Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2 Mile

Age Group Results

December 06, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MADDY REED ARLINGTON TEXAS

535

11

25

13:41.0

13:41.7

0:00.7

 

6:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN VALENTINO ARLINGTON TX

609

17

1

10:18.2

10:18.2

0:00.0

 

5:09/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

579

56

56

15:17.5

15:20.2

0:02.7

 

7:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

576

48

8

11:30.2

11:31.8

0:01.6

 

5:45/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 699

699

67

15:44.4

15:47.7

0:03.2

 

7:52/M

 
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDSEY WHEELER ARLINGTON TX

277

6

251

26:52.2

26:59.1

0:06.9

 

13:26/M

2

LILLIE ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

199

5

278

29:27.3

29:42.8

0:15.4

2:35.1

14:44/M

3

EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX

246

5

311

33:38.3

33:56.6

0:18.3

6:46.1

16:49/M

4

MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX

247

4

314

33:54.0

34:11.8

0:17.7

7:01.8

16:57/M

 
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CADEN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

376

5

167

20:57.3

21:18.1

0:20.7

 

10:29/M

2

WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

501

5

234

24:39.9

24:44.0

0:04.1

3:42.5

12:20/M

3

DEREK HARRIS EASTLAND TX

590

5

253

26:53.9

26:59.2

0:05.2

5:56.6

13:27/M

4

ZACHAEUS BARKER ARLINGTON TX

334

6

291

30:53.5

31:13.6

0:20.1

9:56.2

15:27/M

5

JB SPATES ARLINGTON TX

323

6

326

41:47.5

42:00.0

0:12.5

20:50.1

20:54/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MEGAN MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX

57

7

185

21:55.8

22:00.7

0:04.9

 

10:58/M

2

MADY SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

306

8

206

23:03.0

23:22.5

0:19.5

1:07.2

11:32/M

3

WYLIE CREMER MANSFIELD TX

456

8

218

23:30.0

23:30.0

1:34.2

11:45/M

4

ROSA FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

496

8

256

27:20.0

27:21.9

0:01.9

5:24.2

13:40/M

5

KAITLYN DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

232

7

267

28:20.0

28:37.9

0:17.9

6:24.2

14:10/M

6

BEKA HARRIS CROWLEY TX

252

7

280

29:43.9

30:03.1

0:19.2

7:48.1

14:52/M

7

ZIZIENDA BARKER ARLINGTON TX

336

8

287

30:49.3

31:09.5

0:20.2

8:53.5

15:25/M

8

ALEXIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

349

7

301

32:23.4

32:44.3

0:20.9

10:27.6

16:12/M

9

HOPE MOFFATT CROWLEY TX

236

7

302

32:39.7

32:52.2

0:12.5

10:43.9

16:20/M

10

MACIE ATER ARLINGTON TX

342

8

307

33:04.8

33:25.6

0:20.8

11:09.0

16:32/M

11

EMILY KUO CROWLEY TX

257

7

316

33:56.8

34:12.8

0:16.0

12:01.0

16:58/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARTER REED ARLINGTON TX

536

8

105

17:52.7

17:54.2

0:01.5

 

8:56/M

2

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1

7

117

18:42.2

18:45.8

0:03.5

0:49.5

9:21/M

3

TRELYN BURTON CROWLEY TX

260

7

134

19:29.2

19:44.1

0:14.9

1:36.4

9:45/M

4

JOSEPH SAENZ ARLINGTON TX

616

7

150

20:21.3

20:36.0

0:14.6

2:28.6

10:11/M

5

LEO RODRIQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

289

8

171

21:08.8

21:22.1

0:13.3

3:16.1

10:34/M

6

LAYNE WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

154

8

177

21:30.0

21:42.7

0:12.6

3:37.3

10:45/M

7

TIMOTHY HEID ARLINGTON TX

149

7

210

23:16.0

23:17.9

0:01.9

5:23.2

11:38/M

8

ZACHARY SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

346

7

263

27:57.3

28:03.3

0:06.0

10:04.6

13:59/M

9

JOLLEN TATUM ARLINGTON TX

81

7

286

30:42.9

31:01.2

0:18.3

12:50.1

15:21/M

10

BRYSON HARSTON CROWLEY TX

234

8

324

39:07.1

39:24.1

0:17.0

21:14.4

19:34/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLINE ALEXANDER TEXAS

543

10

60

15:32.6

15:34.5

0:01.9

 

7:46/M

2

KREE PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

935

9

82

16:46.1

16:48.8

0:02.7

1:13.4

8:23/M

3

REAGAN HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

575

9

129

19:05.4

19:10.7

0:05.3

3:32.7

9:33/M

4

SARA LAMBERT GARLAND TX

563

9

131

19:14.2

19:14.2

3:41.5

9:37/M

5

KAYLA WHETSTONE ARLINGTON TX

620

10

138

19:39.3

19:39.3

4:06.6

9:50/M

6

ASHELY GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

580

9

156

20:32.9

20:36.5

0:03.5

5:00.3

10:16/M

7

MADALYN SMITH WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

173

10

203

22:52.4

23:07.1

0:14.7

7:19.7

11:26/M

8

MARIAH RIOS FORT WORTH TX

183

10

211

23:16.4

23:22.9

0:06.4

7:43.8

11:38/M

9

SYDNIE BELOUSEK FORT WORTH TX

194

10

212

23:16.5

23:22.1

0:05.6

7:43.8

11:38/M

10

AMANDA DELGADO CROWLEY TX

248

9

230

24:12.5

24:15.0

0:02.5

8:39.8

12:06/M

11

CHRISTINA BLEVINS WEATHERFORD TX

186

10

238

24:54.1

25:09.6

0:15.5

9:21.4

12:27/M

12

ALEXXY ELLINGTON CROWLEY TX

259

9

243

25:52.3

26:09.3

0:17.0

10:19.6

12:56/M

13

MARIAM AHMED FORT WORTH TX

205

10

245

25:55.3

26:00.2

0:04.9

10:22.7

12:58/M

14

BROOKS CREMER ARLINGTON TX

604

10

254

27:06.9

27:06.9

11:34.2

13:33/M

15

GABRIELA GANTT ARLINGTON TX

351

9

273

28:46.3

29:01.4

0:15.1

13:13.6

14:23/M

16

ALISON MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

263

9

293

30:57.3

31:13.4

0:16.1

15:24.6

15:29/M

17

CHARLIZE SMITH ARLINGTON TX

264

9

294

31:02.8

31:19.3

0:16.4

15:30.2

15:31/M

18

RAYN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

350

9

306

33:03.5

33:23.7

0:20.1

17:30.9

16:32/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

593

10

51

15:08.9

15:12.2

0:03.3

 

7:34/M

2

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

3

9

68

15:44.5

15:45.7

0:01.2

0:35.6

7:52/M

3

MICAH MERRITT FORT WORTH TX

178

10

70

15:52.9

15:52.9

0:44.0

7:56/M

4

EOIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

26

9

75

16:11.0

16:15.7

0:04.7

1:02.1

8:06/M

5

ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TX

335

9

79

16:21.6

16:30.8

0:09.2

1:12.7

8:11/M

6

DYLAN GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

218

10

92

17:14.7

17:15.8

0:01.1

2:05.8

8:37/M

7

RICHARD REYNOLDS TEXAS

502

9

96

17:22.9

17:25.4

0:02.5

2:14.0

8:41/M

8

JAYDEN FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TX

287

9

97

17:24.2

17:25.7

0:01.5

2:15.3

8:42/M

9

NICK DEATHERAGE FORT WORTH TX

179

10

101

17:41.3

17:41.5

0:00.2

2:32.4

8:51/M

10

PEDRO CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

203

10

104

17:52.5

17:54.7

0:02.1

2:43.6

8:56/M

11

HUNTER SCHOPPE ARLINGTON TX

375

10

128

19:05.1

19:06.0

0:00.9

3:56.2

9:33/M

12

HUNTER CASEY FORT WORTH TX

208

10

133

19:22.7

19:22.7

4:13.8

9:41/M

13

CALEB STANLEY MANSFIELD TX

449

9

136

19:31.5

19:40.2

0:08.6

4:22.6

9:46/M

14

HARLEY HOPPES ARLINGTON TX

18

10

147

20:09.7

20:33.3

0:23.6

5:00.8

10:05/M

15

DOMINGO LOPEZ IV CROWLEY TX

261

9

168

20:58.2

21:10.5

0:12.3

5:49.3

10:29/M

16

OBIE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

191

9

172

21:11.9

21:37.7

0:25.8

6:03.0

10:36/M

17

BEAU MYLER ARLINGTON TX

912

9

176

21:28.8

21:41.7

0:12.9

6:19.9

10:44/M

18

MARK ANDERSON CROWLEY TX

256

9

191

22:22.6

22:34.7

0:12.1

7:13.7

11:11/M

19

VANCE MILLER ARLINGTON TX

365

10

195

22:35.6

22:46.5

0:10.9

7:26.7

11:18/M

20

BRADY BASSETT VENUS TX

927

9

226

24:00.3

24:21.6

0:21.3

8:51.4

12:00/M

21

COREY JOHNSON JR ARLINGTON TX

40

9

242

25:27.7

25:28.1

0:00.4

10:18.8

12:44/M

22

NICOLAS BARKER FORT WORTH TX

219

10

244

25:54.6

26:00.0

0:05.4

10:45.7

12:57/M

23

NATHANIEL FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

497

10

249

26:47.7

26:49.2

0:01.4

11:38.8

13:24/M

24

TREY PLOG ARLINGTON TX

371

9

255

27:08.6

27:09.9

0:01.3

11:59.7

13:34/M

25

RICHIE KIBILOSKI ARLINGTON TX

358

9

283

30:21.4

30:28.0

0:06.6

15:12.5

15:11/M

26

RYAN SCRUGGS FORT WORTH TX

221

10

289

30:53.3

30:53.9

0:00.5

15:44.4

15:27/M

27

GUALLY DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

231

10

298

31:33.8

31:51.1

0:17.3

16:24.9

15:47/M

28

DIEGO CAMPUZANO ARLINGTON TX

361

9

325

40:01.5

40:02.5

0:01.0

24:52.6

20:01/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

307

11

80

16:27.4

16:32.2

0:04.8

 

8:14/M

2

HAGAN GRIFFITH

565

12

86

17:00.7

17:02.5

0:01.8

0:33.3

8:30/M

3

MADISON JOHNSON CROWLEY TX

241

11

87

17:01.1

17:04.9

0:03.8

0:33.7

8:31/M

4

SABRINA DEGEEST MILLSAP TX

187

12

106

17:56.5

18:05.4

0:08.8

1:29.1

8:58/M

5

MERARI RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

207

11

141

19:51.2

19:53.0

0:01.7

3:23.8

9:56/M

6

KLOE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

190

11

166

20:55.8

21:21.8

0:25.9

4:28.4

10:28/M

7

EMMA CRAIG FORT WORTH TX

185

11

169

21:06.6

21:09.3

0:02.6

4:39.2

10:33/M

8

BOJANA IVANIC FORT WORTH TX

200

11

194

22:33.4

22:44.1

0:10.7

6:06.0

11:17/M

9

PETRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX

195

11

214

23:18.7

23:35.4

0:16.7

6:51.3

11:39/M

10

BAYLEA COPPINGER FORT WORTH TX

223

11

231

24:27.3

24:29.5

0:02.2

7:59.9

12:14/M

11

AMBER NILES FORT WORTH TX

197

11

246

26:04.1

26:06.9

0:02.8

9:36.7

13:02/M

12

ROBBIE PIKE MANSFIELD TX

447

12

259

27:24.6

27:33.0

0:08.3

10:57.2

13:42/M

13

SHELBY SMITH MANSFIELD TX

86

12

269

28:36.8

28:51.2

0:14.4

12:09.4

14:18/M

14

CHEYANNE JORDAN MILLSAP TX

188

12

295

31:03.8

31:12.7

0:08.9

14:36.4

15:32/M

15

HAYLEY COLE FORT WORTH TX

201

11

317

34:04.3

34:15.5

0:11.2

17:36.9

17:02/M

16

MADISYN CASAREZ FORT WORTH TX

202

12

320

34:26.9

34:41.7

0:14.8

17:59.5

17:13/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KY PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

934

12

32

13:57.2

13:58.8

0:01.6

 

6:59/M

2

LUKE BISHOP ARLINGTON TX

285

11

37

14:20.3

14:21.7

0:01.4

0:23.1

7:10/M

3

CODY GENTRY WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

176

12

39

14:23.5

14:31.3

0:07.8

0:26.3

7:12/M

4

ISAAC ROOKER KENNEDALE TEXAS

529

12

44

14:50.1

14:52.5

0:02.3

0:52.9

7:25/M

5

COLBY BENTON FORT WORTH TX

222

11

49

14:59.5

15:07.2

0:07.6

1:02.3

7:30/M

6

CHRISTOPHER MANN HALTOM CITY TX

525

12

62

15:36.2

15:40.3

0:04.1

1:39.0

7:48/M

7

NOAH VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

170

12

69

15:45.2

15:46.1

0:00.9

1:48.0

7:53/M

8

MICHAEL LAMBERT GARLAND TX

562

11

72

16:04.2

16:04.2

2:07.0

8:02/M

9

LARRY ALBIN FORT WORTH TX

182

11

93

17:16.4

17:16.6

0:00.2

3:19.2

8:38/M

10

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TX

354

11

120

18:47.2

18:51.1

0:03.8

4:50.0

9:24/M

11

TAIT HOPE FORT WORTH TX

181

11

126

18:59.5

19:00.1

0:00.5

5:02.3

9:30/M

12

ZACH PASCHALL HURST TX

480

11

151

20:21.9

20:36.1

0:14.2

6:24.7

10:11/M

13

ALEX VILLACIS FORT WORTH TX

220

11

197

22:39.7

22:54.4

0:14.6

8:42.5

11:20/M

14

AIDAN MOFFATT CROWLEY TX

237

11

199

22:49.9

22:51.3

0:01.4

8:52.7

11:25/M

15

JUSTIN MAYO FORT WORTH TX

209

12

247

26:17.5

26:17.5

12:20.3

13:09/M

16

ZACH FAULKNER FORT WORTH TX

175

11

248

26:27.7

26:28.4

0:00.7

12:30.5

13:14/M

17

HUNTER HUMPHREYS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

171

11

297

31:30.0

31:32.4

0:02.4

17:32.8

15:45/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE BACH KELLER TX

429

15

30

13:49.3

14:08.3

0:19.0

 

6:55/M

2

KARA BOHN BURLESON TX

546

13

45

14:50.3

14:52.9

0:02.6

1:00.9

7:25/M

3

STEPHANIE MANN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

526

14

48

14:53.9

14:56.8

0:02.9

1:04.5

7:27/M

4

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

589

15

55

15:17.4

15:37.1

0:19.7

1:28.0

7:39/M

5

CHRISTINA CALDEANO FT. WORTH TX

692

13

58

15:26.0

15:27.2

0:01.2

1:36.7

7:43/M

6

CARLYE MINGS COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

523

14

77

16:17.0

16:20.0

0:03.0

2:27.6

8:09/M

7

EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

938

13

121

18:47.9

18:52.9

0:05.0

4:58.6

9:24/M

8

AMELIA RUHMANN FORT WORTH TX

204

15

122

18:55.8

19:03.3

0:07.5

5:06.4

9:28/M

9

SUSAN GARNER ARLINGTON TX

378

13

198

22:44.4

23:11.9

0:27.5

8:55.1

11:22/M

10

RACHEL ZETNICK JOSHUA TX

85

13

200

22:49.9

23:04.3

0:14.3

9:00.6

11:25/M

11

SAMANTHA ZETNICK MANSFIELD TX

84

14

201

22:50.9

23:05.0

0:14.1

9:01.6

11:25/M

12

ANGELA CROUCH MANSFIELD TX

90

15

204

23:01.8

23:15.5

0:13.7

9:12.5

11:31/M

13

MARY BROCKENBUSH ARLINGTON TX

488

13

217

23:29.0

23:31.1

0:02.1

9:39.6

11:45/M

14

KAITLYN WHETSTINE ARLINGTON TX

440

14

224

23:51.8

24:00.5

0:08.6

10:02.5

11:56/M

15

RAECHEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX

177

13

275

29:18.6

29:33.6

0:14.9

15:29.3

14:39/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KYLE MILLER FLOWER MOUND TX

490

15

3

11:07.2

11:15.4

0:08.2

 

5:34/M

2

TIM CLIFFORD

566

13

22

12:53.7

12:54.9

0:01.2

1:46.5

6:27/M

3

GARRETT ALEXANDER

541

14

24

13:24.9

13:26.0

0:01.1

2:17.7

6:42/M

4

VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

367

13

52

15:10.5

15:14.9

0:04.3

4:03.3

7:35/M

5

RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

366

13

73

16:07.2

16:10.5

0:03.3

5:00.0

8:04/M

6

KYLE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TEXAS

542

13

76

16:12.7

16:15.0

0:02.3

5:05.5

8:06/M

7

MATTHEW JELF WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

193

13

190

22:22.1

22:25.0

0:02.9

11:14.9

11:11/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXANDRA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

939

16

35

14:02.4

14:07.7

0:05.2

 

7:01/M

2

DEANNA MARIE GONZALES

533

16

107

18:10.9

18:13.6

0:02.7

4:08.4

9:05/M

3

CRYSTAL ONWUDINANTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

9

18

215

23:20.3

23:30.5

0:10.2

9:17.9

11:40/M

4

MEGHAN TENNANT ARLINGTON TX

417

16

260

27:46.4

28:05.6

0:19.2

13:43.9

13:53/M

5

MARY BROWN ARLINGTON TX

656

19

261

27:54.5

28:24.8

0:30.3

13:52.0

13:57/M

6

NANCY MONTANTE ARLINGTON TX

925

17

265

28:02.4

28:21.2

0:18.8

14:00.0

14:01/M

7

SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX

244

17

312

33:39.3

33:57.0

0:17.7

19:36.8

16:50/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX

954

16

2

10:56.6

10:56.6

 

5:28/M

2

ALEX GONZALES TEXAS

534

18

6

11:27.5

11:27.8

0:00.3

0:30.8

5:44/M

3

DAVID COLEMAN WEATHERFORD TX

141

17

12

12:22.2

12:30.6

0:08.4

1:25.5

6:11/M

4

DAYTON HUNN

567

16

33

13:58.9

14:12.2

0:13.2

3:02.3

6:59/M

5

ROGER AVILA ARLINGTON TX

423

17

118

18:43.1

18:53.9

0:10.7

7:46.5

9:22/M

6

JOSEPH LUCERO ARLINGTON TX

658

19

137

19:34.9

19:38.4

0:03.5

8:38.2

9:47/M

7

CODY OOSTMEYER MANSFIELD TX

457

16

153

20:23.7

20:24.5

0:00.8

9:27.0

10:12/M

8

DUSTIN BLEVINS WEATHERFORD TX

224

16

237

24:53.6

25:09.0

0:15.4

13:56.9

12:27/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

424

23

98

17:25.1

17:34.2

0:09.1

 

8:43/M

2

JORDAN DURHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

685

23

103

17:46.5

17:48.3

0:01.8

0:21.4

8:53/M

3

CELINA E ARLINGTON TX

603

24

112

18:27.8

18:42.3

0:14.5

1:02.7

9:14/M

4

AMY E PRESCOTT MIDLOTHIAN TX

407

21

193

22:25.3

22:53.7

0:28.4

5:00.2

11:13/M

5

HEATHER HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

225

24

266

28:13.4

28:30.0

0:16.6

10:48.3

14:07/M

6

KATIE DEARING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

618

23

270

28:38.2

28:55.5

0:17.3

11:13.1

14:19/M

7

ANA FLORES CROWLEY TX

229

23

299

31:43.1

32:02.0

0:18.9

14:18.0

15:52/M

8

REBEKAH PRESCOTT MIDLOTHIAN TX

409

24

309

33:09.9

33:41.8

0:31.9

15:44.8

16:35/M

9

HALEY HUGHES MANSFIELD TX

610

20

315

33:55.9

34:13.4

0:17.5

16:30.8

16:58/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL BLAKELY ARLINGTON TX

664

20

4

11:20.5

11:21.1

0:00.5

 

5:40/M

2

EAMONN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

25

23

71

15:56.7

16:01.2

0:04.4

4:36.2

7:58/M

3

JOSUE FLORES CROWLEY TX

230

20

158

20:36.2

20:54.8

0:18.6

9:15.6

10:18/M

4

RICKY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

553

22

159

20:37.6

20:45.0

0:07.4

9:17.0

10:19/M

5

BRANDON STUMON ARLINGTON TX

281

23

175

21:20.2

21:31.5

0:11.3

9:59.6

10:40/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRYSTAL COREZ ARLINGTON TX

949

25

42

14:38.4

14:40.5

0:02.1

 

7:19/M

2

CHERYL LOWE BURLESON TX

564

25

84

16:55.5

16:55.7

0:00.2

2:17.1

8:28/M

3

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

600

28

88

17:03.2

17:16.2

0:12.9

2:24.8

8:32/M

4

HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

399

25

143

19:54.5

20:16.5

0:22.0

5:16.1

9:57/M

5

KATHLEEN BLACKWOOD FORT WORTH TX

402

28

154

20:27.8

20:58.4

0:30.6

5:49.4

10:14/M

6

BROOKE BOUCHER FORT WORTH TX

217

26

161

20:41.5

20:55.7

0:14.2

6:03.1

10:21/M

7

RACHEL B HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX

405

26

179

21:33.2

22:01.5

0:28.2

6:54.8

10:47/M

8

STEPHANIE DIMAS ARLINGTON TX

933

27

272

28:45.1

29:06.7

0:21.5

14:06.7

14:23/M

9

STACEY DELAUNE FORT WORTH TX

226

27

279

29:41.6

30:00.4

0:18.8

15:03.2

14:51/M

10

SARA TROFKA SAINT PAUL MN

689

28

303

32:50.7

33:16.3

0:25.6

18:12.3

16:25/M

11

KENDA CAFFEY ARLINGTON TX

337

28

327

43:35.4

43:55.7

0:20.3

28:57.0

21:48/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JUAN CARLOS DIAZ DALLAS TX

319

27

13

12:22.9

12:27.0

0:04.1

 

6:11/M

2

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

601

28

54

15:15.9

15:26.2

0:10.3

2:53.0

7:38/M

3

JEAN-PAUL DAVET MANSFIELD TX

494

29

89

17:04.7

17:14.8

0:10.1

4:41.8

8:32/M

4

MATT TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

398

26

174

21:15.3

21:36.0

0:20.7

8:52.4

10:38/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEN BARON ARLINGTON TX

913

33

63

15:37.2

15:42.6

0:05.4

 

7:49/M

2

BROOKE PASCHALL HURST TX

481

33

109

18:13.0

18:26.9

0:13.9

2:35.7

9:07/M

3

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

395

32

124

18:58.6

19:04.7

0:06.1

3:21.4

9:29/M

4

BRIDGET BARRIOS MANSFIELD TX

495

33

148

20:17.2

20:27.6

0:10.4

4:39.9

10:09/M

5

BLANCA DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

228

32

160

20:37.6

20:54.6

0:17.0

5:00.4

10:19/M

6

ANGELA BELL ARLINGTON TX

55

33

162

20:45.5

21:06.8

0:21.2

5:08.3

10:23/M

7

ROBYN O'REAR ARLINGTON TX

16

32

163

20:45.7

20:55.4

0:09.7

5:08.4

10:23/M

8

HALEY WHITE MANSFIELD TX

452

33

173

21:13.5

21:23.9

0:10.4

5:36.3

10:37/M

9

CHRISTINA STANLEY MANSFIELD TX

450

33

187

22:19.3

22:28.0

0:08.7

6:42.0

11:10/M

10

ELIZABETH SMITH WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

174

31

202

22:52.2

23:07.1

0:14.9

7:14.9

11:26/M

11

KRISTINA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

379

31

219

23:32.5

24:02.2

0:29.6

7:55.3

11:46/M

12

KAREN HOELLER ARLINGTON TX

7

34

232

24:33.7

24:42.7

0:09.0

8:56.5

12:17/M

13

ALISON FOURTNER DALLAS TX

404

30

236

24:44.8

25:17.8

0:32.9

9:07.6

12:22/M

14

TABITHA ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

198

31

277

29:26.9

29:42.6

0:15.7

13:49.6

14:43/M

15

KRISTY R WALTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

509

31

290

30:53.4

31:04.5

0:11.0

15:16.2

15:27/M

16

MELINDA HUMPHREYS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

172

33

296

31:29.5

31:32.2

0:02.7

15:52.3

15:45/M

17

SARAI MONTANEZ ARLINGTON TX

372

30

310

33:34.8

33:54.4

0:19.6

17:57.6

16:47/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDY PRIOR TEXAS

545

30

5

11:21.4

11:24.1

0:02.6

 

5:41/M

2

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

162

31

9

11:34.8

11:35.5

0:00.7

0:13.3

5:47/M

3

BRANDON BERGER ARLINGTON TX

943

32

21

12:53.2

12:55.7

0:02.4

1:31.8

6:27/M

4

TIMOTHY SPARKS WOLFE CITY TX

583

32

26

13:45.9

13:46.3

0:00.4

2:24.4

6:53/M

5

ANTHONY ORSA ARLINGTON TX

51

34

31

13:52.1

13:59.8

0:07.7

2:30.6

6:56/M

6

BEN VELA ARLINGTON TX

474

33

43

14:44.2

14:49.3

0:05.1

3:22.7

7:22/M

7

DION BRUGGER ARLINGTON TX

516

33

95

17:18.0

17:41.8

0:23.8

5:56.6

8:39/M

8

BETO DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

233

32

268

28:20.3

28:38.1

0:17.7

16:58.9

14:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

674

35

27

13:46.4

13:49.2

0:02.8

 

6:53/M

2

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

308

38

85

16:58.9

17:04.0

0:05.0

3:12.5

8:29/M

3

DAWN REED ARLINGTON TX

538

39

102

17:44.6

17:46.5

0:01.8

3:58.2

8:52/M

4

JENNIFER MENTING ARLINGTON TX

476

37

114

18:38.1

19:20.9

0:42.8

4:51.6

9:19/M

5

NANCY KOEHLER PANTEGO TX

920

36

123

18:58.3

19:21.8

0:23.5

5:11.8

9:29/M

6

KIM HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX

304

38

132

19:21.7

19:29.7

0:08.0

5:35.3

9:41/M

7

MAKIKO OGAWA ARLINGTON TX

104

36

139

19:43.4

19:54.4

0:11.0

5:56.9

9:52/M

8

AMY BRIMER ARLINGTON TX

21

38

164

20:45.7

20:55.6

0:09.9

6:59.2

10:23/M

9

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

83

36

165

20:48.5

21:02.2

0:13.7

7:02.0

10:24/M

10

CARRIE VICK ARLINGTON TX

34

35

170

21:08.0

21:34.6

0:26.6

7:21.5

10:34/M

11

JILL WYLIE MANSFIELD TX

155

37

178

21:32.2

21:45.4

0:13.2

7:45.8

10:46/M

12

TASHA BUSH ARLINGTON TX

54

36

181

21:35.1

21:56.6

0:21.5

7:48.6

10:48/M

13

ANGELA MIDDELTON MANSFIELD TX

659

38

188

22:21.2

22:34.7

0:13.5

8:34.8

11:11/M

14

LYNN SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

60

39

208

23:10.3

23:30.4

0:20.1

9:23.8

11:35/M

15

TRACY BASSETT ARLINGTON TX

108

38

228

24:02.4

24:23.2

0:20.8

10:15.9

12:01/M

16

GIA BOWERS ARLINGTON TX

33

39

233

24:39.4

24:48.6

0:09.2

10:53.0

12:20/M

17

JULIE WHEELER ARLINGTON TX

276

38

250

26:52.0

26:59.3

0:07.3

13:05.5

13:26/M

18

DEBBIE HINES ARLINGTON TX

359

39

284

30:26.5

30:33.5

0:07.0

16:40.0

15:13/M

19

KISSANDRA R JOUBERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

508

36

292

30:56.3

31:07.3

0:11.0

17:09.8

15:28/M

20

JENNIFER HELTON ARLINGTON TX

570

37

300

32:10.4

32:30.4

0:20.0

18:24.0

16:05/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

921

39

7

11:29.9

11:29.9

 

5:45/M

2

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

394

38

16

12:39.0

12:44.5

0:05.5

1:09.0

6:20/M

3

KERRY PRAZAK ARLINGTON TX

313

35

83

16:50.7

16:57.2

0:06.5

5:20.7

8:25/M

4

ALEXANDER BLACKSHEAR ARLINGTON TX

107

37

99

17:30.5

17:39.7

0:09.1

6:00.6

8:45/M

5

GARY FOURTNER DALLAS TX

406

36

142

19:54.3

20:27.0

0:32.6

8:24.4

9:57/M

6

DARIO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

581

35

157

20:33.9

20:37.2

0:03.3

9:03.9

10:17/M

7

XAVIER RODRIQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

294

37

207

23:09.4

23:23.1

0:13.7

11:39.5

11:35/M

8

JASON SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

345

35

264

27:57.6

28:03.8

0:06.2

16:27.7

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA PYLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

585

40

78

16:18.5

16:24.2

0:05.7

 

8:09/M

2

GABRIELLA MCCORD COPPELL TX

36

40

81

16:30.2

16:31.4

0:01.2

0:11.7

8:15/M

3

HEIDE ALEXANDER

540

41

90

17:07.2

17:11.9

0:04.7

0:48.7

8:34/M

4

DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX

318

43

110

18:19.8

18:27.7

0:07.9

2:01.3

9:10/M

5

DAGIRLEA WITHERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

594

41

119

18:46.4

19:02.5

0:16.1

2:27.9

9:23/M

6

GINGER CROUCH MANSFIELD TX

91

44

144

19:59.0

20:13.4

0:14.3

3:40.5

10:00/M

7

CAROLYN SURRITT ARLINGTON TX

99

44

155

20:29.6

20:53.9

0:24.3

4:11.1

10:15/M

8

DEBORAH MABRY MANSFIELD TX

451

44

182

21:40.7

21:50.8

0:10.1

5:22.2

10:50/M

9

HEIDI MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX

58

40

186

22:02.6

22:07.3

0:04.6

5:44.1

11:01/M

10

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

426

43

205

23:02.0

23:06.1

0:04.1

6:43.5

11:31/M

11

IMELDA SAENZ ARLINGTON TX

952

42

221

23:37.3

24:01.5

0:24.2

7:18.8

11:49/M

12

KRISTINE WHETSTINE ARLINGTON TX

439

40

229

24:07.1

24:15.6

0:08.4

7:48.6

12:04/M

13

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

2

41

235

24:42.5

24:46.5

0:04.0

8:24.0

12:21/M

14

VICKI M BORNE ARLINGTON TX

115

41

281

29:47.3

30:08.5

0:21.2

13:28.8

14:54/M

15

KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX

243

42

313

33:47.6

34:05.7

0:18.0

17:29.1

16:54/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

588

44

47

14:52.2

15:05.7

0:13.5

 

7:26/M

2

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

4

42

116

18:42.1

18:45.7

0:03.5

3:49.9

9:21/M

3

MIKE FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TX

288

42

149

20:20.8

20:22.9

0:02.0

5:28.6

10:10/M

4

HOMER SAENZ ARLINGTON TX

951

41

152

20:22.9

20:36.9

0:14.0

5:30.6

10:11/M

5

BEN GARZA FORT WORTH TX

196

42

213

23:18.0

23:35.4

0:17.4

8:25.7

11:39/M

6

SCOTT MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX

59

42

288

30:52.8

31:15.2

0:22.4

16:00.6

15:26/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

683

47

57

15:19.7

15:37.4

0:17.7

 

7:40/M

2

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

552

46

91

17:14.3

17:23.8

0:09.4

1:54.6

8:37/M

3

JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX

425

48

108

18:11.4

18:19.8

0:08.4

2:51.6

9:06/M

4

TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX

512

46

125

18:59.1

19:20.5

0:21.4

3:39.3

9:30/M

5

SANNA EDDIE ARLINGTON TX

682

46

184

21:51.4

22:03.4

0:12.0

6:31.7

10:56/M

6

ROBIN P LOVEMAN ARLINGTON TX

110

48

196

22:37.0

23:09.1

0:32.1

7:17.2

11:19/M

7

BARBARA A JEFFERY ARLINGTON TX

117

48

209

23:15.4

23:27.4

0:12.0

7:55.7

11:38/M

8

HOLLY HEID ARLINGTON TX

148

47

216

23:20.9

23:32.4

0:11.5

8:01.1

11:40/M

9

ANITA HEISKELL FORT WORTH TX

901

48

220

23:34.7

23:58.0

0:23.3

8:15.0

11:47/M

10

KATHERINE HARNA EASTLAND TX

591

46

252

26:53.3

26:59.1

0:05.7

11:33.6

13:27/M

11

MARLA BOYCE ARLINGTON TX

98

46

262

27:57.2

28:27.2

0:30.0

12:37.4

13:59/M

12

BELLE B BLANDING GRAPEVINE TX

510

45

305

32:51.4

33:16.0

0:24.5

17:31.7

16:26/M

13

C.A. PRESCOTT WAXAHACHIE TX

411

48

308

33:08.3

33:42.5

0:34.2

17:48.6

16:34/M

14

DIANA SMITH MANSFIELD TX

87

45

319

34:18.4

34:34.0

0:15.6

18:58.7

17:09/M

15

SHARON S HOLT BRIDGEPORT TX

437

48

322

35:21.5

35:53.7

0:32.1

20:01.8

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

666

49

10

12:04.9

12:05.5

0:00.6

 

6:02/M

2

EDWIN PARK CEDAR HILL TX

614

48

19

12:45.1

12:45.1

0:40.1

6:23/M

3

JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

427

47

36

14:17.0

14:20.9

0:03.9

2:12.0

7:09/M

4

BRIAN DORSEY ARLINGTON TX

35

46

59

15:27.6

15:28.5

0:00.9

3:22.7

7:44/M

5

RICK LAMBERT GARLAND TX

560

45

100

17:38.2

17:38.2

5:33.2

8:49/M

6

PATER AZAMAR SOUTHLAKE

623

48

113

18:31.4

19:46.8

1:15.4

6:26.4

9:16/M

7

TOM BROCKENBUSH ARLINGTON TX

487

45

115

18:39.3

18:44.7

0:05.3

6:34.4

9:20/M

8

CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX

953

49

130

19:11.2

19:17.2

0:05.9

7:06.3

9:36/M

9

BRIAN MYLER ARLINGTON TX

911

46

180

21:33.7

21:46.9

0:13.2

9:28.7

10:47/M

10

PHIL RUHDE

531

45

183

21:45.9

21:52.9

0:07.0

9:40.9

10:53/M

11

SCOTT BROWN ARLINGTON TX

322

45

271

28:39.1

29:01.6

0:22.5

16:34.1

14:20/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

688

51

64

15:38.9

15:44.5

0:05.5

 

7:49/M

2

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

486

52

66

15:43.9

15:44.9

0:01.0

0:05.0

7:52/M

3

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

135

51

111

18:27.7

18:40.7

0:13.0

2:48.8

9:14/M

4

CARRIE DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

24

50

222

23:43.6

23:49.8

0:06.1

8:04.7

11:52/M

5

MARY MORALS ARLINGTON TX

584

54

282

29:59.0

30:11.7

0:12.7

14:20.0

15:00/M

6

LAURIE PRESCOTT MIDLOTHIAN TX

513

52

321

35:21.3

35:53.8

0:32.4

19:42.4

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

73

53

14

12:34.8

12:38.6

0:03.7

 

6:17/M

2

BRADLEY GARDNER ARLINGTON TX

310

51

15

12:38.3

12:43.0

0:04.7

0:03.4

6:19/M

3

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

598

52

23

13:02.2

13:03.7

0:01.4

0:27.4

6:31/M

4

DAVID HUNN

568

51

46

14:51.4

15:04.7

0:13.2

2:16.6

7:26/M

5

RALPH B HOLT BRIDGEPORT TX

438

52

145

20:04.5

20:32.5

0:28.0

7:29.7

10:02/M

6

MATT PRESCOTT MIDLOTHIAN TX

514

53

146

20:05.4

20:32.7

0:27.3

7:30.6

10:03/M

7

BRYAN LANKHORST KENNEDALE TX

605

52

223

23:44.8

24:05.4

0:20.6

11:09.9

11:52/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

305

57

94

17:17.3

17:21.4

0:04.1

 

8:39/M

2

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

477

58

127

19:04.7

19:23.0

0:18.3

1:47.4

9:32/M

3

SHARON DUFF GRAND PRAIRIE TX

10

55

192

22:24.0

22:33.4

0:09.4

5:06.7

11:12/M

4

RHONDA PIKE MANSFIELD TX

448

58

258

27:23.7

27:32.9

0:09.2

10:06.4

13:42/M

5

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

549

57

323

36:26.2

36:35.6

0:09.4

19:08.9

18:13/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

652

57

18

12:43.8

12:46.2

0:02.4

 

6:22/M

2

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

483

57

20

12:52.6

12:56.8

0:04.2

0:08.7

6:26/M

3

BEN AGGER ARLINGTON TX

76

57

135

19:30.2

19:44.2

0:13.9

6:46.4

9:45/M

4

KEVIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

23

55

241

25:20.1

25:25.9

0:05.8

12:36.2

12:40/M

5

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

910

59

276

29:18.7

29:49.6

0:30.9

16:34.8

14:39/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLE MEYERS BURLESON TX

383

61

225

23:55.6

24:08.2

0:12.6

 

11:58/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUGLAS WHITLEY ARLINGTON TX

681

60

11

12:21.2

12:21.6

0:00.4

 

6:11/M

2

JOHN MCGEHEE RICHARDSON TX

650

60

17

12:40.7

12:40.7

0:19.5

6:20/M

3

RICHARD STERN IRVING TX

691

61

29

13:48.8

13:53.8

0:05.0

1:27.6

6:54/M

4

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

431

62

34

14:02.2

14:05.0

0:02.8

1:41.0

7:01/M

5

WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

574

61

38

14:23.3

14:26.3

0:02.9

2:02.1

7:12/M

6

JOHN NANCE ROWLETT TX

577

61

40

14:27.2

14:28.3

0:01.1

2:06.0

7:14/M

7

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

380

61

50

15:05.0

15:07.7

0:02.6

2:43.8

7:33/M

8

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

156

61

53

15:14.3

15:17.3

0:03.0

2:53.1

7:37/M

9

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

655

61

61

15:34.7

15:35.5

0:00.8

3:13.5

7:47/M

10

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER N RICHLAND HILLS TX

77

63

65

15:41.8

15:45.7

0:03.9

3:20.6

7:51/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

8

65

28

13:48.3

13:52.6

0:04.3

 

6:54/M

2

BILL SHIRLEY

904

66

41

14:32.9

14:34.4

0:01.5

0:44.6

7:16/M

3

WAYNE CLIFFORD

569

65

140

19:47.3

20:06.6

0:19.3

5:59.0

9:54/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAY BLAUDING

613

72

304

32:51.3

33:16.4

0:25.0

 

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ

596

72

74

16:10.9

16:16.3

0:05.3

 

8:05/M

2

ALAN ABESON FORT WORTH TX

302

70

189

22:21.9

22:40.5

0:18.6

6:10.9

11:11/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BETTY FORSVALL DALLAS TX

607

75

257

27:21.9

27:28.7

0:06.8

 

13:41/M

2

SALLY ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX

88

77

318

34:18.4

34:34.2

0:15.8

6:56.5

17:09/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MURRAY FORSVALL DALLAS TX

606

78

227

24:01.9

24:09.4

0:07.5

 

12:01/M

2

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

152

79

240

25:05.4

25:15.7

0:10.2

1:03.5

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

929

80

274

29:07.4

29:17.6

0:10.2

 

14:34/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX

159

81

239

25:03.9

25:13.9

0:10.0

 

12:32/M

2

PEARSE E. NOLAN ARLINGTON TX

43

83

285

30:35.2

30:51.5

0:16.3

5:31.3

15:18/M