Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2 Mile

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN VALENTINO ARLINGTON TX

609

17

***** M 16-19

10:18.2

10:18.2

0:00.0

 

5:09/M

2

MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX

954

16

1 M 16-19

10:56.6

10:56.6

0:38.4

5:28/M

3

KYLE MILLER FLOWER MOUND TX

490

15

1 M 13-15

11:07.2

11:15.4

0:08.2

0:49.0

5:34/M

4

MICHAEL BLAKELY ARLINGTON TX

664

20

1 M 20-24

11:20.5

11:21.1

0:00.5

1:02.3

5:40/M

5

ANDY PRIOR TEXAS

545

30

1 M 30-34

11:21.4

11:24.1

0:02.6

1:03.2

5:41/M

6

ALEX GONZALES TEXAS

534

18

2 M 16-19

11:27.5

11:27.8

0:00.3

1:09.3

5:44/M

7

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

921

39

1 M 35-39

11:29.9

11:29.9

1:11.7

5:45/M

8

CHRIS HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

576

48

***** M 45-49

11:30.2

11:31.8

0:01.6

1:12.0

5:45/M

9

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

162

31

2 M 30-34

11:34.8

11:35.5

0:00.7

1:16.6

5:47/M

10

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

666

49

1 M 45-49

12:04.9

12:05.5

0:00.6

1:46.7

6:02/M

11

DOUGLAS WHITLEY ARLINGTON TX

681

60

1 M 60-64

12:21.2

12:21.6

0:00.4

2:03.0

6:11/M

12

DAVID COLEMAN WEATHERFORD TX

141

17

3 M 16-19

12:22.2

12:30.6

0:08.4

2:04.0

6:11/M

13

JUAN CARLOS DIAZ DALLAS TX

319

27

1 M 25-29

12:22.9

12:27.0

0:04.1

2:04.7

6:11/M

14

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

73

53

1 M 50-54

12:34.8

12:38.6

0:03.7

2:16.6

6:17/M

15

BRADLEY GARDNER ARLINGTON TX

310

51

2 M 50-54

12:38.3

12:43.0

0:04.7

2:20.1

6:19/M

16

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

394

38

2 M 35-39

12:39.0

12:44.5

0:05.5

2:20.8

6:20/M

17

JOHN MCGEHEE RICHARDSON TX

650

60

2 M 60-64

12:40.7

12:40.7

2:22.5

6:20/M

18

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

652

57

1 M 55-59

12:43.8

12:46.2

0:02.4

2:25.6

6:22/M

19

EDWIN PARK CEDAR HILL TX

614

48

2 M 45-49

12:45.1

12:45.1

2:26.9

6:23/M

20

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

483

57

2 M 55-59

12:52.6

12:56.8

0:04.2

2:34.4

6:26/M

21

BRANDON BERGER ARLINGTON TX

943

32

3 M 30-34

12:53.2

12:55.7

0:02.4

2:35.0

6:27/M

22

TIM CLIFFORD

566

13

2 M 13-15

12:53.7

12:54.9

0:01.2

2:35.5

6:27/M

23

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

598

52

3 M 50-54

13:02.2

13:03.7

0:01.4

2:44.0

6:31/M

24

GARRETT ALEXANDER

541

14

3 M 13-15

13:24.9

13:26.0

0:01.1

3:06.7

6:42/M

25

MADDY REED ARLINGTON TEXAS

535

11

***** F 11-12

13:41.0

13:41.7

0:00.7

 

6:51/M

26

TIMOTHY SPARKS WOLFE CITY TX

583

32

4 M 30-34

13:45.9

13:46.3

0:00.4

3:27.7

6:53/M

27

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

674

35

1 F 35-39

13:46.4

13:49.2

0:02.8

0:05.4

6:53/M

28

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

8

65

1 M 65-69

13:48.3

13:52.6

0:04.3

3:30.1

6:54/M

29

RICHARD STERN IRVING TX

691

61

3 M 60-64

13:48.8

13:53.8

0:05.0

3:30.6

6:54/M

30

MICHELLE BACH KELLER TX

429

15

1 F 13-15

13:49.3

14:08.3

0:19.0

0:08.3

6:55/M

31

ANTHONY ORSA ARLINGTON TX

51

34

5 M 30-34

13:52.1

13:59.8

0:07.7

3:33.9

6:56/M

32

KY PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

934

12

1 M 11-12

13:57.2

13:58.8

0:01.6

3:39.0

6:59/M

33

DAYTON HUNN

567

16

4 M 16-19

13:58.9

14:12.2

0:13.2

3:40.7

6:59/M

34

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

431

62

4 M 60-64

14:02.2

14:05.0

0:02.8

3:44.0

7:01/M

35

ALEXANDRA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

939

16

1 F 16-19

14:02.4

14:07.7

0:05.2

0:21.4

7:01/M

36

JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

427

47

3 M 45-49

14:17.0

14:20.9

0:03.9

3:58.8

7:09/M

37

LUKE BISHOP ARLINGTON TX

285

11

2 M 11-12

14:20.3

14:21.7

0:01.4

4:02.1

7:10/M

38

WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

574

61

5 M 60-64

14:23.3

14:26.3

0:02.9

4:05.1

7:12/M

39

CODY GENTRY WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

176

12

3 M 11-12

14:23.5

14:31.3

0:07.8

4:05.3

7:12/M

40

JOHN NANCE ROWLETT TX

577

61

6 M 60-64

14:27.2

14:28.3

0:01.1

4:09.0

7:14/M

41

BILL SHIRLEY

904

66

2 M 65-69

14:32.9

14:34.4

0:01.5

4:14.7

7:16/M

42

CRYSTAL COREZ ARLINGTON TX

949

25

1 F 25-29

14:38.4

14:40.5

0:02.1

0:57.4

7:19/M

43

BEN VELA ARLINGTON TX

474

33

6 M 30-34

14:44.2

14:49.3

0:05.1

4:26.0

7:22/M

44

ISAAC ROOKER KENNEDALE TEXAS

529

12

4 M 11-12

14:50.1

14:52.5

0:02.3

4:31.9

7:25/M

45

KARA BOHN BURLESON TX

546

13

2 F 13-15

14:50.3

14:52.9

0:02.6

1:09.3

7:25/M

46

DAVID HUNN

568

51

4 M 50-54

14:51.4

15:04.7

0:13.2

4:33.2

7:26/M

47

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

588

44

1 M 40-44

14:52.2

15:05.7

0:13.5

4:34.0

7:26/M

48

STEPHANIE MANN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

526

14

3 F 13-15

14:53.9

14:56.8

0:02.9

1:12.9

7:27/M

49

COLBY BENTON FORT WORTH TX

222

11

5 M 11-12

14:59.5

15:07.2

0:07.6

4:41.3

7:30/M

50

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

380

61

7 M 60-64

15:05.0

15:07.7

0:02.6

4:46.8

7:33/M

51

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

593

10

1 M 9-10

15:08.9

15:12.2

0:03.3

4:50.7

7:34/M

52

VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

367

13

4 M 13-15

15:10.5

15:14.9

0:04.3

4:52.3

7:35/M

53

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

156

61

8 M 60-64

15:14.3

15:17.3

0:03.0

4:56.1

7:37/M

54

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

601

28

2 M 25-29

15:15.9

15:26.2

0:10.3

4:57.7

7:38/M

55

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

589

15

4 F 13-15

15:17.4

15:37.1

0:19.7

1:36.4

7:39/M

56

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

579

56

***** F 55-59

15:17.5

15:20.2

0:02.7

1:36.5

7:39/M

57

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

683

47

1 F 45-49

15:19.7

15:37.4

0:17.7

1:38.7

7:40/M

58

CHRISTINA CALDEANO FT. WORTH TX

692

13

5 F 13-15

15:26.0

15:27.2

0:01.2

1:45.0

7:43/M

59

BRIAN DORSEY ARLINGTON TX

35

46

4 M 45-49

15:27.6

15:28.5

0:00.9

5:09.4

7:44/M

60

CAROLINE ALEXANDER TEXAS

543

10

1 F 9-10

15:32.6

15:34.5

0:01.9

1:51.6

7:46/M

61

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

655

61

9 M 60-64

15:34.7

15:35.5

0:00.8

5:16.5

7:47/M

62

CHRISTOPHER MANN HALTOM CITY TX

525

12

6 M 11-12

15:36.2

15:40.3

0:04.1

5:18.0

7:48/M

63

JEN BARON ARLINGTON TX

913

33

1 F 30-34

15:37.2

15:42.6

0:05.4

1:56.2

7:49/M

64

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

688

51

1 F 50-54

15:38.9

15:44.5

0:05.5

1:57.9

7:49/M

65

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER N RICHLAND HILLS TX

77

63

10 M 60-64

15:41.8

15:45.7

0:03.9

5:23.6

7:51/M

66

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

486

52

2 F 50-54

15:43.9

15:44.9

0:01.0

2:02.9

7:52/M

67

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 699

699

1 M 0- 0

15:44.4

15:47.7

0:03.2

5:26.2

7:52/M

68

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

3

9

2 M 9-10

15:44.5

15:45.7

0:01.2

5:26.3

7:52/M

69

NOAH VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

170

12

7 M 11-12

15:45.2

15:46.1

0:00.9

5:27.0

7:53/M

70

MICAH MERRITT FORT WORTH TX

178

10

3 M 9-10

15:52.9

15:52.9

5:34.7

7:56/M

71

EAMONN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

25

23

2 M 20-24

15:56.7

16:01.2

0:04.4

5:38.5

7:58/M

72

MICHAEL LAMBERT GARLAND TX

562

11

8 M 11-12

16:04.2

16:04.2

5:46.0

8:02/M

73

RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

366

13

5 M 13-15

16:07.2

16:10.5

0:03.3

5:49.0

8:04/M

74

BARNEY SNITZ

596

72

1 M 70-74

16:10.9

16:16.3

0:05.3

5:52.7

8:05/M

75

EOIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

26

9

4 M 9-10

16:11.0

16:15.7

0:04.7

5:52.8

8:06/M

76

KYLE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TEXAS

542

13

6 M 13-15

16:12.7

16:15.0

0:02.3

5:54.5

8:06/M

77

CARLYE MINGS COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

523

14

6 F 13-15

16:17.0

16:20.0

0:03.0

2:36.0

8:09/M

78

LAURA PYLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

585

40

1 F 40-44

16:18.5

16:24.2

0:05.7

2:37.5

8:09/M

79

ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TX

335

9

5 M 9-10

16:21.6

16:30.8

0:09.2

6:03.4

8:11/M

80

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

307

11

1 F 11-12

16:27.4

16:32.2

0:04.8

2:46.4

8:14/M

81

GABRIELLA MCCORD COPPELL TX

36

40

2 F 40-44

16:30.2

16:31.4

0:01.2

2:49.2

8:15/M

82

KREE PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

935

9

2 F 9-10

16:46.1

16:48.8

0:02.7

3:05.1

8:23/M

83

KERRY PRAZAK ARLINGTON TX

313

35

3 M 35-39

16:50.7

16:57.2

0:06.5

6:32.5

8:25/M

84

CHERYL LOWE BURLESON TX

564

25

2 F 25-29

16:55.5

16:55.7

0:00.2

3:14.5

8:28/M

85

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

308

38

2 F 35-39

16:58.9

17:04.0

0:05.0

3:17.9

8:29/M

86

HAGAN GRIFFITH

565

12

2 F 11-12

17:00.7

17:02.5

0:01.8

3:19.7

8:30/M

87

MADISON JOHNSON CROWLEY TX

241

11

3 F 11-12

17:01.1

17:04.9

0:03.8

3:20.1

8:31/M

88

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

600

28

3 F 25-29

17:03.2

17:16.2

0:12.9

3:22.2

8:32/M

89

JEAN-PAUL DAVET MANSFIELD TX

494

29

3 M 25-29

17:04.7

17:14.8

0:10.1

6:46.5

8:32/M

90

HEIDE ALEXANDER

540

41

3 F 40-44

17:07.2

17:11.9

0:04.7

3:26.2

8:34/M

91

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

552

46

2 F 45-49

17:14.3

17:23.8

0:09.4

3:33.3

8:37/M

92

DYLAN GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

218

10

6 M 9-10

17:14.7

17:15.8

0:01.1

6:56.5

8:37/M

93

LARRY ALBIN FORT WORTH TX

182

11

9 M 11-12

17:16.4

17:16.6

0:00.2

6:58.2

8:38/M

94

DANA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

305

57

1 F 55-59

17:17.3

17:21.4

0:04.1

3:36.3

8:39/M

95

DION BRUGGER ARLINGTON TX

516

33

7 M 30-34

17:18.0

17:41.8

0:23.8

6:59.8

8:39/M

96

RICHARD REYNOLDS TEXAS

502

9

7 M 9-10

17:22.9

17:25.4

0:02.5

7:04.7

8:41/M

97

JAYDEN FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TX

287

9

8 M 9-10

17:24.2

17:25.7

0:01.5

7:06.0

8:42/M

98

LAURA GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

424

23

1 F 20-24

17:25.1

17:34.2

0:09.1

3:44.1

8:43/M

99

ALEXANDER BLACKSHEAR ARLINGTON TX

107

37

4 M 35-39

17:30.5

17:39.7

0:09.1

7:12.3

8:45/M

100

RICK LAMBERT GARLAND TX

560

45

5 M 45-49

17:38.2

17:38.2

7:20.0

8:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

NICK DEATHERAGE FORT WORTH TX

179

10

9 M 9-10

17:41.3

17:41.5

0:00.2

7:23.1

8:51/M

102

DAWN REED ARLINGTON TX

538

39

3 F 35-39

17:44.6

17:46.5

0:01.8

4:03.6

8:52/M

103

JORDAN DURHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

685

23

2 F 20-24

17:46.5

17:48.3

0:01.8

4:05.5

8:53/M

104

PEDRO CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

203

10

10 M 9-10

17:52.5

17:54.7

0:02.1

7:34.3

8:56/M

105

CARTER REED ARLINGTON TX

536

8

1 M 7- 8

17:52.7

17:54.2

0:01.5

7:34.5

8:56/M

106

SABRINA DEGEEST MILLSAP TX

187

12

4 F 11-12

17:56.5

18:05.4

0:08.8

4:15.5

8:58/M

107

DEANNA MARIE GONZALES

533

16

2 F 16-19

18:10.9

18:13.6

0:02.7

4:29.9

9:05/M

108

JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

425

48

3 F 45-49

18:11.4

18:19.8

0:08.4

4:30.4

9:06/M

109

BROOKE PASCHALL HURST TX

481

33

2 F 30-34

18:13.0

18:26.9

0:13.9

4:32.0

9:07/M

110

DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX

318

43

4 F 40-44

18:19.8

18:27.7

0:07.9

4:38.8

9:10/M

111

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

135

51

3 F 50-54

18:27.7

18:40.7

0:13.0

4:46.7

9:14/M

112

CELINA E ARLINGTON TX

603

24

3 F 20-24

18:27.8

18:42.3

0:14.5

4:46.8

9:14/M

113

PATER AZAMAR SOUTHLAKE

623

48

6 M 45-49

18:31.4

19:46.8

1:15.4

8:13.2

9:16/M

114

JENNIFER MENTING ARLINGTON TX

476

37

4 F 35-39

18:38.1

19:20.9

0:42.8

4:57.1

9:19/M

115

TOM BROCKENBUSH ARLINGTON TX

487

45

7 M 45-49

18:39.3

18:44.7

0:05.3

8:21.1

9:20/M

116

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

4

42

2 M 40-44

18:42.1

18:45.7

0:03.5

8:23.9

9:21/M

117

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1

7

2 M 7- 8

18:42.2

18:45.8

0:03.5

8:24.0

9:21/M

118

ROGER AVILA ARLINGTON TX

423

17

5 M 16-19

18:43.1

18:53.9

0:10.7

8:24.9

9:22/M

119

DAGIRLEA WITHERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

594

41

5 F 40-44

18:46.4

19:02.5

0:16.1

5:05.4

9:23/M

120

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TX

354

11

10 M 11-12

18:47.2

18:51.1

0:03.8

8:29.0

9:24/M

121

EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

938

13

7 F 13-15

18:47.9

18:52.9

0:05.0

5:06.9

9:24/M

122

AMELIA RUHMANN FORT WORTH TX

204

15

8 F 13-15

18:55.8

19:03.3

0:07.5

5:14.8

9:28/M

123

NANCY KOEHLER PANTEGO TX

920

36

5 F 35-39

18:58.3

19:21.8

0:23.5

5:17.3

9:29/M

124

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

395

32

3 F 30-34

18:58.6

19:04.7

0:06.1

5:17.6

9:29/M

125

TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX

512

46

4 F 45-49

18:59.1

19:20.5

0:21.4

5:18.1

9:30/M

126

TAIT HOPE FORT WORTH TX

181

11

11 M 11-12

18:59.5

19:00.1

0:00.5

8:41.3

9:30/M

127

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

477

58

2 F 55-59

19:04.7

19:23.0

0:18.3

5:23.7

9:32/M

128

HUNTER SCHOPPE ARLINGTON TX

375

10

11 M 9-10

19:05.1

19:06.0

0:00.9

8:46.9

9:33/M

129

REAGAN HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

575

9

3 F 9-10

19:05.4

19:10.7

0:05.3

5:24.4

9:33/M

130

CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX

953

49

8 M 45-49

19:11.2

19:17.2

0:05.9

8:53.0

9:36/M

131

SARA LAMBERT GARLAND TX

563

9

4 F 9-10

19:14.2

19:14.2

5:33.2

9:37/M

132

KIM HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX

304

38

6 F 35-39

19:21.7

19:29.7

0:08.0

5:40.7

9:41/M

133

HUNTER CASEY FORT WORTH TX

208

10

12 M 9-10

19:22.7

19:22.7

9:04.5

9:41/M

134

TRELYN BURTON CROWLEY TX

260

7

3 M 7- 8

19:29.2

19:44.1

0:14.9

9:11.0

9:45/M

135

BEN AGGER ARLINGTON TX

76

57

3 M 55-59

19:30.2

19:44.2

0:13.9

9:12.0

9:45/M

136

CALEB STANLEY MANSFIELD TX

449

9

13 M 9-10

19:31.5

19:40.2

0:08.6

9:13.3

9:46/M

137

JOSEPH LUCERO ARLINGTON TX

658

19

6 M 16-19

19:34.9

19:38.4

0:03.5

9:16.7

9:47/M

138

KAYLA WHETSTONE ARLINGTON TX

620

10

5 F 9-10

19:39.3

19:39.3

5:58.3

9:50/M

139

MAKIKO OGAWA ARLINGTON TX

104

36

7 F 35-39

19:43.4

19:54.4

0:11.0

6:02.4

9:52/M

140

WAYNE CLIFFORD

569

65

3 M 65-69

19:47.3

20:06.6

0:19.3

9:29.1

9:54/M

141

MERARI RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

207

11

5 F 11-12

19:51.2

19:53.0

0:01.7

6:10.2

9:56/M

142

GARY FOURTNER DALLAS TX

406

36

5 M 35-39

19:54.3

20:27.0

0:32.6

9:36.1

9:57/M

143

HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

399

25

4 F 25-29

19:54.5

20:16.5

0:22.0

6:13.5

9:57/M

144

GINGER CROUCH MANSFIELD TX

91

44

6 F 40-44

19:59.0

20:13.4

0:14.3

6:18.0

10:00/M

145

RALPH B HOLT BRIDGEPORT TX

438

52

5 M 50-54

20:04.5

20:32.5

0:28.0

9:46.3

10:02/M

146

MATT PRESCOTT MIDLOTHIAN TX

514

53

6 M 50-54

20:05.4

20:32.7

0:27.3

9:47.2

10:03/M

147

HARLEY HOPPES ARLINGTON TX

18

10

14 M 9-10

20:09.7

20:33.3

0:23.6

9:51.5

10:05/M

148

BRIDGET BARRIOS MANSFIELD TX

495

33

4 F 30-34

20:17.2

20:27.6

0:10.4

6:36.2

10:09/M

149

MIKE FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TX

288

42

3 M 40-44

20:20.8

20:22.9

0:02.0

10:02.6

10:10/M

150

JOSEPH SAENZ ARLINGTON TX

616

7

4 M 7- 8

20:21.3

20:36.0

0:14.6

10:03.1

10:11/M

151

ZACH PASCHALL HURST TX

480

11

12 M 11-12

20:21.9

20:36.1

0:14.2

10:03.7

10:11/M

152

HOMER SAENZ ARLINGTON TX

951

41

4 M 40-44

20:22.9

20:36.9

0:14.0

10:04.7

10:11/M

153

CODY OOSTMEYER MANSFIELD TX

457

16

7 M 16-19

20:23.7

20:24.5

0:00.8

10:05.5

10:12/M

154

KATHLEEN BLACKWOOD FORT WORTH TX

402

28

5 F 25-29

20:27.8

20:58.4

0:30.6

6:46.8

10:14/M

155

CAROLYN SURRITT ARLINGTON TX

99

44

7 F 40-44

20:29.6

20:53.9

0:24.3

6:48.6

10:15/M

156

ASHELY GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

580

9

6 F 9-10

20:32.9

20:36.5

0:03.5

6:51.9

10:16/M

157

DARIO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

581

35

6 M 35-39

20:33.9

20:37.2

0:03.3

10:15.7

10:17/M

158

JOSUE FLORES CROWLEY TX

230

20

3 M 20-24

20:36.2

20:54.8

0:18.6

10:18.0

10:18/M

159

RICKY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

553

22

4 M 20-24

20:37.6

20:45.0

0:07.4

10:19.4

10:19/M

160

BLANCA DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

228

32

5 F 30-34

20:37.6

20:54.6

0:17.0

6:56.6

10:19/M

161

BROOKE BOUCHER FORT WORTH TX

217

26

6 F 25-29

20:41.5

20:55.7

0:14.2

7:00.5

10:21/M

162

ANGELA BELL ARLINGTON TX

55

33

6 F 30-34

20:45.5

21:06.8

0:21.2

7:04.5

10:23/M

163

ROBYN O'REAR ARLINGTON TX

16

32

7 F 30-34

20:45.7

20:55.4

0:09.7

7:04.7

10:23/M

164

AMY BRIMER ARLINGTON TX

21

38

8 F 35-39

20:45.7

20:55.6

0:09.9

7:04.7

10:23/M

165

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

83

36

9 F 35-39

20:48.5

21:02.2

0:13.7

7:07.5

10:24/M

166

KLOE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

190

11

6 F 11-12

20:55.8

21:21.8

0:25.9

7:14.8

10:28/M

167

CADEN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

376

5

1 M 1- 6

20:57.3

21:18.1

0:20.7

10:39.1

10:29/M

168

DOMINGO LOPEZ IV CROWLEY TX

261

9

15 M 9-10

20:58.2

21:10.5

0:12.3

10:40.0

10:29/M

169

EMMA CRAIG FORT WORTH TX

185

11

7 F 11-12

21:06.6

21:09.3

0:02.6

7:25.6

10:33/M

170

CARRIE VICK ARLINGTON TX

34

35

10 F 35-39

21:08.0

21:34.6

0:26.6

7:27.0

10:34/M

171

LEO RODRIQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

289

8

5 M 7- 8

21:08.8

21:22.1

0:13.3

10:50.6

10:34/M

172

OBIE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

191

9

16 M 9-10

21:11.9

21:37.7

0:25.8

10:53.7

10:36/M

173

HALEY WHITE MANSFIELD TX

452

33

8 F 30-34

21:13.5

21:23.9

0:10.4

7:32.5

10:37/M

174

MATT TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

398

26

4 M 25-29

21:15.3

21:36.0

0:20.7

10:57.1

10:38/M

175

BRANDON STUMON ARLINGTON TX

281

23

5 M 20-24

21:20.2

21:31.5

0:11.3

11:02.0

10:40/M

176

BEAU MYLER ARLINGTON TX

912

9

17 M 9-10

21:28.8

21:41.7

0:12.9

11:10.6

10:44/M

177

LAYNE WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

154

8

6 M 7- 8

21:30.0

21:42.7

0:12.6

11:11.8

10:45/M

178

JILL WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

155

37

11 F 35-39

21:32.2

21:45.4

0:13.2

7:51.2

10:46/M

179

RACHEL B HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX

405

26

7 F 25-29

21:33.2

22:01.5

0:28.2

7:52.2

10:47/M

180

BRIAN MYLER ARLINGTON TX

911

46

9 M 45-49

21:33.7

21:46.9

0:13.2

11:15.5

10:47/M

181

TASHA BUSH ARLINGTON TX

54

36

12 F 35-39

21:35.1

21:56.6

0:21.5

7:54.1

10:48/M

182

DEBORAH MABRY MANSFIELD TX

451

44

8 F 40-44

21:40.7

21:50.8

0:10.1

7:59.7

10:50/M

183

PHIL RUHDE

531

45

10 M 45-49

21:45.9

21:52.9

0:07.0

11:27.7

10:53/M

184

SANNA EDDIE ARLINGTON TX

682

46

5 F 45-49

21:51.4

22:03.4

0:12.0

8:10.4

10:56/M

185

MEGAN MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX

57

7

1 F 7- 8

21:55.8

22:00.7

0:04.9

8:14.8

10:58/M

186

HEIDI MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX

58

40

9 F 40-44

22:02.6

22:07.3

0:04.6

8:21.6

11:01/M

187

CHRISTINA STANLEY MANSFIELD TX

450

33

9 F 30-34

22:19.3

22:28.0

0:08.7

8:38.3

11:10/M

188

ANGELA MIDDELTON MANSFIELD TX

659

38

13 F 35-39

22:21.2

22:34.7

0:13.5

8:40.2

11:11/M

189

ALAN ABESON FORT WORTH TX

302

70

2 M 70-74

22:21.9

22:40.5

0:18.6

12:03.7

11:11/M

190

MATTHEW JELF WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

193

13

7 M 13-15

22:22.1

22:25.0

0:02.9

12:03.9

11:11/M

191

MARK ANDERSON CROWLEY TX

256

9

18 M 9-10

22:22.6

22:34.7

0:12.1

12:04.4

11:11/M

192

SHARON DUFF GRAND PRAIRIE TX

10

55

3 F 55-59

22:24.0

22:33.4

0:09.4

8:43.0

11:12/M

193

AMY E PRESCOTT MIDLOTHIAN TX

407

21

4 F 20-24

22:25.3

22:53.7

0:28.4

8:44.3

11:13/M

194

BOJANA IVANIC FORT WORTH TX

200

11

8 F 11-12

22:33.4

22:44.1

0:10.7

8:52.4

11:17/M

195

VANCE MILLER ARLINGTON TX

365

10

19 M 9-10

22:35.6

22:46.5

0:10.9

12:17.4

11:18/M

196

ROBIN P LOVEMAN ARLINGTON TX

110

48

6 F 45-49

22:37.0

23:09.1

0:32.1

8:56.0

11:19/M

197

ALEX VILLACIS FORT WORTH TX

220

11

13 M 11-12

22:39.7

22:54.4

0:14.6

12:21.5

11:20/M

198

SUSAN GARNER ARLINGTON TX

378

13

9 F 13-15

22:44.4

23:11.9

0:27.5

9:03.4

11:22/M

199

AIDAN MOFFATT CROWLEY TX

237

11

14 M 11-12

22:49.9

22:51.3

0:01.4

12:31.7

11:25/M

200

RACHEL ZETNICK JOSHUA TX

85

13

10 F 13-15

22:49.9

23:04.3

0:14.3

9:08.9

11:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

SAMANTHA ZETNICK MANSFIELD TX

84

14

11 F 13-15

22:50.9

23:05.0

0:14.1

9:09.9

11:25/M

202

ELIZABETH SMITH WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

174

31

10 F 30-34

22:52.2

23:07.1

0:14.9

9:11.2

11:26/M

203

MADALYN SMITH WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

173

10

7 F 9-10

22:52.4

23:07.1

0:14.7

9:11.4

11:26/M

204

ANGELA CROUCH MANSFIELD TX

90

15

12 F 13-15

23:01.8

23:15.5

0:13.7

9:20.8

11:31/M

205

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

426

43

10 F 40-44

23:02.0

23:06.1

0:04.1

9:21.0

11:31/M

206

MADY SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

306

8

2 F 7- 8

23:03.0

23:22.5

0:19.5

9:22.0

11:32/M

207

XAVIER RODRIQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

294

37

7 M 35-39

23:09.4

23:23.1

0:13.7

12:51.2

11:35/M

208

LYNN SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

60

39

14 F 35-39

23:10.3

23:30.4

0:20.1

9:29.3

11:35/M

209

BARBARA A JEFFERY ARLINGTON TX

117

48

7 F 45-49

23:15.4

23:27.4

0:12.0

9:34.4

11:38/M

210

TIMOTHY HEID ARLINGTON TX

149

7

7 M 7- 8

23:16.0

23:17.9

0:01.9

12:57.8

11:38/M

211

MARIAH RIOS FORT WORTH TX

183

10

8 F 9-10

23:16.4

23:22.9

0:06.4

9:35.4

11:38/M

212

SYDNIE BELOUSEK FORT WORTH TX

194

10

9 F 9-10

23:16.5

23:22.1

0:05.6

9:35.5

11:38/M

213

BEN GARZA FORT WORTH TX

196

42

5 M 40-44

23:18.0

23:35.4

0:17.4

12:59.8

11:39/M

214

PETRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX

195

11

9 F 11-12

23:18.7

23:35.4

0:16.7

9:37.7

11:39/M

215

CRYSTAL ONWUDINANTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

9

18

3 F 16-19

23:20.3

23:30.5

0:10.2

9:39.3

11:40/M

216

HOLLY HEID ARLINGTON TX

148

47

8 F 45-49

23:20.9

23:32.4

0:11.5

9:39.9

11:40/M

217

MARY BROCKENBUSH ARLINGTON TX

488

13

13 F 13-15

23:29.0

23:31.1

0:02.1

9:48.0

11:45/M

218

WYLIE CREMER MANSFIELD TX

456

8

3 F 7- 8

23:30.0

23:30.0

9:49.0

11:45/M

219

KRISTINA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

379

31

11 F 30-34

23:32.5

24:02.2

0:29.6

9:51.5

11:46/M

220

ANITA HEISKELL FORT WORTH TX

901

48

9 F 45-49

23:34.7

23:58.0

0:23.3

9:53.7

11:47/M

221

IMELDA SAENZ ARLINGTON TX

952

42

11 F 40-44

23:37.3

24:01.5

0:24.2

9:56.3

11:49/M

222

CARRIE DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

24

50

4 F 50-54

23:43.6

23:49.8

0:06.1

10:02.6

11:52/M

223

BRYAN LANKHORST KENNEDALE TX

605

52

7 M 50-54

23:44.8

24:05.4

0:20.6

13:26.6

11:52/M

224

KAITLYN WHETSTINE ARLINGTON TX

440

14

14 F 13-15

23:51.8

24:00.5

0:08.6

10:10.8

11:56/M

225

CAROLE MEYERS BURLESON TX

383

61

1 F 60-64

23:55.6

24:08.2

0:12.6

10:14.6

11:58/M

226

BRADY BASSETT VENUS TX

927

9

20 M 9-10

24:00.3

24:21.6

0:21.3

13:42.1

12:00/M

227

MURRAY FORSVALL DALLAS TX

606

78

1 M 75-79

24:01.9

24:09.4

0:07.5

13:43.7

12:01/M

228

TRACY BASSETT ARLINGTON TX

108

38

15 F 35-39

24:02.4

24:23.2

0:20.8

10:21.4

12:01/M

229

KRISTINE WHETSTINE ARLINGTON TX

439

40

12 F 40-44

24:07.1

24:15.6

0:08.4

10:26.1

12:04/M

230

AMANDA DELGADO CROWLEY TX

248

9

10 F 9-10

24:12.5

24:15.0

0:02.5

10:31.5

12:06/M

231

BAYLEA COPPINGER FORT WORTH TX

223

11

10 F 11-12

24:27.3

24:29.5

0:02.2

10:46.3

12:14/M

232

KAREN HOELLER ARLINGTON TX

7

34

12 F 30-34

24:33.7

24:42.7

0:09.0

10:52.7

12:17/M

233

GIA BOWERS ARLINGTON TX

33

39

16 F 35-39

24:39.4

24:48.6

0:09.2

10:58.4

12:20/M

234

WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

501

5

2 M 1- 6

24:39.9

24:44.0

0:04.1

14:21.7

12:20/M

235

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

2

41

13 F 40-44

24:42.5

24:46.5

0:04.0

11:01.5

12:21/M

236

ALISON FOURTNER DALLAS TX

404

30

13 F 30-34

24:44.8

25:17.8

0:32.9

11:03.8

12:22/M

237

DUSTIN BLEVINS WEATHERFORD TX

224

16

8 M 16-19

24:53.6

25:09.0

0:15.4

14:35.4

12:27/M

238

CHRISTINA BLEVINS WEATHERFORD TX

186

10

11 F 9-10

24:54.1

25:09.6

0:15.5

11:13.1

12:27/M

239

RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX

159

81

1 M 80-99

25:03.9

25:13.9

0:10.0

14:45.7

12:32/M

240

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

152

79

2 M 75-79

25:05.4

25:15.7

0:10.2

14:47.2

12:33/M

241

KEVIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

23

55

4 M 55-59

25:20.1

25:25.9

0:05.8

15:01.9

12:40/M

242

COREY JOHNSON JR ARLINGTON TX

40

9

21 M 9-10

25:27.7

25:28.1

0:00.4

15:09.5

12:44/M

243

ALEXXY ELLINGTON CROWLEY TX

259

9

12 F 9-10

25:52.3

26:09.3

0:17.0

12:11.3

12:56/M

244

NICOLAS BARKER FORT WORTH TX

219

10

22 M 9-10

25:54.6

26:00.0

0:05.4

15:36.4

12:57/M

245

MARIAM AHMED FORT WORTH TX

205

10

13 F 9-10

25:55.3

26:00.2

0:04.9

12:14.3

12:58/M

246

AMBER NILES FORT WORTH TX

197

11

11 F 11-12

26:04.1

26:06.9

0:02.8

12:23.1

13:02/M

247

JUSTIN MAYO FORT WORTH TX

209

12

15 M 11-12

26:17.5

26:17.5

15:59.3

13:09/M

248

ZACH FAULKNER FORT WORTH TX

175

11

16 M 11-12

26:27.7

26:28.4

0:00.7

16:09.5

13:14/M

249

NATHANIEL FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

497

10

23 M 9-10

26:47.7

26:49.2

0:01.4

16:29.5

13:24/M

250

JULIE WHEELER ARLINGTON TX

276

38

17 F 35-39

26:52.0

26:59.3

0:07.3

13:11.0

13:26/M

251

LINDSEY WHEELER ARLINGTON TX

277

6

1 F 1- 6

26:52.2

26:59.1

0:06.9

13:11.2

13:26/M

252

KATHERINE HARNA EASTLAND TX

591

46

10 F 45-49

26:53.3

26:59.1

0:05.7

13:12.3

13:27/M

253

DEREK HARRIS EASTLAND TX

590

5

3 M 1- 6

26:53.9

26:59.2

0:05.2

16:35.7

13:27/M

254

BROOKS CREMER ARLINGTON TX

604

10

14 F 9-10

27:06.9

27:06.9

13:25.9

13:33/M

255

TREY PLOG ARLINGTON TX

371

9

24 M 9-10

27:08.6

27:09.9

0:01.3

16:50.4

13:34/M

256

ROSA FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

496

8

4 F 7- 8

27:20.0

27:21.9

0:01.9

13:39.0

13:40/M

257

BETTY FORSVALL DALLAS TX

607

75

1 F 75-79

27:21.9

27:28.7

0:06.8

13:40.9

13:41/M

258

RHONDA PIKE MANSFIELD TX

448

58

4 F 55-59

27:23.7

27:32.9

0:09.2

13:42.7

13:42/M

259

ROBBIE PIKE MANSFIELD TX

447

12

12 F 11-12

27:24.6

27:33.0

0:08.3

13:43.6

13:42/M

260

MEGHAN TENNANT ARLINGTON TX

417

16

4 F 16-19

27:46.4

28:05.6

0:19.2

14:05.4

13:53/M

261

MARY BROWN ARLINGTON TX

656

19

5 F 16-19

27:54.5

28:24.8

0:30.3

14:13.5

13:57/M

262

MARLA BOYCE ARLINGTON TX

98

46

11 F 45-49

27:57.2

28:27.2

0:30.0

14:16.2

13:59/M

263

ZACHARY SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

346

7

8 M 7- 8

27:57.3

28:03.3

0:06.0

17:39.1

13:59/M

264

JASON SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

345

35

8 M 35-39

27:57.6

28:03.8

0:06.2

17:39.4

13:59/M

265

NANCY MONTANTE ARLINGTON TX

925

17

6 F 16-19

28:02.4

28:21.2

0:18.8

14:21.4

14:01/M

266

HEATHER HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

225

24

5 F 20-24

28:13.4

28:30.0

0:16.6

14:32.4

14:07/M

267

KAITLYN DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

232

7

5 F 7- 8

28:20.0

28:37.9

0:17.9

14:39.0

14:10/M

268

BETO DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

233

32

8 M 30-34

28:20.3

28:38.1

0:17.7

18:02.1

14:10/M

269

SHELBY SMITH MANSFIELD TX

86

12

13 F 11-12

28:36.8

28:51.2

0:14.4

14:55.8

14:18/M

270

KATIE DEARING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

618

23

6 F 20-24

28:38.2

28:55.5

0:17.3

14:57.2

14:19/M

271

SCOTT BROWN ARLINGTON TX

322

45

11 M 45-49

28:39.1

29:01.6

0:22.5

18:20.9

14:20/M

272

STEPHANIE DIMAS ARLINGTON TX

933

27

8 F 25-29

28:45.1

29:06.7

0:21.5

15:04.1

14:23/M

273

GABRIELA GANTT ARLINGTON TX

351

9

15 F 9-10

28:46.3

29:01.4

0:15.1

15:05.3

14:23/M

274

NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

929

80

1 F 80-99

29:07.4

29:17.6

0:10.2

15:26.4

14:34/M

275

RAECHEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX

177

13

15 F 13-15

29:18.6

29:33.6

0:14.9

15:37.6

14:39/M

276

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

910

59

5 M 55-59

29:18.7

29:49.6

0:30.9

19:00.5

14:39/M

277

TABITHA ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

198

31

14 F 30-34

29:26.9

29:42.6

0:15.7

15:45.9

14:43/M

278

LILLIE ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

199

5

2 F 1- 6

29:27.3

29:42.8

0:15.4

15:46.3

14:44/M

279

STACEY DELAUNE FORT WORTH TX

226

27

9 F 25-29

29:41.6

30:00.4

0:18.8

16:00.6

14:51/M

280

BEKA HARRIS CROWLEY TX

252

7

6 F 7- 8

29:43.9

30:03.1

0:19.2

16:02.9

14:52/M

281

VICKI M BORNE ARLINGTON TX

115

41

14 F 40-44

29:47.3

30:08.5

0:21.2

16:06.3

14:54/M

282

MARY MORALS ARLINGTON TX

584

54

5 F 50-54

29:59.0

30:11.7

0:12.7

16:18.0

15:00/M

283

RICHIE KIBILOSKI ARLINGTON TX

358

9

25 M 9-10

30:21.4

30:28.0

0:06.6

20:03.2

15:11/M

284

DEBBIE HINES ARLINGTON TX

359

39

18 F 35-39

30:26.5

30:33.5

0:07.0

16:45.5

15:13/M

285

PEARSE E. NOLAN ARLINGTON TX

43

83

2 M 80-99

30:35.2

30:51.5

0:16.3

20:17.0

15:18/M

286

JOLLEN TATUM ARLINGTON TX

81

7

9 M 7- 8

30:42.9

31:01.2

0:18.3

20:24.7

15:21/M

287

ZIZIENDA BARKER ARLINGTON TX

336

8

7 F 7- 8

30:49.3

31:09.5

0:20.2

17:08.3

15:25/M

288

SCOTT MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX

59

42

6 M 40-44

30:52.8

31:15.2

0:22.4

20:34.6

15:26/M

289

RYAN SCRUGGS FORT WORTH TX

221

10

26 M 9-10

30:53.3

30:53.9

0:00.5

20:35.1

15:27/M

290

KRISTY R WALTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

509

31

15 F 30-34

30:53.4

31:04.5

0:11.0

17:12.4

15:27/M

291

ZACHAEUS BARKER ARLINGTON TX

334

6

4 M 1- 6

30:53.5

31:13.6

0:20.1

20:35.3

15:27/M

292

KISSANDRA R JOUBERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

508

36

19 F 35-39

30:56.3

31:07.3

0:11.0

17:15.3

15:28/M

293

ALISON MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

263

9

16 F 9-10

30:57.3

31:13.4

0:16.1

17:16.3

15:29/M

294

CHARLIZE SMITH ARLINGTON TX

264

9

17 F 9-10

31:02.8

31:19.3

0:16.4

17:21.8

15:31/M

295

CHEYANNE JORDAN MILLSAP TX

188

12

14 F 11-12

31:03.8

31:12.7

0:08.9

17:22.8

15:32/M

296

MELINDA HUMPHREYS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

172

33

16 F 30-34

31:29.5

31:32.2

0:02.7

17:48.5

15:45/M

297

HUNTER HUMPHREYS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

171

11

17 M 11-12

31:30.0

31:32.4

0:02.4

21:11.8

15:45/M

298

GUALLY DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

231

10

27 M 9-10

31:33.8

31:51.1

0:17.3

21:15.6

15:47/M

299

ANA FLORES CROWLEY TX

229

23

7 F 20-24

31:43.1

32:02.0

0:18.9

18:02.1

15:52/M

300

JENNIFER HELTON ARLINGTON TX

570

37

20 F 35-39

32:10.4

32:30.4

0:20.0

18:29.4

16:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

ALEXIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

349

7

8 F 7- 8

32:23.4

32:44.3

0:20.9

18:42.4

16:12/M

302

HOPE MOFFATT CROWLEY TX

236

7

9 F 7- 8

32:39.7

32:52.2

0:12.5

18:58.7

16:20/M

303

SARA TROFKA SAINT PAUL MN

689

28

10 F 25-29

32:50.7

33:16.3

0:25.6

19:09.7

16:25/M

304

KAY BLAUDING

613

72

1 F 70-74

32:51.3

33:16.4

0:25.0

19:10.3

16:26/M

305

BELLE B BLANDING GRAPEVINE TX

510

45

12 F 45-49

32:51.4

33:16.0

0:24.5

19:10.4

16:26/M

306

RAYN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

350

9

18 F 9-10

33:03.5

33:23.7

0:20.1

19:22.5

16:32/M

307

MACIE ATER ARLINGTON TX

342

8

10 F 7- 8

33:04.8

33:25.6

0:20.8

19:23.8

16:32/M

308

C.A. PRESCOTT WAXAHACHIE TX

411

48

13 F 45-49

33:08.3

33:42.5

0:34.2

19:27.3

16:34/M

309

REBEKAH PRESCOTT MIDLOTHIAN TX

409

24

8 F 20-24

33:09.9

33:41.8

0:31.9

19:28.9

16:35/M

310

SARAI MONTANEZ ARLINGTON TX

372

30

17 F 30-34

33:34.8

33:54.4

0:19.6

19:53.8

16:47/M

311

EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX

246

5

3 F 1- 6

33:38.3

33:56.6

0:18.3

19:57.3

16:49/M

312

SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX

244

17

7 F 16-19

33:39.3

33:57.0

0:17.7

19:58.3

16:50/M

313

KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX

243

42

15 F 40-44

33:47.6

34:05.7

0:18.0

20:06.6

16:54/M

314

MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX

247

4

4 F 1- 6

33:54.0

34:11.8

0:17.7

20:13.0

16:57/M

315

HALEY HUGHES MANSFIELD TX

610

20

9 F 20-24

33:55.9

34:13.4

0:17.5

20:14.9

16:58/M

316

EMILY KUO CROWLEY TX

257

7

11 F 7- 8

33:56.8

34:12.8

0:16.0

20:15.8

16:58/M

317

HAYLEY COLE FORT WORTH TX

201

11

15 F 11-12

34:04.3

34:15.5

0:11.2

20:23.3

17:02/M

318

SALLY ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX

88

77

2 F 75-79

34:18.4

34:34.2

0:15.8

20:37.4

17:09/M

319

DIANA SMITH MANSFIELD TX

87

45

14 F 45-49

34:18.4

34:34.0

0:15.6

20:37.4

17:09/M

320

MADISYN CASAREZ FORT WORTH TX

202

12

16 F 11-12

34:26.9

34:41.7

0:14.8

20:45.9

17:13/M

321

LAURIE PRESCOTT MIDLOTHIAN TX

513

52

6 F 50-54

35:21.3

35:53.8

0:32.4

21:40.3

17:41/M

322

SHARON S HOLT BRIDGEPORT TX

437

48

15 F 45-49

35:21.5

35:53.7

0:32.1

21:40.5

17:41/M

323

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

549

57

5 F 55-59

36:26.2

36:35.6

0:09.4

22:45.2

18:13/M

324

BRYSON HARSTON CROWLEY TX

234

8

10 M 7- 8

39:07.1

39:24.1

0:17.0

28:48.9

19:34/M

325

DIEGO CAMPUZANO ARLINGTON TX

361

9

28 M 9-10

40:01.5

40:02.5

0:01.0

29:43.3

20:01/M

326

JB SPATES ARLINGTON TX

323

6

5 M 1- 6

41:47.5

42:00.0

0:12.5

31:29.3

20:54/M

327

KENDA CAFFEY ARLINGTON TX

337

28

11 F 25-29

43:35.4

43:55.7

0:20.3

29:54.4

21:48/M