Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 10K

Age Group Results

December 05, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAWN CHARLIER DENTON TX

622

32

2

37:03.4

37:03.4

 

5:58/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NATHAN COLLIER WILLOW PARK TX

130

16

1

36:02.6

36:03.7

0:01.1

 

5:48/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

519

45

26

43:08.2

43:08.8

0:00.6

 

6:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

503

41

5

38:01.7

38:02.3

0:00.5

 

6:07/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX

95

0

131

59:24.1

59:42.6

0:18.5

 

9:34/M

 
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

214

10

102

54:47.4

54:54.4

0:07.0

 

8:49/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARISSA SHEFFER MANSFIELD TX

61

13

88

52:50.9

53:13.0

0:22.0

 

8:30/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DOMINIC DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

368

15

3

37:55.6

38:04.2

0:08.6

 

6:06/M

2

VLADAMIR BUCKHOLT FORT WORTH TX

213

13

63

48:44.8

48:52.1

0:07.3

10:49.2

7:51/M

3

TAYLOW BENNETT ARLINGTON TX

937

15

75

51:09.0

51:21.7

0:12.7

13:13.4

8:14/M

4

CHARLES VRANA KELLER TX

80

13

193

1:25:12.4

1:25:34.3

0:21.9

47:16.8

13:43/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE REINWALD ARLINGTON TX

133

18

38

44:55.6

44:56.1

0:00.5

 

7:14/M

2

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TX

369

18

59

48:35.1

48:39.2

0:04.1

3:39.5

7:49/M

3

CAMMI PELLEY ARLINGTON TX

661

17

77

51:15.1

51:23.7

0:08.6

6:19.5

8:15/M

4

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

17

19

123

58:10.4

58:13.6

0:03.2

13:14.8

9:22/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ETHAN WINTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

548

19

6

38:03.0

38:03.8

0:00.8

 

6:08/M

2

LOGAN RUHDE ARLINGTON TX

530

18

7

38:16.8

38:17.1

0:00.3

0:13.8

6:10/M

3

JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX

547

16

9

39:26.5

39:26.7

0:00.2

1:23.4

6:21/M

4

STEPHEN WALTON ARLINGTON TX

544

17

14

39:47.8

39:48.4

0:00.6

1:44.7

6:24/M

5

NICK ENTHOVEN DALLAS TX

690

18

19

41:29.9

41:31.1

0:01.1

3:26.9

6:41/M

6

CHRIS CONOLEY ARLINGTON TX

662

17

71

50:27.5

50:27.5

12:24.4

8:07/M

7

BLAIR MOFFATT ARLINGTON TX

422

17

76

51:14.8

51:19.0

0:04.2

13:11.7

8:15/M

8

ROBERT WELCH ARLINGTON TX

507

18

95

53:38.7

53:47.4

0:08.7

15:35.7

8:38/M

9

LANCE NABORS DENTON TX

678

19

125

58:26.5

58:35.6

0:09.0

20:23.5

9:25/M

10

JOSE BRISENO ARLINGTON TX

414

16

155

1:04:27.8

1:04:42.1

0:14.3

26:24.8

10:23/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EMILY LAHUE ARLINGTON TX

168

22

150

1:03:01.8

1:03:01.8

 

10:09/M

2

STEPHANIE COFFEE KELLER TX

444

24

174

1:10:53.8

1:11:01.3

0:07.5

7:51.9

11:25/M

3

HALEY J HAYS FRISCO TX

314

20

189

1:20:40.4

1:20:54.4

0:14.0

17:38.5

12:59/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NICHOLAS G WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

120

20

10

39:31.0

39:31.5

0:00.5

 

6:22/M

2

MICHAEL BLAKELY ARLINGTON TX

665

20

13

39:42.4

39:42.4

0:11.4

6:24/M

3

ZACH TRUJILLO ARLINGTON TX

928

20

15

40:05.6

40:08.5

0:02.8

0:34.6

6:27/M

4

DANIEL RUSSEY ARLINGTON TX

97

23

16

40:22.8

40:24.9

0:02.1

0:51.7

6:30/M

5

WESLEY B WILLIAMS LANCASTER TX

119

24

37

44:41.1

44:50.3

0:09.2

5:10.0

7:12/M

6

JAMES T MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

436

24

67

49:52.6

49:58.7

0:06.1

10:21.5

8:02/M

7

JARED WATKINS ARLINGTON TX

126

22

84

52:23.2

52:27.0

0:03.8

12:52.1

8:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE LAUDE PLANO TX

89

29

47

46:01.3

46:05.0

0:03.7

 

7:25/M

2

RACHEL PLANTZ FORT WORTH TX

78

26

69

50:12.7

50:19.6

0:06.9

4:11.4

8:05/M

3

DEIDRA ZSCHIESCHE MANSFIELD TX

500

29

79

51:21.7

51:28.1

0:06.4

5:20.4

8:16/M

4

LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX

498

28

92

53:27.4

53:34.1

0:06.6

7:26.1

8:36/M

5

JOANIE ESPARZA PEARLAND TX

916

29

112

57:00.7

57:12.6

0:11.9

10:59.4

9:11/M

6

SARA WILLIAMSON WEATHERFORD TX

113

27

126

58:38.6

58:53.7

0:15.0

12:37.3

9:27/M

7

WENDY AKERS BENBROOK TX

315

28

139

1:01:10.8

1:01:17.8

0:07.0

15:09.5

9:51/M

8

WENDY FLANIGAN TYLER TX

670

29

143

1:01:28.2

1:01:43.6

0:15.4

15:26.9

9:54/M

9

MINDY FRANCISCO BENBROOK TX

212

26

154

1:04:01.8

1:04:10.4

0:08.6

18:00.5

10:19/M

10

SHIRELLE EDGHILL FORT WORTH TX

71

27

157

1:04:31.1

1:04:41.3

0:10.2

18:29.8

10:23/M

11

LINDA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

676

29

161

1:06:57.0

1:07:13.6

0:16.6

20:55.7

10:47/M

12

JULIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

677

29

162

1:06:57.7

1:07:14.3

0:16.5

20:56.4

10:47/M

13

ADRIANA DE LA ROCHA DALLAS TX

74

25

177

1:11:32.0

1:11:45.7

0:13.7

25:30.7

11:31/M

14

MIRANDA MAYSE ARLINGTON TX

116

29

178

1:11:32.5

1:11:46.6

0:14.1

25:31.2

11:31/M

15

TERESA M GUERIN CLEBURNE TX

515

28

184

1:15:21.0

1:15:27.9

0:06.9

29:19.7

12:08/M

16

LESLIE M STICE ARLINGTON TX

320

26

187

1:17:54.9

1:18:03.3

0:08.4

31:53.6

12:33/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB C HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX

403

26

8

39:25.4

39:28.8

0:03.3

 

6:21/M

2

JERRY MAKOWSKI DALLAS TX

693

25

29

43:30.7

43:42.2

0:11.5

4:05.3

7:00/M

3

TIM YATKO ARLINGTON TX

432

29

32

44:08.8

44:12.6

0:03.8

4:43.3

7:06/M

4

RICHARD ROUSE ARLINGTON TX

69

26

39

44:55.9

45:04.1

0:08.1

5:30.5

7:14/M

5

JAMES HOLLIS MANSFIELD TX

578

25

49

46:47.2

46:53.5

0:06.3

7:21.7

7:32/M

6

CHRIS COFFEE KELLER TX

445

27

78

51:20.8

51:28.4

0:07.6

11:55.3

8:16/M

7

MICHAEL ZOOK ARLINGTON TX

125

25

83

52:16.5

52:20.2

0:03.6

12:51.1

8:25/M

8

GREG HICKSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

301

28

134

1:00:17.1

1:00:22.3

0:05.2

20:51.6

9:42/M

9

JOSE DE LA ROCHA DALLAS TX

75

25

176

1:11:30.6

1:11:45.3

0:14.7

32:05.2

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX

428

34

42

45:22.2

45:24.9

0:02.6

 

7:18/M

2

KIM LONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

128

33

80

51:27.7

51:36.4

0:08.7

6:05.4

8:17/M

3

SHANNON BRIER ARLINGTON TX

390

32

105

55:38.3

55:50.5

0:12.2

10:16.1

8:58/M

4

AUBREE EVANS ARLINGTON TX

37

32

109

56:08.5

56:19.4

0:10.9

10:46.2

9:02/M

5

MELISSA RENDON MANSFIELD TX

63

30

110

56:18.3

56:22.7

0:04.4

10:56.1

9:04/M

6

MENDI SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX

391

33

113

57:19.9

57:32.6

0:12.7

11:57.6

9:14/M

7

JULIE WILLIFORD ARLINGTON TX

333

32

117

57:33.5

57:46.9

0:13.3

12:11.3

9:16/M

8

CARRIE BRANSFORD-VELA ARLINGTON TX

475

31

119

57:53.0

58:04.0

0:11.0

12:30.7

9:19/M

9

JEN BARON ARLINGTON TX

92

33

120

57:53.1

58:04.4

0:11.3

12:30.9

9:19/M

10

MISTY WILSON MANSFIELD TX

441

31

135

1:00:21.3

1:00:25.3

0:04.0

14:59.0

9:43/M

11

JENNIFER BENNETT WISBROCK ARLINGTON TX

936

33

158

1:04:45.7

1:05:00.7

0:14.9

19:23.5

10:26/M

12

JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX

62

34

168

1:07:45.6

1:08:00.0

0:14.4

22:23.3

10:55/M

13

MELISSA SHARP ARLINGTON TX

312

33

194

1:38:11.9

1:38:22.4

0:10.5

52:49.6

15:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

163

31

12

39:34.4

39:36.0

0:01.5

 

6:22/M

2

ANTHONY ORSA ARLINGTON TX

400

34

46

45:51.8

45:53.2

0:01.4

6:17.3

7:23/M

3

ROBERT GARDNER BURLESON TX

167

30

62

48:43.6

48:43.6

9:09.2

7:51/M

4

J.D. SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX

499

31

93

53:28.1

53:34.8

0:06.6

13:53.7

8:37/M

5

JOHN BROGAN BROOKLYN NY

668

34

98

54:22.2

54:38.2

0:15.9

14:47.8

8:45/M

6

BRIAN WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX

944

33

106

55:48.9

56:02.4

0:13.4

16:14.5

8:59/M

7

KEVIN SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX

392

33

114

57:20.3

57:32.5

0:12.2

17:45.9

9:14/M

8

DERIK PRITCHARD KELLER TX

11

34

148

1:02:35.1

1:02:35.1

23:00.6

10:05/M

9

CHRIS BONNELLY

660

30

190

1:22:09.5

1:22:13.2

0:03.7

42:35.0

13:14/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX

917

36

50

47:02.9

47:06.9

0:04.0

 

7:34/M

2

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

672

35

56

48:26.1

48:30.3

0:04.2

1:23.2

7:48/M

3

SAMANTHA PRUITT N RICHLAND HILLS TX

137

37

57

48:30.2

48:39.0

0:08.8

1:27.3

7:49/M

4

STEPHANIE AKINS ARLINGTON TX

522

37

89

53:02.7

53:15.5

0:12.8

5:59.8

8:32/M

5

CATHLEEN MEAD ARLINGTON TX

931

36

107

56:07.6

56:19.3

0:11.7

9:04.7

9:02/M

6

CYNTHIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX

64

35

124

58:24.0

58:26.7

0:02.6

11:21.1

9:24/M

7

GRETCHEN STARK ARLINGTON TX

127

39

147

1:02:34.8

1:02:43.7

0:08.9

15:31.9

10:05/M

8

JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

446

37

151

1:03:08.6

1:03:11.2

0:02.6

16:05.7

10:10/M

9

JUDITH VEGA ARLINGTON TX

948

39

159

1:04:50.6

1:05:06.2

0:15.6

17:47.7

10:26/M

10

RACHEL BIGGS ARLINGTON TX

586

37

163

1:07:04.3

1:07:20.0

0:15.6

20:01.4

10:48/M

11

JULIE THOMPSON HURST TX

527

36

175

1:11:07.7

1:11:18.2

0:10.4

24:04.8

11:27/M

12

KELLI SMITH ARLINGTON TX

311

36

181

1:13:47.8

1:14:00.8

0:13.0

26:44.9

11:53/M

13

GINA RASMUSSEN TEXAS

528

39

183

1:14:42.9

1:14:53.6

0:10.7

27:40.0

12:02/M

14

LISA STEWART ARLINGTON TX

44

38

188

1:18:09.7

1:18:13.1

0:03.4

31:06.8

12:35/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

505

39

4

37:58.3

37:58.8

0:00.5

 

6:07/M

2

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

393

38

34

44:11.2

44:16.7

0:05.5

6:12.9

7:07/M

3

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

96

39

41

45:20.7

45:25.3

0:04.6

7:22.4

7:18/M

4

TODD DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

557

37

45

45:47.1

45:48.5

0:01.3

7:48.8

7:22/M

5

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

555

36

54

47:51.5

47:57.5

0:06.0

9:53.2

7:42/M

6

MICHAEL HANG ARLINGTON TX

396

36

94

53:34.5

53:43.3

0:08.7

15:36.2

8:38/M

7

GLEN BRUNK ARLINGTON TX

317

39

128

59:03.6

59:17.8

0:14.2

21:05.3

9:31/M

8

DAVID MOSSBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

687

39

137

1:00:48.3

1:00:57.7

0:09.4

22:50.0

9:47/M

9

JEFF AKERS BENBROOK TX

316

38

138

1:01:00.3

1:01:06.9

0:06.6

23:02.0

9:49/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TX

303

40

51

47:07.4

47:11.9

0:04.5

 

7:35/M

2

TANYA VAN WINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX

909

42

68

50:04.3

50:06.2

0:01.9

2:56.9

8:04/M

3

GRACE UNREADABLE ARLINGTON TX

619

44

103

54:57.3

55:08.1

0:10.7

7:49.9

8:51/M

4

CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

592

40

145

1:02:01.5

1:02:07.5

0:06.0

14:54.0

9:59/M

5

SHANNON HUGGINS ARLINGTON TX

129

40

179

1:12:50.6

1:13:05.6

0:15.0

25:43.1

11:44/M

6

JEANINE WEBERIG FORT WORTH TX

695

43

182

1:13:55.9

1:14:05.1

0:09.2

26:48.4

11:54/M

7

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY KELLER TX

79

40

192

1:25:12.4

1:25:34.2

0:21.8

38:04.9

13:43/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX

46

40

11

39:32.1

39:33.7

0:01.6

 

6:22/M

2

SCOTT RILEY WICHITA KS

941

43

18

41:01.1

41:02.1

0:00.9

1:29.0

6:36/M

3

PHILLIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

671

42

23

42:36.7

42:42.2

0:05.5

3:04.5

6:52/M

4

PAUL PENA N RICHLAND HILLS TX

377

41

27

43:21.6

43:23.8

0:02.2

3:49.5

6:59/M

5

GLENN ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TEXAS

539

43

35

44:18.0

44:19.6

0:01.6

4:45.8

7:08/M

6

CARLOS GRACIA FORT WORTH TX

679

44

40

44:56.3

45:00.5

0:04.2

5:24.1

7:14/M

7

TONY ESCUETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

926

43

43

45:28.1

45:29.2

0:01.1

5:55.9

7:19/M

8

WILLIAM TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX

550

40

44

45:33.9

45:37.1

0:03.2

6:01.8

7:20/M

9

SCOTT L NOLEN ARLINGTON TX

506

42

87

52:49.4

52:55.4

0:06.0

13:17.3

8:30/M

10

WALTER VIRDEN IV ARLINGTON TX

945

41

91

53:20.0

53:35.4

0:15.4

13:47.8

8:35/M

11

STEPHAN PREUSS EULESS TX

385

42

104

55:35.2

55:52.3

0:17.1

16:03.0

8:57/M

12

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

70

42

118

57:35.5

1:00:00.4

2:24.9

18:03.4

9:16/M

13

JOHN JUNEAU ARLINGTON TX

571

44

133

1:00:13.6

1:00:28.2

0:14.6

20:41.4

9:42/M

14

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

902

43

144

1:01:33.4

1:01:48.0

0:14.6

22:01.3

9:55/M

15

JEFF BIGGS ARLINGTON TX

587

40

164

1:07:04.7

1:07:20.2

0:15.5

27:32.5

10:48/M

16

SHANE TOONE ARLINGTON TX

324

40

180

1:13:32.7

1:13:45.1

0:12.3

34:00.6

11:50/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX

906

49

58

48:33.2

48:40.6

0:07.4

 

7:49/M

2

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

300

46

100

54:42.8

54:48.6

0:05.7

6:09.6

8:49/M

3

HELEN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX

56

49

115

57:26.1

57:37.3

0:11.1

8:52.9

9:15/M

4

KAREN HURTADO ARLINGTON TX

274

49

129

59:07.0

59:15.2

0:08.1

10:33.8

9:31/M

5

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX

210

49

141

1:01:23.5

1:01:31.1

0:07.6

12:50.3

9:53/M

6

ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX

166

45

149

1:02:57.4

1:03:12.0

0:14.6

14:24.2

10:08/M

7

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX

211

49

160

1:05:49.0

1:05:57.1

0:08.0

17:15.8

10:36/M

8

JOANNE FRAZENBURG ARLINGTON TX

131

46

170

1:09:30.1

1:09:37.8

0:07.6

20:56.9

11:11/M

9

LAURA WHEELER BENBROOK TX

950

48

173

1:10:43.6

1:10:50.9

0:07.3

22:10.4

11:23/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX

164

48

17

40:50.9

40:55.7

0:04.8

 

6:35/M

2

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

12

48

20

41:36.7

41:38.2

0:01.4

0:45.8

6:42/M

3

WARREN LESENKO

686

45

22

42:05.7

42:09.3

0:03.6

1:14.8

6:47/M

4

JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX

147

49

24

43:00.1

43:05.0

0:04.8

2:09.2

6:55/M

5

GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

582

47

36

44:29.8

44:31.5

0:01.6

3:38.9

7:10/M

6

JOHN SAUERHAGE ARLINGTON TX

624

47

53

47:18.7

47:22.9

0:04.2

6:27.8

7:37/M

7

JIMMY CALLAHAN KELLER TX

435

45

64

49:24.2

49:26.1

0:01.9

8:33.3

7:57/M

8

MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX

905

49

85

52:39.9

52:53.2

0:13.2

11:49.0

8:29/M

9

RICK RUIZ CARROLLTON TX

504

48

96

53:45.1

53:47.5

0:02.4

12:54.2

8:39/M

10

ROGER W HART FORT WORTH TX

412

49

108

56:08.1

56:17.2

0:09.1

15:17.2

9:02/M

11

MICHAEL SELENE FT. WORTH TX

696

45

111

56:41.7

56:59.2

0:17.5

15:50.8

9:08/M

12

KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

118

49

116

57:32.1

57:42.6

0:10.4

16:41.2

9:16/M

13

DANNY WALTERS EULESS TX

932

46

156

1:04:30.6

1:04:39.9

0:09.3

23:39.7

10:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

IRIS STAGNER MINERAL WELLS TX

955

52

60

48:37.9

48:41.0

0:03.1

 

7:50/M

2

COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX

165

54

66

49:50.5

49:55.4

0:04.8

1:12.6

8:01/M

3

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

485

52

97

53:52.0

53:56.8

0:04.8

5:14.1

8:40/M

4

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

381

52

121

58:05.9

58:08.1

0:02.2

9:28.0

9:21/M

5

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

132

52

130

59:23.2

59:32.8

0:09.6

10:45.3

9:34/M

6

JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX

39

51

136

1:00:25.7

1:00:33.2

0:07.5

11:47.8

9:44/M

7

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

517

54

140

1:01:21.2

1:01:34.8

0:13.6

12:43.3

9:53/M

8

DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX

20

51

142

1:01:24.5

1:01:33.7

0:09.2

12:46.6

9:53/M

9

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

136

51

152

1:03:17.5

1:03:31.4

0:13.9

14:39.6

10:11/M

10

KAREN RHODES ARLINGTON TX

397

50

172

1:10:25.7

1:10:45.3

0:19.6

21:47.8

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX

907

50

21

41:54.6

41:56.2

0:01.5

 

6:45/M

2

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

599

52

25

43:02.2

43:03.0

0:00.7

1:07.6

6:56/M

3

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

572

51

31

43:51.6

43:52.6

0:00.9

1:57.0

7:04/M

4

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

72

53

33

44:09.9

44:13.0

0:03.1

2:15.2

7:07/M

5

RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

478

51

52

47:15.0

47:17.3

0:02.3

5:20.4

7:37/M

6

RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

161

50

61

48:38.0

48:43.1

0:05.0

6:43.4

7:50/M

7

DENNIS K WADE SHERMAN TX

554

52

65

49:42.1

49:45.5

0:03.3

7:47.5

8:00/M

8

JOHN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX

697

53

101

54:44.9

55:01.3

0:16.4

12:50.2

8:49/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

651

57

28

43:23.2

43:24.8

0:01.6

 

6:59/M

2

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

482

57

30

43:46.4

43:48.3

0:01.9

0:23.2

7:03/M

3

BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

667

55

122

58:07.7

58:19.8

0:12.1

14:44.5

9:22/M

4

JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX

68

57

127

58:40.7

58:41.2

0:00.5

15:17.4

9:27/M

5

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

653

55

185

1:17:25.6

1:17:37.1

0:11.5

34:02.4

12:28/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX

484

64

146

1:02:25.8

1:02:29.2

0:03.4

 

10:03/M

2

ANNABELLE POWELL CORBOY FORT WORTH TX

615

62

153

1:03:44.3

1:03:59.6

0:15.3

1:18.5

10:16/M

3

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

134

62

171

1:10:04.1

1:10:06.4

0:02.3

7:38.3

11:17/M

4

PAT GALVAN ARLINGTON TX

38

64

195

1:47:28.5

1:47:47.7

0:19.1

45:02.7

17:18/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD STERN IRVING TX

654

61

48

46:15.4

46:21.2

0:05.8

 

7:27/M

2

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

430

62

55

48:02.3

48:04.4

0:02.1

1:46.9

7:44/M

3

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

657

61

82

51:59.0

52:04.4

0:05.4

5:43.6

8:22/M

4

WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

573

61

86

52:48.5

52:54.3

0:05.8

6:33.1

8:30/M

5

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

384

61

90

53:13.7

53:18.9

0:05.2

6:58.3

8:34/M

6

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

157

61

132

59:29.6

59:34.9

0:05.2

13:14.2

9:35/M

7

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

442

60

165

1:07:18.2

1:07:23.8

0:05.6

21:02.8

10:50/M

8

RUSS PILCHER ARLINGTON TX

13

62

166

1:07:33.9

1:07:53.9

0:20.0

21:18.5

10:53/M

9

PHONE WONG

694

64

167

1:07:38.7

1:07:50.2

0:11.5

21:23.3

10:53/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX

903

66

70

50:24.8

50:27.1

0:02.3

 

8:07/M

2

PHILLIP RILEY WICHITA KS

940

67

72

50:36.2

50:38.8

0:02.5

0:11.4

8:09/M

3

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

521

68

74

51:01.2

51:03.0

0:01.8

0:36.4

8:13/M

4

DOUG GILPIN DUNCANVILLE TX

433

67

81

51:29.2

51:31.4

0:02.2

1:04.4

8:17/M

5

JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

621

68

169

1:08:35.4

1:08:49.0

0:13.6

18:10.6

11:03/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

625

73

186

1:17:28.0

1:17:40.8

0:12.8

 

12:28/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

479

72

99

54:30.8

54:35.7

0:04.9

 

8:47/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JUAN SASTOQUE AUBREY TX

930

76

73

50:37.3

50:38.5

0:01.2

 

8:09/M

2

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

153

79

191

1:23:04.3

1:23:12.1

0:07.8

32:27.0

13:23/M