3

5:13.5

6:58/M

27

KIM FERTIG DOUBLE OAK TX

101

51

4 M 50-54

21:42.5

21:48.2

0:05.7

5:14.8

6:59/M

28

ART FLORCRUZ FLOWER MOUND TX

200

49

3 M 45-49

21:47.7

21:47.7

5:20.0

7:00/M

29

LINDA BABBIDGE FLOWER MOUND TX

447

46

1 F 45-49

21:51.4

21:58.6

0:07.1

1:42.3

7:02/M

30

CHRISTOPHER RENFROW ARGYLE TX

295

11

3 M 11-14

21:52.8

22:00.7

0:07.9

5:25.2

7:02/M

31

JOHN EVANICH FLOWER MOUND TX

190

12

4 M 11-14

21:55.9

22:00.7

0:04.7

5:28.3

7:03/M

32

STEVE PERKS LANTANA TX

388

34

2 M 30-34

21:56.9

22:02.5

0:05.6

5:29.2

7:03/M

33

LAINA SORENSEN ARGYLE TX

302

11

1 F 11-14

22:16.8

22:25.2

0:08.4

2:07.7

7:10/M

34

CHARLES CARR FLOWER MOUND TX

52

41

4 M 40-44

22:18.2

22:35.6

0:17.4

5:50.6

7:10/M

35

CHRIS RISBERG FLOWER MOUND TX

465

36

2 M 35-39

22:19.3

22:32.6

0:13.3

5:51.7

7:11/M

36

SIMON VICKERS FLOWER MOUND TX

407

11

5 M 11-14

22:19.5

31:39.3

9:19.8

5:51.8

7:11/M

37

STEVE KIDDOO FLOWER MOUND TX

390

44

5 M 40-44

22:24.0

22:30.9

0:06.8

5:56.4

7:12/M

38

REID TOMLINSON ARGYLE TX

311

11

6 M 11-14

22:27.9

22:36.6

0:08.7

6:00.3

7:13/M

39

BRIAN SUCHER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

492

40

6 M 40-44

22:28.0

22:39.4

0:11.4

6:00.4

7:13/M

40

RUSSELL RHODES

478

45

4 M 45-49

22:28.1

22:37.0

0:08.9

6:00.4

7:13/M

41

CHARLIE JR. CARR FLOWER MOUND TX

53

14

7 M 11-14

22:31.4

22:48.9

0:17.5

6:03.8

7:14/M

42

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

107

39

3 M 35-39

22:34.8

22:49.8

0:15.0

6:07.1

7:15/M

43

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

165

23

3 M 20-24

22:35.7

22:38.1

0:02.4

6:08.0

7:16/M

44

DAVID EVANICH FLOWER MOUND TX

189

43

7 M 40-44

22:42.3

22:51.1

0:08.8

6:14.6

7:18/M

45

BRAD MCCLATCHEY FLOWER MOUND TX

448

44

8 M 40-44

22:50.1

22:58.5

0:08.3

6:22.5

7:21/M

46

AARON JOHNSON RICHARDSON TX

475

50

5 M 50-54

22:55.4

23:02.2

0:06.8

6:27.7

7:22/M

47

RICHARD TUDGAY FLOWER MOUND TX

460

43

9 M 40-44

23:01.0

23:10.6

0:09.5

6:33.4

7:24/M

48

JOE ANAYA FLOWER MOUND TX

436

45

5 M 45-49

23:10.0

23:15.7

0:05.6

6:42.4

7:27/M

49

TRACY BARNES FLOWER MOUND TX

154

56

2 M 55-59

23:10.1

23:17.6

0:07.5

6:42.5

7:27/M

50

NEAL MEYER FLOWER MOUND TX

263

54

6 M 50-54

23:13.7

23:51.9

0:38.2

6:46.0

7:28/M

51

ELLE DEFREITAS FLOWER MOUND TX

181

18

1 F 15-19

23:17.1

24:13.2

0:56.1

3:08.0

7:29/M

52

RACHEL HANSON FLOWER MOUND TX

64

36

2 F 35-39

23:18.2

23:25.6

0:07.4

3:09.0

7:30/M

53

PARKER PRATT FLOWER MOUND TX

288

23

4 M 20-24

23:22.1

24:08.3

0:46.2

6:54.4

7:31/M

54

DONNA BOOK ARGYLE TX

335

43

1 F 40-44

23:23.1

23:25.3

0:02.2

3:14.0

7:31/M

55

DOUG VINEYARD FLOWER MOUND TX

116

40

10 M 40-44

23:27.3

23:32.4

0:05.1

6:59.7

7:32/M

56

SAM ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX

114

16

5 M 15-19

23:28.3

23:52.7

0:24.3

7:00.7

7:33/M

57

MARIA BURCHARD HICKORY CREKK TX

58

41

2 F 40-44

23:32.5

23:37.3

0:04.7

3:23.4

7:34/M

58

DENISE NAUMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

486

44

3 F 40-44

23:39.1

23:53.9

0:14.8

3:29.9

7:36/M

59

MICHAEL COLE FLOWER MOUND TX

61

30

3 M 30-34

23:56.5

24:19.3

0:22.8

7:28.8

7:42/M

60

JEFF KLINGLER FLOWER MOUND TX

65

42

11 M 40-44

23:57.4

24:18.6

0:21.2

7:29.7

7:42/M

61

KENDRA STEPHENSON FLOWER MOUND TX

379

46

2 F 45-49

23:58.6

24:03.1

0:04.5

3:49.4

7:42/M

62

LUCAS VANALSTINE BARTONVILLE TX

312

11

8 M 11-14

23:58.9

24:09.6

0:10.7

7:31.2

7:42/M

63

ANDREA O NEAL FLOWER MOUND TX

394

38

3 F 35-39

24:00.4

24:10.5

0:10.1

3:51.2

7:43/M

64

ROB BURCHARD HICKORY CREEK TX

73

44

12 M 40-44

24:02.4

24:06.2

0:03.8

7:34.7

7:44/M

65

JONAH BARTH

504

8

1 M 1-10

24:02.6

24:22.9

0:20.3

7:34.9

7:44/M

66

GREG SCHWENDINGER FLOWER MOUND TX

414

32

4 M 30-34

24:02.8

24:06.0

0:03.2

7:35.1

7:44/M

67

VAN YOUNKINS DALLAS TX

485

39

4 M 35-39

24:06.2

24:19.7

0:13.5

7:38.5

7:45/M

68

DARRIN GREEN FLOWER MOUND TX

208

17

6 M 15-19

24:12.3

24:49.4

0:37.1

7:44.6

7:47/M

69

MARK EDDY

508

46

6 M 45-49

24:13.4

24:25.4

0:12.0

7:45.8

7:47/M

70

AMDREW RENFROW ARGYLE TX

294

9

2 M 1-10

24:14.9

24:23.0

0:08.1

7:47.3

7:48/M

71

DANIEL CARR FLOWER MOUND TX

54

12

9 M 11-14

24:21.8

24:39.5

0:17.7

7:54.2

7:50/M

72

SARAH PARK FLOWER MOUND TX

441

10

1 F 1-10

24:23.7

24:28.2

0:04.4

4:14.6

7:50/M

73

MARIE GIUFFREDA FLOWER MOUND TX

202

17

2 F 15-19

24:27.6

25:22.8

0:55.2

4:18.5

7:52/M

74

EDWARD CLARK THE COLONY TX

393

47

7 M 45-49

24:30.4

24:38.4

0:08.0

8:02.7

7:53/M

75

TRAY STOUTMEYER LEWISVILLE TX

20

37

5 M 35-39

24:35.3

24:41.3

0:06.0

8:07.7

7:54/M

76

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

496

61

1 M 60-64

24:41.7

24:46.6

0:04.8

8:14.1

7:56/M

77

LAURA HOLZWASSER FLOWER MOUND TX

223

53

1 F 50-54

24:43.9

24:51.4

0:07.4

4:34.8

7:57/M

78

LISA CULOTTA LEWISVILLE TX

179

49

3 F 45-49

24:49.1

24:59.2

0:10.1

4:39.9

7:59/M

79

CHAD BOOK ARGYLE TX

167

11

10 M 11-14

24:49.2

24:58.5

0:09.3

8:21.6

7:59/M

80

PARKER PLATT LEWISVILLE TX

286

11

11 M 11-14

24:49.6

24:58.9

0:09.3

8:21.9

7:59/M

81

MARIANNE METHVEN FLOWER MOUND TX

117

55

1 F 55-59

24:52.0

25:14.7

0:22.6

4:42.9

8:00/M

82

VIC BENTLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

164

57

3 M 55-59

24:57.9

25:03.9

0:06.0

8:30.2

8:01/M

83

JAMIE COURTNEY FLOWER MOUND TX

122

27

1 F 25-29

25:04.0

25:44.3

0:40.2

4:54.9

8:04/M

84

JAKE VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

315

10

3 M 1-10

25:05.3

25:09.2

0:03.9

8:37.7

8:04/M

85

JENNIFER PEARSON FLOWER MOUND TX

277

17

3 F 15-19

25:07.4

25:26.3

0:18.9

4:58.3

8:05/M

86

EZRA YACOB FLOWER MOUND TX

102

33

5 M 30-34

25:08.8

25:30.2

0:21.3

8:41.2

8:05/M

87

TODD HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

473

45

8 M 45-49

25:10.1

25:22.2

0:12.1

8:42.4

8:06/M

88

DAWNYA NAVARRO LEWISVILLE TX

57

27

2 F 25-29

25:10.3

25:25.6

0:15.3

5:01.1

8:06/M

89

CANICE KARING COLLEYVILLE TX

241

16

4 F 15-19

25:11.7

25:36.7

0:25.0

5:02.6

8:06/M

90

MELISSA SOILEAU LEWISVILLE TX

129

28

3 F 25-29

25:11.9

25:43.0

0:31.0

5:02.8

8:06/M

91

BRIANA MULDERRIG IRVING TX

270

10

2 F 1-10

25:12.3

25:57.4

0:45.0

5:03.2

8:06/M

92

STEVEN FREDRICK TROPHY CLUB TX

401

13

12 M 11-14

25:12.8

25:16.8

0:03.9

8:45.2

8:06/M

93

BLAKE AKINS FLOWER MOUND TX

147

36

6 M 35-39

25:13.5

25:45.7

0:32.2

8:45.9

8:06/M

94

JESSICA GRIDER IRVING TX

353

10

3 F 1-10

25:14.5

25:53.6

0:39.1

5:05.3

8:07/M

95

TERRY NORTH FLOWER MOUND TX

275

60

2 M 60-64

25:21.9

26:05.7

0:43.8

8:54.3

8:09/M

96

SCOUT MADDOX FLOWER MOUND TX

489

13

2 F 11-14

25:22.2

25:51.8

0:29.6

5:13.1

8:09/M

97

VICTORIA MARTIN FLOWER MOUND TX

3

40

4 F 40-44

25:27.1

25:33.8

0:06.6

5:18.0

8:11/M

98

JENNY GARANDI ARGYLE TX

207

29

4 F 25-29

25:29.1

25:43.5

0:14.4

5:19.9

8:12/M

99

KYLIE STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

598

12

3 F 11-14

25:30.3

25:52.6

0:22.2

5:21.2

8:12/M

100

PHILLIP VARGAS FLOWER MOUND TX

313

43

13 M 40-44

25:31.3

26:02.5

0:31.2

9:03.6

8:12/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

467

62

3 M 60-64

25:37.5

25:40.8

0:03.3

9:09.8

8:14/M

102

HANS LANDSBERGER HURST TX

14

29

1 M 25-29

25:38.5

26:12.1

0:33.6

9:10.8

8:15/M

103

ANDREW MOUNT FLOWER MOUND TX

266

19

7 M 15-19

25:39.6

26:17.1

0:37.5

9:11.9

8:15/M

104

DENISE BAIR FLOWER MOUND TX

41

34

2 F 30-34

25:42.7

26:16.0

0:33.2

5:33.6

8:16/M

105

BEN SPLAIN ARGYLE TX

304

10

4 M 1-10

25:43.5

25:52.3

0:08.8

9:15.8

8:16/M

106

CONRAD STREETER LANTANA TX

307

38

7 M 35-39

25:45.6

25:57.6

0:12.0

9:18.0

8:17/M

107

MARK BENGTSON FLOWER MOUND TX

464

51

7 M 50-54

25:48.6

26:03.9

0:15.3

9:21.0

8:18/M

108

SCOTT WARD TULSA OK

99

27

2 M 25-29

25:50.1

27:18.9

1:28.8

9:22.5

8:18/M

109

IVONNE PARKER FLOWER MOUND TX

466

46

4 F 45-49

25:52.9

26:16.6

0:23.6

5:43.8

8:19/M

110

PEYTON FLEMING IRVING TX

346

9

4 F 1-10

25:55.6

26:38.1

0:42.5

5:46.4

8:20/M

111

JAMIE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX

268

17

5 F 15-19

25:55.8

26:12.3

0:16.5

5:46.6

8:20/M

112

TEDDY KING

523

54

8 M 50-54

25:58.1

26:11.3

0:13.1

9:30.5

8:21/M

113

RICKEY FLATT FLOWER MOUND TX

199

54

9 M 50-54

25:58.9

26:12.2

0:13.3

9:31.2

8:21/M

114

MIKE MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX

532

43

14 M 40-44

26:01.5

26:31.6

0:30.1

9:33.8

8:22/M

115

BAO NGUYEN

518

36

8 M 35-39

26:03.6

26:09.3

0:05.7

9:36.0

8:23/M

116

ALLYSON BOOK ARGYLE TX

334

13

4 F 11-14

26:05.2

26:07.8

0:02.6

5:56.0

8:23/M

117

WAYNE STARIN FLOWER MOUND TX

93

37

9 M 35-39

26:07.1

26:33.2

0:26.1

9:39.4

8:24/M

118

JACK GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

27

19

8 M 15-19

26:13.3

26:56.6

0:43.2

9:45.7

8:26/M

119

DAMON GOCHNEAUR FLOWER MOUND TX

203

30

6 M 30-34

26:13.4

26:28.4

0:15.0

9:45.7

8:26/M

120

JACK SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

415

13

13 M 11-14

26:23.8

26:28.0

0:04.2

9:56.1

8:29/M

121

MICHAEL EDDY TX

507

34

7 M 30-34

26:24.0

26:36.3

0:12.3

9:56.3

8:29/M

122

DEBBIE ROBY LANTANA TX

125

39

4 F 35-39

26:24.1

26:41.2

0:17.1

6:15.0

8:29/M

123

ANDREA VAZQUEZ DALLAS TX

317

17

6 F 15-19

26:25.3

26:50.4

0:25.1

6:16.2

8:30/M

124

MERRIGAY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

37

39

5 F 35-39

26:28.7

26:50.7

0:22.0

6:19.5

8:31/M

125

MICHAEL JENSEN LEWISVILLE TX

237

13

14 M 11-14

26:31.7

26:41.6

0:09.9

10:04.0

8:32/M

126

JOHNISUE WILKEN FLOWER MOUND TX

456

53

2 F 50-54

26:35.5

26:52.5

0:17.0

6:26.4

8:33/M

127

MICK TIIMAN LEWISVILLE TX

402

47

9 M 45-49

26:36.6

26:53.7

0:17.1

10:09.0

8:33/M

128

ANDREA ALTOM ARGYLE TX

149

12

5 F 11-14

26:42.5

26:52.2

0:09.7

6:33.3

8:35/M

129

NOAH LOGAN FLOWER MOUND TX

258

11

15 M 11-14

26:43.9

26:52.0

0:08.1

10:16.2

8:35/M

130

CARTER MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX

477

9

5 M 1-10

26:47.1

27:13.0

0:25.9

10:19.4

8:37/M

131

MELISSA ALEXANDER FLOWER MOUND TX

148

42

5 F 40-44

26:47.3

27:12.2

0:24.9

6:38.1

8:37/M

132

BOBBIE MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX

476

42

6 F 40-44

26:47.9

27:17.4

0:29.5

6:38.7

8:37/M

133

BRONSON CASABAR KELLER TX

400

14

16 M 11-14

26:48.9

26:53.4

0:04.5

10:21.3

8:37/M

134

RYAN JACO DALLAS TX

127

25

3 M 25-29

26:51.9

28:49.2

1:57.3

10:24.3

8:38/M

135

JAMIE PUGH FLOWER MOUND TX

291

13

6 F 11-14

26:53.0

27:22.8

0:29.7

6:43.9

8:39/M

136

LUKE MADDOX FLOWER MOUND TX

488

12

17 M 11-14

26:53.2

27:23.6

0:30.4

10:25.5

8:39/M

137

JORDAN ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

150

14

7 F 11-14

26:56.4

27:11.9

0:15.5

6:47.2

8:40/M

138

MICHAEL STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

38

40

15 M 40-44

26:58.1

27:21.4

0:23.3

10:30.4

8:40/M

139

ETHAN SETSER

514

9

6 M 1-10

26:58.5

27:14.5

0:16.0

10:30.8

8:40/M

140

AMY STARIN FLOWER MOUND TX

92

34

3 F 30-34

26:59.8

27:25.9

0:26.0

6:50.7

8:41/M

141

ERIK EGAN FLOWER MOUND TX

187

38

10 M 35-39

27:02.6

27:24.1

0:21.4

10:35.0

8:42/M

142

ANNA VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

314

12

8 F 11-14

27:11.3

27:15.2

0:03.8

7:02.2

8:44/M

143

MARTY MARTINEZ LEWISVILLE TEXAS

539

31

8 M 30-34

27:14.8

27:28.6

0:13.8

10:47.1

8:45/M

144

ROSS ANDREW FLOWER MOUND TX

138

20

5 M 20-24

27:15.1

27:26.5

0:11.4

10:47.4

8:46/M

145

BETH BENTLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

367

46

5 F 45-49

27:19.9

27:25.3

0:05.4

7:10.7

8:47/M

146

JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX

198

59

4 M 55-59

27:20.3

27:36.7

0:16.4

10:52.6

8:47/M

147

SHELBY BOOTH FLOWER MOUND TX

168

15

7 F 15-19

27:20.6

27:39.8

0:19.2

7:11.5

8:47/M

148

LAUREN O'BRIEN FLOWER MOUND TX

276

16

8 F 15-19

27:20.9

27:40.6

0:19.6

7:11.8

8:47/M

149

STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX

419

63

4 M 60-64

27:24.0

27:35.3

0:11.2

10:56.4

8:49/M

150

STEVAN BARENDSE ARGYLE TX

152

33

9 M 30-34

27:25.4

27:31.0

0:05.6

10:57.7

8:49/M

151

DAWN SHEPARD FLOWER MOUND TX

298

42

7 F 40-44

27:25.7

27:59.7

0:34.0

7:16.6

8:49/M

152

KRISTEN CAVALLO BEFORD TX

175

17

9 F 15-19

27:26.6

27:53.2

0:26.6

7:17.5

8:49/M

153

FIDEL DEFREITAS FLOWER MOUND TX

182

45

10 M 45-49

27:27.7

28:22.3

0:54.5

11:00.1

8:50/M

154

STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX

112

47

6 F 45-49

27:31.2

27:55.8

0:24.5

7:22.1

8:51/M

155

KASSI ANDERSON DENTON TX

422

38

6 F 35-39

27:43.2

27:53.5

0:10.3

7:34.1

8:55/M

156

DAVID CARR FLOWER MOUND TX

55

7

7 M 1-10

27:44.6

28:04.3

0:19.6

11:17.0

8:55/M

157

ERICA WILSON ARGYLE TX

68

9

5 F 1-10

27:47.8

28:14.6

0:26.8

7:38.6

8:56/M

158

WAYNE WILSON ARGYLE TX

67

40

16 M 40-44

27:48.2

28:15.0

0:26.8

11:20.5

8:56/M

159

SHANNON ROGERS LITTLE ROCK AR

135

25

5 F 25-29

27:50.9

27:59.0

0:08.1

7:41.8

8:57/M

160

BONNIE LUBEROFF DOUBLE OAK TX

76

59

2 F 55-59

27:52.9

27:56.6

0:03.6

7:43.8

8:58/M

161

PAUL DREW FLOWER MOUND TX

8

33

10 M 30-34

27:54.0

28:28.1

0:34.1

11:26.3

8:58/M

162

TARIRO ZENDA LEWISVILLE TX

331

11

9 F 11-14

27:54.8

28:02.3

0:07.4

7:45.7

8:58/M

163

JENNAFER WARD TULSA OK

98

24

1 F 20-24

27:56.1

29:29.3

1:33.2

7:46.9

8:59/M

164

PALOMA DIAZ IRVING TX

343

11

10 F 11-14

28:01.5

28:43.3

0:41.7

7:52.4

9:01/M

165

BETH CAREY FLOWER MOUND TX

172

42

8 F 40-44

28:01.9

28:18.7

0:16.8

7:52.7

9:01/M

166

JOE FOREMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

30

14

18 M 11-14

28:02.1

28:46.1

0:44.0

11:34.4

9:01/M

167

RILEY MARTIN DECATUR TX

259

8

8 M 1-10

28:02.4

28:46.5

0:44.1

11:34.7

9:01/M

168

RAMON CAVAZOS DALLAS TX

484

26

4 M 25-29

28:05.7

28:17.4

0:11.7

11:38.1

9:02/M

169

WALTER HORTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

482

61

5 M 60-64

28:07.5

28:15.0

0:07.4

11:39.9

9:02/M

170

NOEL DESHAZO ARGYLE TX

183

10

9 M 1-10

28:11.1

28:20.2

0:09.1

11:43.5

9:04/M

171

SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX

487

39

7 F 35-39

28:13.0

28:41.9

0:28.9

8:03.8

9:04/M

172

HOLLY LEWIS FLOWER MOUND TX

115

45

7 F 45-49

28:16.5

28:32.0

0:15.5

8:07.4

9:05/M

173

MIKE KREAMER FLOWER MOUND TX

251

52

10 M 50-54

28:20.1

29:29.4

1:09.3

11:52.4

9:07/M

174

GLENN FISHCER FLOWER MOUND TX

428

49

11 M 45-49

28:21.6

28:36.3

0:14.7

11:53.9

9:07/M

175

EMILY SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

450

15

10 F 15-19

28:30.1

28:33.6

0:03.5

8:21.0

9:10/M

176

THOMAS HALL ARGYLE TX

217

11

19 M 11-14

28:33.6

28:44.7

0:11.1

12:05.9

9:11/M

177

SUSAN KNOLL ARGYLE TX

378

39

8 F 35-39

28:33.7

28:47.6

0:13.8

8:24.6

9:11/M

178

CAROL BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX

163

39

9 F 35-39

28:34.6

28:59.1

0:24.5

8:25.4

9:11/M

179

KELLI PHILLIPS FLOWER MOUND TX

281

37

10 F 35-39

28:39.0

28:54.6

0:15.6

8:29.8

9:13/M

180

NANCY LANZ ARGYLE TX

253

38

11 F 35-39

28:39.2

29:34.8

0:55.6

8:30.0

9:13/M

181

GARY BARNES GRAPEVINE TX

153

47

12 M 45-49

28:47.5

28:58.1

0:10.6

12:19.8

9:15/M

182

HEIDI BANASZYNSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

36

42

9 F 40-44

28:48.0

29:08.8

0:20.8

8:38.9

9:16/M

183

JAMIE NORMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

273

43

10 F 40-44

28:51.1

29:26.0

0:34.9

8:42.0

9:17/M

184

MICHAEL HEIMLICH GRAPEVINE TX

410

9

10 M 1-10

28:52.2

29:08.4

0:16.2

12:24.6

9:17/M

185

BOYD BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX

162

40

17 M 40-44

28:52.7

29:17.3

0:24.5

12:25.1

9:17/M

186

STACEY WILLIS LANTANA TX

96

42

11 F 40-44

28:59.9

29:17.4

0:17.5

8:50.7

9:19/M

187

CONNOR ARNOLD ARGYLE TX

151

11

20 M 11-14

29:00.5

29:09.7

0:09.1

12:32.9

9:19/M

188

KADE JOHNSON ARGYLE TX

238

10

11 M 1-10

29:01.7

29:11.0

0:09.2

12:34.1

9:20/M

189

JEREMY VERA

495

24

6 M 20-24

29:03.8

29:18.8

0:15.0

12:36.2

9:20/M

190

ANN LAY

494

25

6 F 25-29

29:04.1

29:18.8

0:14.7

8:54.9

9:21/M

191

DON BLACKARD IRVING TX

471

70

1 M 70-99

29:04.7

29:11.1

0:06.4

12:37.1

9:21/M

192

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

234

63

6 M 60-64

29:07.4

29:12.4

0:05.0

12:39.7

9:22/M

193

MELANIE CARR FLOWER MOUND TX

51

39

12 F 35-39

29:07.4

29:26.9

0:19.5

8:58.2

9:22/M

194

BARBARA WHITTLE FLOWER MOUND TX

325

41

12 F 40-44

29:09.3

29:40.1

0:30.8

9:00.2

9:22/M

195

BRYAN FISHCER FLOWER MOUND TX

426

19

9 M 15-19

29:09.6

29:22.8

0:13.1

12:42.0

9:22/M

196

BRYCE PILAWSKI ARGYLE TX

285

10

12 M 1-10

29:15.8

29:24.2

0:08.3

12:48.2

9:24/M

197

TIM WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

16

40

18 M 40-44

29:24.3

29:50.1

0:25.8

12:56.6

9:27/M

198

HEATHER MORAN FLOWER MOUND TX

599

35

13 F 35-39

29:26.5

30:01.3

0:34.7

9:17.4

9:28/M

199

NANCY SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

300

39

14 F 35-39

29:30.1

30:11.3

0:41.1

9:21.0

9:29/M

200

CHERYL TANFERNO FLOWER MOUND TX

418

43

13 F 40-44

29:31.3

30:30.4

0:59.1

9:22.1

9:29/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

THOMAS DIFONZO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

468

56

5 M 55-59

29:31.5

30:14.9

0:43.4

13:03.8

9:29/M

202

BRITTANY SCORSE FLOWER MOUND TX

483

20

2 F 20-24

29:32.9

29:56.9

0:23.9

9:23.8

9:30/M

203

KATRINA DONALD DECATUR TX

395

31

4 F 30-34

29:34.9

30:19.0

0:44.0

9:25.8

9:30/M

204

DONNA SCHNELL FLOWER MOUND TX

100

54

3 F 50-54

29:35.6

39:21.8

9:46.1

9:26.5

9:31/M

205

DEBORAH MAMZIC FLOWER MOUND TX

430

51

4 F 50-54

29:52.8

30:06.0

0:13.2

9:43.7

9:36/M

206

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

235

63

1 F 60-64

29:58.6

30:03.7

0:05.1

9:49.4

9:38/M

207

JULIE GREEN FLOWER MOUND TX

209

18

11 F 15-19

29:59.4

30:35.7

0:36.2

9:50.3

9:38/M

208

JACKIE BALLARD

538

44

14 F 40-44

30:03.7

31:09.6

1:05.8

9:54.6

9:40/M

209

JANE CHOI IRVING TX

342

10

6 F 1-10

30:07.4

30:47.3

0:39.9

9:58.2

9:41/M

210

KATHY BINNIG FLOWER MOUND TX

435

45

8 F 45-49

30:10.5

30:45.9

0:35.4

10:01.3

9:42/M

211

MARK LITTLEFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX

255

47

13 M 45-49

30:14.0

30:51.9

0:37.9

13:46.3

9:43/M

212

MAYA DE PLAZE GRAPEVINE TX

180

16

12 F 15-19

30:17.3

30:41.8

0:24.5

10:08.2

9:44/M

213

SHANNON HAWK FLOWER MOUND TX

49

47

14 M 45-49

30:17.4

30:47.9

0:30.5

13:49.7

9:44/M

214

AMANDA HOWELL FLOWER MOUND TX

354

18

13 F 15-19

30:17.5

31:15.0

0:57.4

10:08.4

9:44/M

215

MONICA WAUMANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

322

16

14 F 15-19

30:17.7

30:42.2

0:24.5

10:08.5

9:44/M

216

LEXIE ORCUTT FLOWER MOUND TX

360

17

15 F 15-19

30:17.8

31:14.5

0:56.6

10:08.7

9:44/M

217

MARY PICARDI FLOWER MOUND TX

284

18

16 F 15-19

30:17.9

31:14.5

0:56.6

10:08.7

9:44/M

218

ELLEN FITHIAN FLOWER MOUND TX

34

44

15 F 40-44

30:18.8

30:48.2

0:29.3

10:09.7

9:45/M

219

TIM WILLIAM

517

50

11 M 50-54

30:21.2

30:30.4

0:09.2

13:53.5

9:46/M

220

CASSIDY ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX

47

13

11 F 11-14

30:29.8

31:02.6

0:32.8

10:20.7

9:48/M

221

CARA KISER FLOWER MOUND TX

516

42

16 F 40-44

30:31.4

31:01.6

0:30.2

10:22.2

9:49/M

222

DAVID HOWELL FLOWER MOUND TX

225

56

6 M 55-59

30:37.6

31:04.7

0:27.1

14:10.0

9:51/M

223

SUZANNE BANKS

499

54

5 F 50-54

30:44.6

30:49.6

0:05.0

10:35.4

9:53/M

224

GRANT RAMIREZ GRAPEVINE TX

403

10

13 M 1-10

30:45.3

30:47.9

0:02.6

14:17.6

9:53/M

225

KYLE FISHCER FLOWER MOUND TX

427

12

21 M 11-14

30:52.8

31:07.2

0:14.4

14:25.1

9:55/M

226

BENITO BUKSH GRAPEVINE TX

397

12

22 M 11-14

30:55.8

31:13.4

0:17.6

14:28.1

9:56/M

227

MICHELLE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX

269

42

17 F 40-44

31:01.6

31:23.3

0:21.7

10:52.4

9:58/M

228

MITCHELL RHODES

479

12

23 M 11-14

31:02.8

31:38.0

0:35.2

14:35.2

9:59/M

229

MARK TURRIZIANI FRISCO TX

137

27

5 M 25-29

31:09.8

31:57.7

0:47.9

14:42.2

10:01/M

230

MANDY RHODES

480

44

18 F 40-44

31:09.9

31:44.9

0:35.0

11:00.8

10:01/M

231

RILEY FLEMING IRVING TX

347

10

7 F 1-10

31:12.9

31:57.8

0:44.8

11:03.8

10:02/M

232

SHERYL PFLAUM FLOWER MOUND TX

280

42

19 F 40-44

31:13.1

32:17.2

1:04.1

11:04.0

10:02/M

233

BOB KWIATKOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

355

59

7 M 55-59

31:14.8

31:36.0

0:21.2

14:47.1

10:03/M

234

KATHRINE HALMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

463

42

20 F 40-44

31:18.1

31:54.6

0:36.4

11:09.0

10:04/M

235

LARRIE TARVER FLOWER MOUND TX

309

34

5 F 30-34

31:20.0

31:40.8

0:20.7

11:10.9

10:05/M

236

TONI CARLIE LANTANA TX

174

43

21 F 40-44

31:21.7

31:42.2

0:20.4

11:12.6

10:05/M

237

AMY FLEMING IRVING TX

345

44

22 F 40-44

31:21.8

32:05.3

0:43.5

11:12.6

10:05/M

238

CATHY MORALES FLOWER MOUND TX

442

15

17 F 15-19

31:22.3

31:41.3

0:19.0

11:13.2

10:05/M

239

KELLY DONOHUE

506

26

7 F 25-29

31:32.8

31:48.8

0:16.0

11:23.6

10:08/M

240

JODI BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

425

47

9 F 45-49

31:34.1

32:09.9

0:35.8

11:24.9

10:09/M

241

HALEY EMERSON ARGYLE TX

391

10

8 F 1-10

31:35.1

31:44.4

0:09.3

11:26.0

10:09/M

242

ALEX NORMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

272

15

18 F 15-19

31:36.2

32:30.6

0:54.3

11:27.1

10:10/M

243

ALEXIS TANFERNO FLOWER MOUND TX

308

15

19 F 15-19

31:37.0

32:32.4

0:55.4

11:27.8

10:10/M

244

ANDREW LUPHER DENTON TX

369

27

6 M 25-29

31:38.1

32:51.5

1:13.4

15:10.4

10:10/M

245

WHITNEY MCGEE FLOWER MOUND TX

97

40

23 F 40-44

31:40.2

32:15.1

0:34.9

11:31.1

10:11/M

246

ALEX RODRIGUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

396

39

11 M 35-39

31:42.9

32:29.6

0:46.7

15:15.3

10:12/M

247

MATTHEW MARTIN GRAPEVINE TX

404

10

14 M 1-10

31:43.7

31:46.8

0:03.1

15:16.0

10:12/M

248

NANCY LITTLEFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX

256

47

10 F 45-49

31:44.0

32:21.8

0:37.8

11:34.9

10:12/M

249

MICHAEL ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX

46

48

15 M 45-49

31:45.8

32:18.3

0:32.5

15:18.1

10:13/M

250

CHRISTINA BUCKLEY FRISCO TX

136

23

3 F 20-24

31:46.4

32:34.5

0:48.1

11:37.2

10:13/M

251

KIMBERLY VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX

109

41

24 F 40-44

31:47.7

32:19.7

0:31.9

11:38.6

10:13/M

252

DENISE STRIKER ARGYLE TX

131

31

6 F 30-34

31:48.2

32:35.8

0:47.6

11:39.0

10:14/M

253

MADISON SLUDER FLOWER MOUND TX

412

14

12 F 11-14

31:48.6

32:45.1

0:56.5

11:39.5

10:14/M

254

KIM SEAY FLOWER MOUND TX

50

43

25 F 40-44

31:50.0

31:58.3

0:08.3

11:40.8

10:14/M

255

DENNIS CHUPP MC KINNEY TX

470

52

12 M 50-54

31:53.1

31:55.5

0:02.4

15:25.4

10:15/M

256

BRITNIE GREEN CORINTH TX

56

37

15 F 35-39

31:54.8

31:59.3

0:04.4

11:45.7

10:15/M

257

JOYCE HUGGINS FLOWER MOUND TX

380

40

26 F 40-44

31:57.9

32:23.5

0:25.6

11:48.7

10:16/M

258

MICHAEL HUGGINS FLOWER MOUND TX

381

40

19 M 40-44

32:00.9

32:26.0

0:25.1

15:33.2

10:17/M

259

LUKE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX

113

13

24 M 11-14

32:03.0

32:32.6

0:29.6

15:35.3

10:18/M

260

JANET FLORES FLOWER MOUND TX

74

36

16 F 35-39

32:05.5

32:28.7

0:23.2

11:56.3

10:19/M

261

DAVID FEEMSTER

513

53

13 M 50-54

32:09.1

32:49.7

0:40.6

15:41.4

10:20/M

262

JENNA KASH FLOWER MOUND TX

387

9

9 F 1-10

32:27.5

32:59.5

0:32.0

12:18.4

10:26/M

263

EMI CHAN IRVING TX

341

10

10 F 1-10

32:28.0

33:12.3

0:44.3

12:18.8

10:26/M

264

BRENDA TURRUBIARTE KRUM TX

372

22

4 F 20-24

32:32.2

33:28.5

0:56.3

12:23.0

10:28/M

265

DEBI WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

15

37

17 F 35-39

32:34.5

33:00.5

0:26.0

12:25.3

10:28/M

266

DESTINY EMERSON ARGYLE TX

392

17

20 F 15-19

32:36.5

32:46.0

0:09.4

12:27.4

10:29/M

267

AMY FORRESTER EULESS TX

348

30

7 F 30-34

32:37.6

33:35.0

0:57.4

12:28.5

10:29/M

268

TAMI TURRUBIARTE KRUM TX

374

41

27 F 40-44

32:37.8

33:35.2

0:57.4

12:28.6

10:29/M

269

ASHLEY DALRYMPIE STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

502

22

5 F 20-24

32:38.4

32:54.3

0:15.9

12:29.2

10:30/M

270

CAITLYN BRAY IRVING TX

336

9

11 F 1-10

32:45.7

33:37.6

0:51.9

12:36.5

10:32/M

271

STEPHEN BUKSH GRAPEVINE TX

515

39

12 M 35-39

32:45.7

33:04.0

0:18.3

16:18.1

10:32/M

272

LOURDES BUKSH GRAPEVINE TX

411

9

12 F 1-10

32:46.1

33:04.4

0:18.3

12:36.9

10:32/M

273

ANGELA RESTIVO DALLAS TX

361

31

8 F 30-34

32:48.1

33:40.6

0:52.5

12:38.9

10:33/M

274

CLAUDIA MOLINA COLLEYVILLE TX

406

9

13 F 1-10

32:50.1

33:08.4

0:18.3

12:40.9

10:33/M

275

KATHRYN MARTINI IRVING TX

357

10

14 F 1-10

32:52.1

33:34.4

0:42.3

12:42.9

10:34/M

276

JULIE WATSON FT. WORTH TX

94

24

6 F 20-24

32:53.5

34:27.4

1:33.9

12:44.4

10:34/M

277

KATIE CANNON EULESS TX

339

28

8 F 25-29

32:56.2

33:38.2

0:42.0

12:47.1

10:35/M

278

NAN GRAYSON FLOWER MOUND TX

140

41

28 F 40-44

33:00.2

33:25.6

0:25.4

12:51.0

10:37/M

279

STEPHANIE CUEVAS DALLAS TX

178

16

21 F 15-19

33:05.0

33:30.9

0:25.9

12:55.9

10:38/M

280

HANNA EBY GRAPEVINE TX

186

16

22 F 15-19

33:05.2

33:30.4

0:25.2

12:56.0

10:38/M

281

CHRISTINA LANCASTER LEWISVILLE TX

386

41

29 F 40-44

33:05.5

33:43.4

0:37.9

12:56.3

10:38/M

282

BILLY WATSON

537

41

20 M 40-44

33:10.1

34:16.7

1:06.6

16:42.4

10:40/M

283

DAVID MOUNT FLOWER MOUND TX

267

56

8 M 55-59

33:12.7

33:49.5

0:36.8

16:45.0

10:41/M

284

BAELEY WHITTLE FLOWER MOUND TX

324

14

13 F 11-14

33:13.2

33:43.5

0:30.3

13:04.1

10:41/M

285

JENNIFER FAYYAZI ROANOKE TX

194

16

23 F 15-19

33:13.4

33:40.2

0:26.7

13:04.3

10:41/M

286

VICKI LINVILLE

521

34

9 F 30-34

33:19.6

34:15.8

0:56.2

13:10.4

10:43/M

287

SABRINA SHAO SOUTHLAKE TX

297

16

24 F 15-19

33:21.0

33:46.2

0:25.2

13:11.8

10:43/M

288

KYLE WHITTLE FLOWER MOUND TX

326

15

10 M 15-19

33:21.0

33:54.3

0:33.3

16:53.4

10:43/M

289

KRISIT GRAVITT

493

41

30 F 40-44

33:21.4

33:28.0

0:06.5

13:12.3

10:43/M

290

JULIE EGAN FLOWER MOUND TX

188

38

18 F 35-39

33:24.8

33:46.8

0:21.9

13:15.7

10:44/M

291

BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX

169

65

1 F 65-69

33:42.2

33:54.6

0:12.4

13:33.0

10:50/M

292

MARY NORDLUND HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

91

42

31 F 40-44

33:47.8

34:24.9

0:37.1

13:38.6

10:52/M

293

RENEE HOWELL FLOWER MOUND TX

226

49

11 F 45-49

33:52.3

34:17.6

0:25.3

13:43.2

10:53/M

294

JOHN VAUGHAN BEDFORD TX

454

9

15 M 1-10

33:58.1

34:14.6

0:16.5

17:30.5

10:55/M

295

MATTHEW VAUGHAN BEDFORD TX

453

43

21 M 40-44

33:58.4

34:15.0

0:16.6

17:30.7

10:55/M

296

MIYA LUCAS BEDFORD TX

405

12

14 F 11-14

34:00.6

34:18.0

0:17.4

13:51.5

10:56/M

297

SHYAM BEERAKAYALA FLOWER MOUND TX

33

40

22 M 40-44

34:11.5

34:32.2

0:20.7

17:43.8

10:59/M

298

JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK STEPHENVILLE TX

66

23

7 F 20-24

34:14.2

34:29.5

0:15.3

14:05.1

11:00/M

299

KELLIE PHILPOT FLOWER MOUND TX

370

15

25 F 15-19

34:14.9

34:40.6

0:25.7

14:05.7

11:00/M

300

AIMEE CAMERON FLOWER MOUND TX

455

28

9 F 25-29

34:16.8

35:14.6

0:57.7

14:07.7

11:01/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

KELLY WALKER FLOWER MOUND TX

445

31

10 F 30-34

34:17.1

35:14.7

0:57.5

14:08.0

11:01/M

302

MELISSA SIMPSON FLOWER MOUND TX

2

36

19 F 35-39

34:17.3

34:43.4

0:26.1

14:08.1

11:01/M

303

KRISTIE BATEMAN ARGYLE TX

157

42

32 F 40-44

34:24.9

34:36.0

0:11.1

14:15.7

11:04/M

304

ASHLYN BATEMAN ARGYLE TX

155

10

15 F 1-10

34:26.4

34:36.4

0:10.0

14:17.3

11:04/M

305

ALEXANDRA RAMOS IRVING TX

292

10

16 F 1-10

34:26.4

35:05.6

0:39.1

14:17.3

11:04/M

306

DENA MAXSON FLOWER MOUND TX

17

39

20 F 35-39

34:47.6

35:28.0

0:40.3

14:38.5

11:11/M

307

APRIL KISSINGER FLOWER MOUND TX

12

37

21 F 35-39

34:53.5

36:35.3

1:41.7

14:44.4

11:13/M

308

JAMES RYDER

512

35

13 M 35-39

35:02.9

35:46.0

0:43.1

18:35.2

11:16/M

309

JANICE BOUDREAU DENTON TX

104

57

3 F 55-59

35:15.0

36:02.9

0:47.9

15:05.8

11:20/M

310

UZIEL LICONA BARTONVILLE TX

434

11

25 M 11-14

35:17.5

35:30.4

0:12.9

18:49.8

11:21/M

311

HANNAH WILDEVELD ARGYLE TX

327

11

15 F 11-14

35:27.1

35:37.3

0:10.2

15:18.0

11:24/M

312

DENISE BAYS ARGYLE TX

159

45

12 F 45-49

35:29.6

35:40.5

0:10.9

15:20.4

11:25/M

313

MALLORY BAYS ARGYLE TX

161

11

16 F 11-14

35:31.4

35:41.8

0:10.3

15:22.3

11:25/M

314

EMILY COLE FLOWER MOUND TX

60

29

10 F 25-29

35:33.4

35:56.0

0:22.5

15:24.3

11:26/M

315

SUE KASH FLOWER MOUND TX

243

43

33 F 40-44

36:04.8

36:37.9

0:33.1

15:55.6

11:36/M

316

DEANA HOWELLS FLOWER MOUND TX

42

39

22 F 35-39

36:16.2

36:52.2

0:36.0

16:07.0

11:40/M

317

SARAH TICE VENUS TX

366

26

11 F 25-29

36:17.1

37:00.2

0:43.1

16:08.0

11:40/M

318

ZOE MCDONALD IRVING TX

358

9

17 F 1-10

36:17.8

37:00.2

0:42.4

16:08.6

11:40/M

319

KRISTEN ZIRKLE FLOWER MOUND TX

389

34

11 F 30-34

36:21.4

36:44.7

0:23.2

16:12.3

11:41/M

320

CAMILLA ZWOLSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

376

14

17 F 11-14

36:34.9

38:05.0

1:30.1

16:25.7

11:45/M

321

SYLVIA ZWOLSKI

541

15

26 F 15-19

36:36.2

38:07.5

1:31.3

16:27.0

11:46/M

322

VICKI MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

260

56

4 F 55-59

36:48.4

37:37.9

0:49.5

16:39.2

11:50/M

323

CONNIE KING

522

52

6 F 50-54

36:50.1

37:04.3

0:14.2

16:41.0

11:51/M

324

NICOLAS MIZERACKI

498

10

16 M 1-10

36:55.2

36:58.7

0:03.5

20:27.6

11:52/M

325

BRIANNA SANCHEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

362

11

18 F 11-14

37:06.9

37:58.7

0:51.8

16:57.8

11:56/M

326

ALEX HELM DOUBLE OAK TX

417

12

19 F 11-14

37:22.3

37:58.3

0:35.9

17:13.2

12:01/M

327

PATRICK WHITHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

323

45

16 M 45-49

37:22.8

38:10.7

0:47.9

20:55.1

12:01/M

328

CINDY HELM DOUBLE OAK TX

416

42

34 F 40-44

37:24.0

37:59.4

0:35.4

17:14.9

12:02/M

329

RICHARD KASH FLOWER MOUND TX

242

45

17 M 45-49

37:28.0

38:02.0

0:34.0

21:00.3

12:03/M

330

EMILY WATSON FLOWER MOUND TX

321

14

20 F 11-14

37:37.8

38:01.7

0:23.9

17:28.6

12:06/M

331

VISHWANATH KAMAT FLOWER MOUND TX

240

43

23 M 40-44

37:43.8

37:51.6

0:07.7

21:16.2

12:08/M

332

SHRUTHIKA KAMAT FLOWER MOUND TX

239

11

21 F 11-14

37:44.2

37:51.6

0:07.4

17:35.0

12:08/M

333

ED MILLER DENTON TX

43

55

9 M 55-59

38:18.9

39:18.9

1:00.0

21:51.2

12:19/M

334

PAM BAXTER FLOWER MOUND TX

158

51

7 F 50-54

38:33.8

38:56.4

0:22.5

18:24.7

12:24/M

335

TRACY SCORSE FLOWER MOUND TX

364

43

35 F 40-44

38:35.9

38:59.5

0:23.6

18:26.8

12:24/M

336

DENISE BRINLEE FLOWER MOUND TX

75

39

23 F 35-39

38:36.1

38:59.8

0:23.7

18:26.9

12:25/M

337

WESLEY ROGERS FLOWER MOUND TX

383

15

11 M 15-19

38:45.5

39:33.7

0:48.2

22:17.9

12:28/M

338

ROBIN PRATT FLOWER MOUND TX

289

17

27 F 15-19

38:46.1

39:33.7

0:47.6

18:36.9

12:28/M

339

SISILIA SINAGA IRVING TX

365

9

18 F 1-10

38:47.0

39:32.8

0:45.8

18:37.8

12:28/M

340

AYAKO CHAN IRVING TX

340

40

24 M 40-44

38:47.2

39:32.5

0:45.3

22:19.5

12:28/M

341

JOHN FREEMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

363

67

2 M 65-69

38:50.3

39:14.9

0:24.6

22:22.6

12:29/M

342

DAYENA GONZAGA DALLAS TX

205

16

28 F 15-19

38:54.1

39:21.3

0:27.1

18:45.0

12:30/M

343

SONYA BIGGERS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

90

44

36 F 40-44

38:54.2

39:31.2

0:37.0

18:45.0

12:30/M

344

MERCEDES SOTO LEWISVILLE TX

303

17

29 F 15-19

38:54.3

39:21.4

0:27.1

18:45.1

12:30/M

345

LAUREN TOPELSOHN FLOWER MOUND TX

139

46

13 F 45-49

38:56.5

39:31.6

0:35.0

18:47.4

12:31/M

346

AARON TURRUBIARTE KRUM TX

371

46

18 M 45-49

39:07.7

40:07.3

0:59.5

22:40.1

12:35/M

347

DARIAN JACKSON LEWISVILLE TX

229

16

30 F 15-19

39:19.1

39:46.4

0:27.2

19:10.0

12:39/M

348

BOB METHVEN FLWOER MOUND TX

118

59

10 M 55-59

39:33.9

39:58.3

0:24.4

23:06.2

12:43/M

349

KRISTEN METHVEN FLOWER MOUND TX

119

13

22 F 11-14

39:34.2

39:58.6

0:24.3

19:25.1

12:43/M

350

MARIANNE ROGERS FLOWER MOUND TX

382

43

37 F 40-44

39:37.7

40:27.4

0:49.7

19:28.6

12:44/M

351

JULIA PRATT FLOWER MOUND TX

287

53

8 F 50-54

39:37.8

40:27.0

0:49.1

19:28.7

12:44/M

352

BARB KENNEDY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

490

43

38 F 40-44

39:40.6

40:12.2

0:31.6

19:31.4

12:45/M

353

LEANNA CASTILLO

533

**

1 F 0- 0

39:40.9

40:12.3

0:31.4

19:31.8

12:45/M

354

THOMAS BROWN FLOWER MOUND TX

338

59

11 M 55-59

39:43.3

40:23.3

0:40.0

23:15.6

12:46/M

355

CATHY GUNTER FLOWER MOUND TX

368

49

14 F 45-49

39:44.1

40:23.3

0:39.2

19:34.9

12:47/M

356

ADRIANNAH FINE ARGYLE TX

196

12

23 F 11-14

39:44.4

39:56.0

0:11.6

19:35.2

12:47/M

357

SARAH KOIF ARGYLE TX

249

12

24 F 11-14

39:44.6

39:56.1

0:11.5

19:35.4

12:47/M

358

JENNI KOVACH CARROLLTON TX

250

30

12 F 30-34

39:53.8

40:14.9

0:21.1

19:44.6

12:49/M

359

ROSEMARY EVANS FLOWER MOUND TX

191

69

2 F 65-69

40:03.8

40:27.1

0:23.3

19:54.6

12:53/M

360

GERALD HOLZWASSER FLOWER MOUND TX

222

78

2 M 70-99

40:15.0

41:09.2

0:54.2

23:47.3

12:57/M

361

JILL SIMONSON DALLAS TX

299

28

12 F 25-29

41:11.5

41:15.2

0:03.6

21:02.4

13:15/M

362

GREG ERB FLOWER MOUND TX

439

45

19 M 45-49

41:23.3

41:43.6

0:20.3

24:55.6

13:18/M

363

TRACI ERB FLOWER MOUND TX

438

43

39 F 40-44

41:23.4

41:44.0

0:20.6

21:14.2

13:18/M

364

MATT ROWE ARGYLE TX

296

12

26 M 11-14

41:29.1

41:39.7

0:10.6

25:01.5

13:20/M

365

J.R. CARGILE BARTONVILLE TX

173

11

27 M 11-14

41:29.3

41:39.4

0:10.1

25:01.6

13:20/M

366

ADRIENNE JOHNSON LANTANA TX

126

36

24 F 35-39

42:04.4

43:08.8

1:04.4

21:55.2

13:32/M

367

ESPERANZA FARIAS LEWISVILLE TX

192

31

13 F 30-34

42:06.5

43:09.0

1:02.5

21:57.4

13:32/M

368

KELLY PICARDI FLOWER MOUND TX

282

16

31 F 15-19

42:11.7

43:06.4

0:54.6

22:02.6

13:34/M

369

SARA WATSON FLOWER MOUND TX

375

15

32 F 15-19

42:12.2

43:06.4

0:54.2

22:03.0

13:34/M

370

KEVIN PICARDI FLOWER MOUND TX

283

12

28 M 11-14

42:30.0

43:25.8

0:55.7

26:02.4

13:40/M

371

JOHN TOMASKO

510

51

14 M 50-54

42:53.0

43:34.1

0:41.1

26:25.4

13:47/M

372

ADRIANA FERNANDEZ IRVING TX

195

35

25 F 35-39

43:10.6

44:12.1

1:01.5

23:01.5

13:53/M

373

BRENDA BARTH FLOWER MOUND TX

423

42

40 F 40-44

44:09.6

44:45.1

0:35.5

24:00.4

14:12/M

374

CARRIE MARKHAM

497

40

41 F 40-44

44:23.2

44:30.7

0:07.5

24:14.0

14:16/M

375

NANCY GREEN FLOWER MOUND TX

211

43

42 F 40-44

45:33.9

46:15.0

0:41.1

25:24.8

14:39/M

376

MATT GREEN FLOWER MOUND TX

210

48

20 M 45-49

45:34.5

46:15.6

0:41.1

29:06.8

14:39/M

377

MEGAN RAPPOLD FLOWER MOUND TX

293

15

33 F 15-19

45:36.7

46:37.9

1:01.2

25:27.5

14:40/M

378

LAUREN LIVINGSTON FLOWER MOUND TX

257

15

34 F 15-19

45:38.5

46:40.0

1:01.5

25:29.3

14:40/M

379

ROBERT HALCOMB CARROLLTON TX

216

64

7 M 60-64

46:04.9

46:34.0

0:29.0

29:37.3

14:49/M

380

ALYCE PINE FLOWER MOUND TX

59

53

9 F 50-54

46:05.0

46:51.3

0:46.3

25:55.8

14:49/M

381

AMELIA PFLAUM FLOWER MOUND TX

279

19

35 F 15-19

46:27.1

47:31.5

1:04.4

26:17.9

14:56/M

382

ALEJANDRA GOMEZ LEWISVILLE TX

204

30

14 F 30-34

47:11.3

48:14.9

1:03.6

27:02.2

15:10/M

383

GABRIELA GARCIS FLOWER MOUND TX

201

31

15 F 30-34

47:12.8

48:14.9

1:02.1

27:03.7

15:11/M

384

TANAKA ZENDA LEWISVILLE TX

330

9

19 F 1-10

47:42.6

47:51.3

0:08.6

27:33.5

15:20/M

385

LINDA J BRIDGES HALCOMB CARROLLTON TX

215

61

2 F 60-64

47:46.2

48:16.2

0:30.0

27:37.0

15:22/M

386

MARGARET SNOW FLOWER MOUND TX

301

53

10 F 50-54

47:51.4

48:29.1

0:37.6

27:42.3

15:23/M

387

BECKY FINE ARGYLE TX

197

46

15 F 45-49

47:57.4

48:11.2

0:13.8

27:48.2

15:25/M

388

NATASHA BONNEAU ARGYLE TX

166

28

13 F 25-29

47:57.4

48:11.3

0:13.8

27:48.3

15:25/M

389

KATHIE GREENWOOD FLOWER MOUND TX

212

52

11 F 50-54

48:13.1

48:40.4

0:27.2

28:04.0

15:30/M

390

MIKAYLA FAVORS FLOWER MOUND TX

193

14

25 F 11-14

48:39.3

49:44.2

1:04.9

28:30.1

15:39/M

391

ALEJANDRO CALDERON ARGYLE TX

443

11

29 M 11-14

50:13.7

50:20.2

0:06.5

33:46.0

16:09/M

392

KATHLEEN SHELANDER FLOWER MOUND TX

62

52

12 F 50-54

51:42.6

52:16.9

0:34.3

31:33.5

16:37/M

393

WILLIAM MCCORMICK LAKE DALLAS TX

63

39

14 M 35-39

52:11.3

52:17.5

0:06.2

35:43.6

16:47/M

394

MEGAN CRAFTON FLOWER MOUND TX

177

14

26 F 11-14

52:21.3

53:26.4

1:05.1

32:12.2

16:50/M

395

DEBBIE NORTH FLOWER MOUND TX

274

57

5 F 55-59

52:40.7

53:17.8

0:37.0

32:31.6

16:56/M

396

DONG-SUK WALKER FLOWER MOUND TX

319

48

16 F 45-49

52:41.7

53:18.8

0:37.1

32:32.6

16:56/M

397

TORI PEREIRA FLOWER MOUND TX

278

15

36 F 15-19

56:01.9

57:01.9

0:59.9

35:52.8

18:01/M

398

NICOLE STARZYNSI FLOWER MOUND TX

305

15

37 F 15-19

56:28.0

57:32.8

1:04.8

36:18.8

18:09/M

399

REMI GHRAIZI LEWISVILLE TEXAS

432

14

27 F 11-14

56:28.1

57:31.8

1:03.7

36:18.9

18:09/M

400

SIDNEY TAYLOR FLOWER MOUND TX

310

15

38 F 15-19

56:32.3

57:32.8

1:00.4

36:23.2

18:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

401

JESS BROADBENT FLOWER MOUND TX

337

15

39 F 15-19

56:33.0

57:33.0

1:00.0

36:23.9

18:11/M

402

VALERIE TURNER FLOWER MOUND TX

481

15

40 F 15-19

56:42.5

57:42.8

1:00.3

36:33.3

18:14/M

403

ANNA GRADY FLOWER MOUND TX

206

14

28 F 11-14

56:51.9

57:51.5

0:59.6

36:42.8

18:17/M

404

JULIE DREW FLOWER MOUND TX

185

15

41 F 15-19

56:53.1

57:51.3

0:58.1

36:44.0

18:17/M

405

AREANNA LENZI FLOWER MOUND TX

377

14

29 F 11-14

58:36.9

59:38.9

1:02.0

38:27.7

18:51/M

406

SKYLER NELSON IRVING TX

359

9

20 F 1-10

1:01:23.2

1:02:12.0

0:48.8

41:14.1

19:44/M

407

RON EAMMA HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX

19

68

3 M 65-69

1:04:57.3

1:05:47.4

0:50.1

48:29.6

20:53/M

408

BARBARA EAMMA HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX

18

66

3 F 65-69

1:05:00.1

1:05:47.0

0:46.9

44:50.9

20:54/M

409

JIM EAMMA CAROOLLTON TX

141

33

11 M 30-34

1:05:00.8

1:05:46.7

0:45.8

48:33.2

20:54/M

410

TERESA EAMMA CARROLLTON TX

142

31

16 F 30-34

1:05:01.1

1:05:45.9

0:44.8

44:51.9

20:54/M

411

SUSAN GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

25

43

43 F 40-44

1:05:01.3

1:05:46.0

0:44.6

44:52.2

20:54/M

412

JOHN GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

26

46

21 M 45-49

1:05:02.2

1:05:45.9

0:43.7

48:34.5

20:55/M

413

AMY MERCER IRVING TX

111

31

17 F 30-34

1:05:27.5

1:06:38.4

1:10.9

45:18.3

21:03/M

414

JUDY MERCER LEWISVILLE TX

108

34

18 F 30-34

1:05:31.7

1:06:42.9

1:11.2

45:22.6

21:04/M