Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 10K

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NATHAN COLLIER WILLOW PARK TX

130

16

***** M 16-19

36:02.6

36:03.7

0:01.1

 

5:48/M

2

DAWN CHARLIER DENTON TX

622

32

***** F 30-34

37:03.4

37:03.4

 

5:58/M

3

DOMINIC DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

368

15

1 M 13-15

37:55.6

38:04.2

0:08.6

1:53.0

6:06/M

4

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

505

39

1 M 35-39

37:58.3

37:58.8

0:00.5

1:55.7

6:07/M

5

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

503

41

***** M 40-44

38:01.7

38:02.3

0:00.5

1:59.1

6:07/M

6

ETHAN WINTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

548

19

1 M 16-19

38:03.0

38:03.8

0:00.8

2:00.4

6:08/M

7

LOGAN RUHDE ARLINGTON TX

530

18

2 M 16-19

38:16.8

38:17.1

0:00.3

2:14.2

6:10/M

8

JACOB C HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX

403

26

1 M 25-29

39:25.4

39:28.8

0:03.3

3:22.8

6:21/M

9

JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX

547

16

3 M 16-19

39:26.5

39:26.7

0:00.2

3:23.9

6:21/M

10

NICHOLAS G WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

120

20

1 M 20-24

39:31.0

39:31.5

0:00.5

3:28.4

6:22/M

11

KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX

46

40

1 M 40-44

39:32.1

39:33.7

0:01.6

3:29.5

6:22/M

12

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

163

31

1 M 30-34

39:34.4

39:36.0

0:01.5

3:31.8

6:22/M

13

MICHAEL BLAKELY ARLINGTON TX

665

20

2 M 20-24

39:42.4

39:42.4

3:39.8

6:24/M

14

STEPHEN WALTON ARLINGTON TX

544

17

4 M 16-19

39:47.8

39:48.4

0:00.6

3:45.2

6:24/M

15

ZACH TRUJILLO ARLINGTON TX

928

20

3 M 20-24

40:05.6

40:08.5

0:02.8

4:03.0

6:27/M

16

DANIEL RUSSEY ARLINGTON TX

97

23

4 M 20-24

40:22.8

40:24.9

0:02.1

4:20.2

6:30/M

17

ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX

164

48

1 M 45-49

40:50.9

40:55.7

0:04.8

4:48.3

6:35/M

18

SCOTT RILEY WICHITA KS

941

43

2 M 40-44

41:01.1

41:02.1

0:00.9

4:58.5

6:36/M

19

NICK ENTHOVEN DALLAS TX

690

18

5 M 16-19

41:29.9

41:31.1

0:01.1

5:27.3

6:41/M

20

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

12

48

2 M 45-49

41:36.7

41:38.2

0:01.4

5:34.1

6:42/M

21

CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX

907

50

1 M 50-54

41:54.6

41:56.2

0:01.5

5:52.0

6:45/M

22

WARREN LESENKO

686

45

3 M 45-49

42:05.7

42:09.3

0:03.6

6:03.1

6:47/M

23

PHILLIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

671

42

3 M 40-44

42:36.7

42:42.2

0:05.5

6:34.1

6:52/M

24

JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX

147

49

4 M 45-49

43:00.1

43:05.0

0:04.8

6:57.5

6:55/M

25

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

599

52

2 M 50-54

43:02.2

43:03.0

0:00.7

6:59.6

6:56/M

26

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

519

45

***** F 45-49

43:08.2

43:08.8

0:00.6

6:04.7

6:57/M

27

PAUL PENA N RICHLAND HILLS TX

377

41

4 M 40-44

43:21.6

43:23.8

0:02.2

7:19.0

6:59/M

28

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

651

57

1 M 55-59

43:23.2

43:24.8

0:01.6

7:20.6

6:59/M

29

JERRY MAKOWSKI DALLAS TX

693

25

2 M 25-29

43:30.7

43:42.2

0:11.5

7:28.1

7:00/M

30

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

482

57

2 M 55-59

43:46.4

43:48.3

0:01.9

7:43.8

7:03/M

31

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

572

51

3 M 50-54

43:51.6

43:52.6

0:00.9

7:49.0

7:04/M

32

TIM YATKO ARLINGTON TX

432

29

3 M 25-29

44:08.8

44:12.6

0:03.8

8:06.2

7:06/M

33

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

72

53

4 M 50-54

44:09.9

44:13.0

0:03.1

8:07.3

7:07/M

34

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

393

38

2 M 35-39

44:11.2

44:16.7

0:05.5

8:08.6

7:07/M

35

GLENN ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TEXAS

539

43

5 M 40-44

44:18.0

44:19.6

0:01.6

8:15.4

7:08/M

36

GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

582

47

5 M 45-49

44:29.8

44:31.5

0:01.6

8:27.2

7:10/M

37

WESLEY B WILLIAMS LANCASTER TX

119

24

5 M 20-24

44:41.1

44:50.3

0:09.2

8:38.5

7:12/M

38

JULIE REINWALD ARLINGTON TX

133

18

1 F 16-19

44:55.6

44:56.1

0:00.5

7:52.1

7:14/M

39

RICHARD ROUSE ARLINGTON TX

69

26

4 M 25-29

44:55.9

45:04.1

0:08.1

8:53.3

7:14/M

40

CARLOS GRACIA FORT WORTH TX

679

44

6 M 40-44

44:56.3

45:00.5

0:04.2

8:53.7

7:14/M

41

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

96

39

3 M 35-39

45:20.7

45:25.3

0:04.6

9:18.1

7:18/M

42

MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX

428

34

1 F 30-34

45:22.2

45:24.9

0:02.6

8:18.8

7:18/M

43

TONY ESCUETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

926

43

7 M 40-44

45:28.1

45:29.2

0:01.1

9:25.5

7:19/M

44

WILLIAM TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX

550

40

8 M 40-44

45:33.9

45:37.1

0:03.2

9:31.3

7:20/M

45

TODD DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

557

37

4 M 35-39

45:47.1

45:48.5

0:01.3

9:44.5

7:22/M

46

ANTHONY ORSA ARLINGTON TX

400

34

2 M 30-34

45:51.8

45:53.2

0:01.4

9:49.2

7:23/M

47

DEBBIE LAUDE PLANO TX

89

29

1 F 25-29

46:01.3

46:05.0

0:03.7

8:57.8

7:25/M

48

RICHARD STERN IRVING TX

654

61

1 M 60-64

46:15.4

46:21.2

0:05.8

10:12.8

7:27/M

49

JAMES HOLLIS MANSFIELD TX

578

25

5 M 25-29

46:47.2

46:53.5

0:06.3

10:44.6

7:32/M

50

TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX

917

36

1 F 35-39

47:02.9

47:06.9

0:04.0

9:59.4

7:34/M

51

STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TX

303

40

1 F 40-44

47:07.4

47:11.9

0:04.5

10:04.0

7:35/M

52

RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

478

51

5 M 50-54

47:15.0

47:17.3

0:02.3

11:12.4

7:37/M

53

JOHN SAUERHAGE ARLINGTON TX

624

47

6 M 45-49

47:18.7

47:22.9

0:04.2

11:16.1

7:37/M

54

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

555

36

5 M 35-39

47:51.5

47:57.5

0:06.0

11:48.9

7:42/M

55

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

430

62

2 M 60-64

48:02.3

48:04.4

0:02.1

11:59.7

7:44/M

56

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

672

35

2 F 35-39

48:26.1

48:30.3

0:04.2

11:22.6

7:48/M

57

SAMANTHA PRUITT N RICHLAND HILLS TX

137

37

3 F 35-39

48:30.2

48:39.0

0:08.8

11:26.7

7:49/M

58

DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX

906

49

1 F 45-49

48:33.2

48:40.6

0:07.4

11:29.7

7:49/M

59

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TX

369

18

2 F 16-19

48:35.1

48:39.2

0:04.1

11:31.6

7:49/M

60

IRIS STAGNER MINERAL WELLS TX

955

52

1 F 50-54

48:37.9

48:41.0

0:03.1

11:34.4

7:50/M

61

RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

161

50

6 M 50-54

48:38.0

48:43.1

0:05.0

12:35.4

7:50/M

62

ROBERT GARDNER BURLESON TX

167

30

3 M 30-34

48:43.6

48:43.6

12:41.0

7:51/M

63

VLADAMIR BUCKHOLT FORT WORTH TX

213

13

2 M 13-15

48:44.8

48:52.1

0:07.3

12:42.2

7:51/M

64

JIMMY CALLAHAN KELLER TX

435

45

7 M 45-49

49:24.2

49:26.1

0:01.9

13:21.6

7:57/M

65

DENNIS K WADE SHERMAN TX

554

52

7 M 50-54

49:42.1

49:45.5

0:03.3

13:39.5

8:00/M

66

COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX

165

54

2 F 50-54

49:50.5

49:55.4

0:04.8

12:47.1

8:01/M

67

JAMES T MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

436

24

6 M 20-24

49:52.6

49:58.7

0:06.1

13:50.0

8:02/M

68

TANYA VAN WINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX

909

42

2 F 40-44

50:04.3

50:06.2

0:01.9

13:00.9

8:04/M

69

RACHEL PLANTZ FORT WORTH TX

78

26

2 F 25-29

50:12.7

50:19.6

0:06.9

13:09.3

8:05/M

70

BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX

903

66

1 M 65-69

50:24.8

50:27.1

0:02.3

14:22.2

8:07/M

71

CHRIS CONOLEY ARLINGTON TX

662

17

6 M 16-19

50:27.5

50:27.5

14:24.9

8:07/M

72

PHILLIP RILEY WICHITA KS

940

67

2 M 65-69

50:36.2

50:38.8

0:02.5

14:33.6

8:09/M

73

JUAN SASTOQUE AUBREY TX

930

76

1 M 75-79

50:37.3

50:38.5

0:01.2

14:34.7

8:09/M

74

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

521

68

3 M 65-69

51:01.2

51:03.0

0:01.8

14:58.6

8:13/M

75

TAYLOW BENNETT ARLINGTON TX

937

15

3 M 13-15

51:09.0

51:21.7

0:12.7

15:06.4

8:14/M

76

BLAIR MOFFATT ARLINGTON TX

422

17

7 M 16-19

51:14.8

51:19.0

0:04.2

15:12.2

8:15/M

77

CAMMI PELLEY ARLINGTON TX

661

17

3 F 16-19

51:15.1

51:23.7

0:08.6

14:11.6

8:15/M

78

CHRIS COFFEE KELLER TX

445

27

6 M 25-29

51:20.8

51:28.4

0:07.6

15:18.2

8:16/M

79

DEIDRA ZSCHIESCHE MANSFIELD TX

500

29

3 F 25-29

51:21.7

51:28.1

0:06.4

14:18.2

8:16/M

80

KIM LONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

128

33

2 F 30-34

51:27.7

51:36.4

0:08.7

14:24.2

8:17/M

81

DOUG GILPIN DUNCANVILLE TX

433

67

4 M 65-69

51:29.2

51:31.4

0:02.2

15:26.6

8:17/M

82

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

657

61

3 M 60-64

51:59.0

52:04.4

0:05.4

15:56.4

8:22/M

83

MICHAEL ZOOK ARLINGTON TX

125

25

7 M 25-29

52:16.5

52:20.2

0:03.6

16:13.9

8:25/M

84

JARED WATKINS ARLINGTON TX

126

22

7 M 20-24

52:23.2

52:27.0

0:03.8

16:20.6

8:26/M

85

MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX

905

49

8 M 45-49

52:39.9

52:53.2

0:13.2

16:37.3

8:29/M

86

WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

573

61

4 M 60-64

52:48.5

52:54.3

0:05.8

16:45.9

8:30/M

87

SCOTT L NOLEN ARLINGTON TX

506

42

9 M 40-44

52:49.4

52:55.4

0:06.0

16:46.8

8:30/M

88

MARISSA SHEFFER MANSFIELD TX

61

13

1 F 13-15

52:50.9

53:13.0

0:22.0

15:47.5

8:30/M

89

STEPHANIE AKINS ARLINGTON TX

522

37

4 F 35-39

53:02.7

53:15.5

0:12.8

15:59.2

8:32/M

90

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

384

61

5 M 60-64

53:13.7

53:18.9

0:05.2

17:11.1

8:34/M

91

WALTER VIRDEN IV ARLINGTON TX

945

41

10 M 40-44

53:20.0

53:35.4

0:15.4

17:17.4

8:35/M

92

LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX

498

28

4 F 25-29

53:27.4

53:34.1

0:06.6

16:24.0

8:36/M

93

J.D. SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX

499

31

4 M 30-34

53:28.1

53:34.8

0:06.6

17:25.5

8:37/M

94

MICHAEL HANG ARLINGTON TX

396

36

6 M 35-39

53:34.5

53:43.3

0:08.7

17:31.9

8:38/M

95

ROBERT WELCH ARLINGTON TX

507

18

8 M 16-19

53:38.7

53:47.4

0:08.7

17:36.1

8:38/M

96

RICK RUIZ CARROLLTON TX

504

48

9 M 45-49

53:45.1

53:47.5

0:02.4

17:42.5

8:39/M

97

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

485

52

3 F 50-54

53:52.0

53:56.8

0:04.8

16:48.5

8:40/M

98

JOHN BROGAN BROOKLYN NY

668

34

5 M 30-34

54:22.2

54:38.2

0:15.9

18:19.6

8:45/M

99

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

479

72

1 M 70-74

54:30.8

54:35.7

0:04.9

18:28.2

8:47/M

100

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

300

46

2 F 45-49

54:42.8

54:48.6

0:05.7

17:39.4

8:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

JOHN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX

697

53

8 M 50-54

54:44.9

55:01.3

0:16.4

18:42.3

8:49/M

102

ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

214

10

1 M 1-12

54:47.4

54:54.4

0:07.0

18:44.8

8:49/M

103

GRACE UNREADABLE ARLINGTON TX

619

44

3 F 40-44

54:57.3

55:08.1

0:10.7

17:53.9

8:51/M

104

STEPHAN PREUSS EULESS TX

385

42

11 M 40-44

55:35.2

55:52.3

0:17.1

19:32.6

8:57/M

105

SHANNON BRIER ARLINGTON TX

390

32

3 F 30-34

55:38.3

55:50.5

0:12.2

18:34.9

8:58/M

106

BRIAN WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX

944

33

6 M 30-34

55:48.9

56:02.4

0:13.4

19:46.3

8:59/M

107

CATHLEEN MEAD ARLINGTON TX

931

36

5 F 35-39

56:07.6

56:19.3

0:11.7

19:04.2

9:02/M

108

ROGER W HART FORT WORTH TX

412

49

10 M 45-49

56:08.1

56:17.2

0:09.1

20:05.5

9:02/M

109

AUBREE EVANS ARLINGTON TX

37

32

4 F 30-34

56:08.5

56:19.4

0:10.9

19:05.0

9:02/M

110

MELISSA RENDON MANSFIELD TX

63

30

5 F 30-34

56:18.3

56:22.7

0:04.4

19:14.9

9:04/M

111

MICHAEL SELENE FT. WORTH TX

696

45

11 M 45-49

56:41.7

56:59.2

0:17.5

20:39.1

9:08/M

112

JOANIE ESPARZA PEARLAND TX

916

29

5 F 25-29

57:00.7

57:12.6

0:11.9

19:57.2

9:11/M

113

MENDI SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX

391

33

6 F 30-34

57:19.9

57:32.6

0:12.7

20:16.4

9:14/M

114

KEVIN SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX

392

33

7 M 30-34

57:20.3

57:32.5

0:12.2

21:17.7

9:14/M

115

HELEN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX

56

49

3 F 45-49

57:26.1

57:37.3

0:11.1

20:22.7

9:15/M

116

KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

118

49

12 M 45-49

57:32.1

57:42.6

0:10.4

21:29.5

9:16/M

117

JULIE WILLIFORD ARLINGTON TX

333

32

7 F 30-34

57:33.5

57:46.9

0:13.3

20:30.1

9:16/M

118

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

70

42

12 M 40-44

57:35.5

1:00:00.4

2:24.9

21:32.9

9:16/M

119

CARRIE BRANSFORD-VELA ARLINGTON TX

475

31

8 F 30-34

57:53.0

58:04.0

0:11.0

20:49.5

9:19/M

120

JEN BARON ARLINGTON TX

92

33

9 F 30-34

57:53.1

58:04.4

0:11.3

20:49.7

9:19/M

121

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

381

52

4 F 50-54

58:05.9

58:08.1

0:02.2

21:02.4

9:21/M

122

BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

667

55

3 M 55-59

58:07.7

58:19.8

0:12.1

22:05.1

9:22/M

123

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

17

19

4 F 16-19

58:10.4

58:13.6

0:03.2

21:07.0

9:22/M

124

CYNTHIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX

64

35

6 F 35-39

58:24.0

58:26.7

0:02.6

21:20.6

9:24/M

125

LANCE NABORS DENTON TX

678

19

9 M 16-19

58:26.5

58:35.6

0:09.0

22:23.9

9:25/M

126

SARA WILLIAMSON WEATHERFORD TX

113

27

6 F 25-29

58:38.6

58:53.7

0:15.0

21:35.2

9:27/M

127

JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX

68

57

4 M 55-59

58:40.7

58:41.2

0:00.5

22:38.1

9:27/M

128

GLEN BRUNK ARLINGTON TX

317

39

7 M 35-39

59:03.6

59:17.8

0:14.2

23:01.0

9:31/M

129

KAREN HURTADO ARLINGTON TX

274

49

4 F 45-49

59:07.0

59:15.2

0:08.1

22:03.6

9:31/M

130

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

132

52

5 F 50-54

59:23.2

59:32.8

0:09.6

22:19.7

9:34/M

131

DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX

95

0

1 M 0- 0

59:24.1

59:42.6

0:18.5

23:21.5

9:34/M

132

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

157

61

6 M 60-64

59:29.6

59:34.9

0:05.2

23:27.0

9:35/M

133

JOHN JUNEAU ARLINGTON TX

571

44

13 M 40-44

1:00:13.6

1:00:28.2

0:14.6

24:11.0

9:42/M

134

GREG HICKSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

301

28

8 M 25-29

1:00:17.1

1:00:22.3

0:05.2

24:14.5

9:42/M

135

MISTY WILSON MANSFIELD TX

441

31

10 F 30-34

1:00:21.3

1:00:25.3

0:04.0

23:17.8

9:43/M

136

JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX

39

51

6 F 50-54

1:00:25.7

1:00:33.2

0:07.5

23:22.2

9:44/M

137

DAVID MOSSBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

687

39

8 M 35-39

1:00:48.3

1:00:57.7

0:09.4

24:45.7

9:47/M

138

JEFF AKERS BENBROOK TX

316

38

9 M 35-39

1:01:00.3

1:01:06.9

0:06.6

24:57.7

9:49/M

139

WENDY AKERS BENBROOK TX

315

28

7 F 25-29

1:01:10.8

1:01:17.8

0:07.0

24:07.4

9:51/M

140

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

517

54

7 F 50-54

1:01:21.2

1:01:34.8

0:13.6

24:17.7

9:53/M

141

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX

210

49

5 F 45-49

1:01:23.5

1:01:31.1

0:07.6

24:20.0

9:53/M

142

DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX

20

51

8 F 50-54

1:01:24.5

1:01:33.7

0:09.2

24:21.0

9:53/M

143

WENDY FLANIGAN TYLER TX

670

29

8 F 25-29

1:01:28.2

1:01:43.6

0:15.4

24:24.7

9:54/M

144

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

902

43

14 M 40-44

1:01:33.4

1:01:48.0

0:14.6

25:30.8

9:55/M

145

CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

592

40

4 F 40-44

1:02:01.5

1:02:07.5

0:06.0

24:58.0

9:59/M

146

JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX

484

64

1 F 60-64

1:02:25.8

1:02:29.2

0:03.4

25:22.3

10:03/M

147

GRETCHEN STARK ARLINGTON TX

127

39

7 F 35-39

1:02:34.8

1:02:43.7

0:08.9

25:31.4

10:05/M

148

DERIK PRITCHARD KELLER TX

11

34

8 M 30-34

1:02:35.1

1:02:35.1

26:32.5

10:05/M

149

ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX

166

45

6 F 45-49

1:02:57.4

1:03:12.0

0:14.6

25:53.9

10:08/M

150

EMILY LAHUE ARLINGTON TX

168

22

1 F 20-24

1:03:01.8

1:03:01.8

25:58.4

10:09/M

151

JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

446

37

8 F 35-39

1:03:08.6

1:03:11.2

0:02.6

26:05.1

10:10/M

152

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

136

51

9 F 50-54

1:03:17.5

1:03:31.4

0:13.9

26:14.0

10:11/M

153

ANNABELLE POWELL CORBOY FORT WORTH TX

615

62

2 F 60-64

1:03:44.3

1:03:59.6

0:15.3

26:40.8

10:16/M

154

MINDY FRANCISCO BENBROOK TX

212

26

9 F 25-29

1:04:01.8

1:04:10.4

0:08.6

26:58.3

10:19/M

155

JOSE BRISENO ARLINGTON TX

414

16

10 M 16-19

1:04:27.8

1:04:42.1

0:14.3

28:25.2

10:23/M

156

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

932

46

13 M 45-49

1:04:30.6

1:04:39.9

0:09.3

28:28.0

10:23/M

157

SHIRELLE EDGHILL FORT WORTH TX

71

27

10 F 25-29

1:04:31.1

1:04:41.3

0:10.2

27:27.6

10:23/M

158

JENNIFER BENNETT WISBROCK ARLINGTON TX

936

33

11 F 30-34

1:04:45.7

1:05:00.7

0:14.9

27:42.3

10:26/M

159

JUDITH VEGA ARLINGTON TX

948

39

9 F 35-39

1:04:50.6

1:05:06.2

0:15.6

27:47.1

10:26/M

160

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX

211

49

7 F 45-49

1:05:49.0

1:05:57.1

0:08.0

28:45.6

10:36/M

161

LINDA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

676

29

11 F 25-29

1:06:57.0

1:07:13.6

0:16.6

29:53.5

10:47/M

162

JULIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

677

29

12 F 25-29

1:06:57.7

1:07:14.3

0:16.5

29:54.3

10:47/M

163

RACHEL BIGGS ARLINGTON TX

586

37

10 F 35-39

1:07:04.3

1:07:20.0

0:15.6

30:00.9

10:48/M

164

JEFF BIGGS ARLINGTON TX

587

40

15 M 40-44

1:07:04.7

1:07:20.2

0:15.5

31:02.1

10:48/M

165

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

442

60

7 M 60-64

1:07:18.2

1:07:23.8

0:05.6

31:15.6

10:50/M

166

RUSS PILCHER ARLINGTON TX

13

62

8 M 60-64

1:07:33.9

1:07:53.9

0:20.0

31:31.3

10:53/M

167

PHONE WONG

694

64

9 M 60-64

1:07:38.7

1:07:50.2

0:11.5

31:36.1

10:53/M

168

JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX

62

34

12 F 30-34

1:07:45.6

1:08:00.0

0:14.4

30:42.1

10:55/M

169

JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

621

68

5 M 65-69

1:08:35.4

1:08:49.0

0:13.6

32:32.8

11:03/M

170

JOANNE FRAZENBURG ARLINGTON TX

131

46

8 F 45-49

1:09:30.1

1:09:37.8

0:07.6

32:26.7

11:11/M

171

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

134

62

3 F 60-64

1:10:04.1

1:10:06.4

0:02.3

33:00.6

11:17/M

172

KAREN RHODES ARLINGTON TX

397

50

10 F 50-54

1:10:25.7

1:10:45.3

0:19.6

33:22.2

11:20/M

173

LAURA WHEELER BENBROOK TX

950

48

9 F 45-49

1:10:43.6

1:10:50.9

0:07.3

33:40.1

11:23/M

174

STEPHANIE COFFEE KELLER TX

444

24

2 F 20-24

1:10:53.8

1:11:01.3

0:07.5

33:50.3

11:25/M

175

JULIE THOMPSON HURST TX

527

36

11 F 35-39

1:11:07.7

1:11:18.2

0:10.4

34:04.3

11:27/M

176

JOSE DE LA ROCHA DALLAS TX

75

25

9 M 25-29

1:11:30.6

1:11:45.3

0:14.7

35:28.0

11:31/M

177

ADRIANA DE LA ROCHA DALLAS TX

74

25

13 F 25-29

1:11:32.0

1:11:45.7

0:13.7

34:28.5

11:31/M

178

MIRANDA MAYSE ARLINGTON TX

116

29

14 F 25-29

1:11:32.5

1:11:46.6

0:14.1

34:29.0

11:31/M

179

SHANNON HUGGINS ARLINGTON TX

129

40

5 F 40-44

1:12:50.6

1:13:05.6

0:15.0

35:47.1

11:44/M

180

SHANE TOONE ARLINGTON TX

324

40

16 M 40-44

1:13:32.7

1:13:45.1

0:12.3

37:30.1

11:50/M

181

KELLI SMITH ARLINGTON TX

311

36

12 F 35-39

1:13:47.8

1:14:00.8

0:13.0

36:44.3

11:53/M

182

JEANINE WEBERIG FORT WORTH TX

695

43

6 F 40-44

1:13:55.9

1:14:05.1

0:09.2

36:52.4

11:54/M

183

GINA RASMUSSEN TEXAS

528

39

13 F 35-39

1:14:42.9

1:14:53.6

0:10.7

37:39.4

12:02/M

184

TERESA M GUERIN CLEBURNE TX

515

28

15 F 25-29

1:15:21.0

1:15:27.9

0:06.9

38:17.6

12:08/M

185

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

653

55

5 M 55-59

1:17:25.6

1:17:37.1

0:11.5

41:23.0

12:28/M

186

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

625

73

1 F 70-74

1:17:28.0

1:17:40.8

0:12.8

40:24.5

12:28/M

187

LESLIE M STICE ARLINGTON TX

320

26

16 F 25-29

1:17:54.9

1:18:03.3

0:08.4

40:51.4

12:33/M

188

LISA STEWART ARLINGTON TX

44

38

14 F 35-39

1:18:09.7

1:18:13.1

0:03.4

41:06.2

12:35/M

189

HALEY J HAYS FRISCO TX

314

20

3 F 20-24

1:20:40.4

1:20:54.4

0:14.0

43:36.9

12:59/M

190

CHRIS BONNELLY

660

30

9 M 30-34

1:22:09.5

1:22:13.2

0:03.7

46:06.9

13:14/M

191

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

153

79

2 M 75-79

1:23:04.3

1:23:12.1

0:07.8

47:01.7

13:23/M

192

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY KELLER TX

79

40

7 F 40-44

1:25:12.4

1:25:34.2

0:21.8

48:08.9

13:43/M

193

CHARLES VRANA KELLER TX

80

13

4 M 13-15

1:25:12.4

1:25:34.3

0:21.9

49:09.8

13:43/M

194

MELISSA SHARP ARLINGTON TX

312

33

13 F 30-34

1:38:11.9

1:38:22.4

0:10.5

1:01:08.4

15:49/M

195

PAT GALVAN ARLINGTON TX

38

64

4 F 60-64

1:47:28.5

1:47:47.7

0:19.1

1:10:25.1

17:18/M