6th Annual Abilene Runner's Club Turkey Trot 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 26, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA SWENSON ABILENE TX

406

16

26

20:40.2

20:49.0

0:08.8

 

4:08/K

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REID STRONG ABILENE TX

268

17

1

16:02.5

16:03.1

0:00.6

 

3:12/K

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERI PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

379

42

72

22:36.3

22:48.0

0:11.7

 

4:31/K

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WILLIAM THOMAS TALLEY ABILENE TX

201

40

4

18:13.3

18:14.2

0:00.8

 

3:39/K

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE SHANNON BELTON TX

282

0

390

33:12.0

33:34.6

0:22.6

 

6:38/K

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: BB55332

5001

105

23:48.2

23:48.2

 

4:46/K

2

Unknown Partic. 556

556

174

25:57.6

26:35.7

0:38.1

2:09.3

5:11/K

3

Unknown Partic. 616

616

403

33:37.7

34:53.5

1:15.8

9:49.4

6:43/K

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JANE HILL ABILENE TX

652

8

303

29:24.9

30:34.2

1:09.3

 

5:53/K

2

CALLIE KURPIEWSKI DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

628

10

306

29:30.2

29:34.9

0:04.7

0:05.3

5:54/K

3

SYDNEY BAKER ABILENE TX

249

7

328

30:22.0

30:49.2

0:27.2

0:57.1

6:04/K

4

BRYLEE VALENTINE

752

8

332

30:33.7

30:50.9

0:17.2

1:08.8

6:07/K

5

VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

354

9

357

31:34.8

32:05.5

0:30.7

2:09.9

6:19/K

6

KATIE PFLUGRATH ALBUQUERQUE NM

117

9

366

31:48.4

32:06.6

0:18.2

2:23.5

6:22/K

7

TATUM BOHANNON ABILENE TX

348

8

463

38:57.8

40:20.9

1:23.1

9:32.9

7:47/K

8

ELISABETH ICE ABILENE TX

566

9

467

39:15.1

40:11.8

0:56.7

9:50.2

7:51/K

9

SHAYNE ASH ABILENE TX

145

7

469

40:11.2

40:13.2

0:01.9

10:46.3

8:02/K

10

JORDAN TERRELL KELLER TX

157

10

472

41:32.4

42:12.5

0:40.0

12:07.5

8:18/K

11

TEAL BOHANNON ABILENE TX

347

10

496

47:45.6

49:08.3

1:22.6

18:20.7

9:33/K

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MAX OWEN ABILENE TX

253

9

78

22:56.5

23:59.9

1:03.3

 

4:35/K

2

ANDREW KISER BURNET TX

218

10

95

23:32.6

23:42.3

0:09.7

0:36.0

4:42/K

3

TRENT MACDONALD ABILENE TX

574

8

128

24:23.1

24:30.7

0:07.5

1:26.6

4:53/K

4

BRANDON MILLER ABILENE TX

257

10

173

25:56.6

26:03.7

0:07.1

3:00.0

5:11/K

5

TROY MACDONALD ABILENE TX

573

9

188

26:08.4

26:16.3

0:07.9

3:11.9

5:14/K

6

NOAH POPE HURST TX

585

10

190

26:09.4

26:19.3

0:09.9

3:12.8

5:14/K

7

LUKE KISER BURNET TX

219

6

234

27:04.1

27:13.9

0:09.7

4:07.6

5:25/K

8

BRADEN BAKER ABILENE TX

250

7

326

30:16.7

30:44.4

0:27.7

7:20.1

6:03/K

9

NATE SQUYRES ABILENE TX

478

10

342

30:57.3

31:21.1

0:23.8

8:00.7

6:11/K

10

BALIN VALENTINE

753

6

362

31:44.9

32:01.9

0:17.0

8:48.3

6:21/K

11

GAVIN JOHNSTON CLYDE TX

521

9

384

32:55.4

33:04.2

0:08.8

9:58.9

6:35/K

12

JARED CLARK CLYDE TX

701

9

386

33:05.0

33:14.3

0:09.3

10:08.5

6:37/K

13

MATTHEW BOS

764

10

387

33:10.6

34:33.4

1:22.8

10:14.1

6:38/K

14

RYLAN TERRELL

123

8

443

36:26.4

37:06.3

0:39.9

13:29.8

7:17/K

15

CHRISTIAN MARTIN ABILENE TX

730

7

451

37:16.3

37:18.1

0:01.8

14:19.7

7:27/K

16

AUSTIN SEEKINS BAIRD TX

341

7

453

37:38.5

37:39.8

0:01.3

14:42.0

7:32/K

17

DRAKE COLEMAN ABILENE TX

656

10

498

48:23.0

49:17.4

0:54.3

25:26.5

9:41/K

 
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALICIA FLORES HAMLIN TX

63

12

56

22:06.8

22:08.3

0:01.5

 

4:25/K

2

KAYLEE ARICK ABILENE TX

209

15

103

23:46.6

24:01.4

0:14.7

1:39.8

4:45/K

3

CHASITY MANLEY MIDLAND TX

720

15

120

24:13.4

24:15.2

0:01.7

2:06.6

4:51/K

4

ABBY SCHMEDEMANN BOERNE TX

607

14

144

25:13.4

25:51.2

0:37.8

3:06.6

5:03/K

5

MORGAN PENTECOST ABILENE TX

528

15

248

27:31.5

27:40.1

0:08.5

5:24.7

5:30/K

6

BRIANA PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

413

15

280

28:44.8

28:59.1

0:14.2

6:38.0

5:45/K

7

KINSEY MUNTON ABILENE TX

290

14

301

29:24.5

29:42.4

0:17.8

7:17.7

5:53/K

8

VANESSA SALAS ABILENE TX

497

15

373

32:24.4

33:13.0

0:48.5

10:17.6

6:29/K

9

ABIGAIL MARIE MCCOY ABILENE TX

526

11

396

33:24.3

34:11.7

0:47.3

11:17.5

6:41/K

10

QUINCY WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

321

15

420

34:39.0

35:50.5

1:11.5

12:32.2

6:56/K

11

KRISTIN HOOKER ABILENE TX

560

15

429

34:57.6

35:47.4

0:49.8

12:50.8

6:59/K

12

KAYLEE RICE HAWLEY TX

239

11

465

39:13.9

40:28.1

1:14.2

17:07.1

7:51/K

 
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TAYLOR BOS

765

14

15

19:25.0

19:27.4

0:02.4

 

3:53/K

2

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

465

15

20

19:56.0

19:58.5

0:02.4

0:31.0

3:59/K

3

AUBREY LAWRENCE COMANCHE TX

241

14

28

20:44.2

20:45.2

0:01.0

1:19.2

4:09/K

4

KYLE FINNELL MIDLAND TX

667

15

34

21:04.3

21:06.0

0:01.7

1:39.3

4:13/K

5

DAVID EARLES ABILENE TX

405

12

36

21:16.4

21:29.6

0:13.2

1:51.4

4:15/K

6

JARROD WYATT DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

718

15

61

22:25.7

22:36.9

0:11.2

3:00.7

4:29/K

7

MERRICK SEEKINS ABILENE TX

337

15

97

23:38.8

23:40.1

0:01.3

4:13.8

4:44/K

8

MASON SEEKINS ABILENE TX

336

13

106

23:49.4

23:51.1

0:01.7

4:24.4

4:46/K

9

BLAKE DENNING GUSTINE TX

680

14

147

25:17.7

26:16.7

0:58.9

5:52.7

5:03/K

10

HAYDEN TAYLOR COMANCHE TX

179

11

152

25:23.9

26:27.7

1:03.8

5:58.9

5:05/K

11

GATLIN ASH ABILENE TX

144

12

158

25:34.4

25:36.5

0:02.1

6:09.4

5:07/K

12

GRANT ALEXANDER

772

14

170

25:54.6

26:33.5

0:38.9

6:29.6

5:11/K

13

CLAY KURPIEWSKI DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

630

12

192

26:10.6

26:14.5

0:03.9

6:45.6

5:14/K

14

COLTON STEGALL HICO TX

148

14

207

26:25.6

27:08.4

0:42.8

7:00.6

5:17/K

15

JAKE TERRELL KELLER TX

156

12

208

26:25.7

27:08.8

0:43.1

7:00.7

5:17/K

16

NICK CRISWELL BAIRD TX

604

13

266

28:08.7

28:43.3

0:34.6

8:43.7

5:38/K

17

JON DAVID ICE ABILENE TX

564

15

281

28:49.7

30:22.7

1:32.9

9:24.7

5:46/K

18

LAYNE HICKS GUSTINE TX

682

14

471

40:24.7

41:23.9

0:59.2

20:59.7

8:05/K

19

NICHOLAS OCONNELL ABILENE TX

672

13

488

44:08.4

45:19.4

1:10.9

24:43.4

8:50/K

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CASSI STEGALL HICO TX

149

16

154

25:26.9

26:07.0

0:40.1

 

5:05/K

2

ALEX NEAL BAIRD TX

9

16

159

25:35.0

26:15.7

0:40.7

0:08.1

5:07/K

3

SHELBY N SEYMORE JAYTON TX

89

16

169

25:53.1

26:09.0

0:15.8

0:26.2

5:11/K

4

CHRISTINA VALDEZ ABILENE TX

721

19

178

26:02.5

26:47.1

0:44.6

0:35.6

5:12/K

5

KIRSTEN "NINA" ROSE ABILENE TX

54

17

201

26:15.1

26:31.6

0:16.5

0:48.2

5:15/K

6

JENNIFER HOCKE ABILENE TX

398

16

205

26:22.6

26:30.8

0:08.2

0:55.7

5:16/K

7

KEELY ADAMS GUTHRIE TX

163

19

213

26:33.6

27:08.0

0:34.3

1:06.7

5:19/K

8

ALLIE ARICK ABILENE TX

208

18

344

30:59.4

31:14.3

0:14.8

5:32.5

6:12/K

9

KRISTEN WILEY ABILENE TX

603

18

356

31:32.7

32:03.1

0:30.4

6:05.8

6:18/K

10

LUCY SALAS ABILENE TX

496

17

383

32:53.4

33:41.2

0:47.8

7:26.5

6:35/K

11

KAY SHANNON ABILENE TX

279

18

391

33:12.6

33:34.6

0:22.0

7:45.7

6:38/K

12

SAMANTHA PFEIFFER RATON NM

51

19

428

34:55.4

35:22.3

0:26.9

9:28.5

6:59/K

13

BEATRICE HERRMANN HOUSTON TX

694

16

441

36:19.0

36:42.9

0:23.9

10:52.1

7:16/K

14

KATHERINE HOOKER ABILENE TX

559

18

442

36:22.8

37:12.4

0:49.6

10:55.9

7:16/K

15

ALLI BEARD ALBANY TX

369

16

452

37:16.3

37:38.1

0:21.8

11:49.4

7:27/K

16

KATEE ICE ABILENE TX

563

17

457

38:01.0

38:58.2

0:57.1

12:34.1

7:36/K

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AARON RODRIGUEZ

744

16

12

19:10.8

19:10.8

 

3:50/K

2

MARCUS RONDOT ABILENE TX

751

17

22

20:14.9

20:18.4

0:03.5

1:04.1

4:03/K

3

ESTEVEN ROSALEZ ALBANY TX

367

18

24

20:22.4

20:23.3

0:00.9

1:11.6

4:04/K

4

ISRAEL VALDEZ ABILENE TX

722

16

33

21:02.5

21:47.5

0:44.9

1:51.7

4:12/K

5

RAY GARCIA ABILENE TX

650

16

37

21:19.4

21:23.4

0:03.9

2:08.6

4:16/K

6

MARC MEUTH ABILENE TX

462

19

51

21:58.1

21:58.1

2:47.3

4:24/K

7

ALEX RODRIGUEZ

743

19

57

22:13.0

22:13.0

3:02.2

4:27/K

8

MARCUS WILEY ABILENE TX

600

16

63

22:27.3

22:57.5

0:30.2

3:16.5

4:29/K

9

THOMAS ICE ABILENE TX

565

17

65

22:29.1

22:38.4

0:09.3

3:18.3

4:30/K

10

ROY CASTILLO ABILENE TX

540

17

77

22:53.5

23:27.0

0:33.5

3:42.7

4:35/K

11

MAC MASCORRO ABILENE TX

275

16

90

23:18.9

23:50.6

0:31.6

4:08.1

4:40/K

12

ANTHONY GARCIA ABILENE TX

353

17

100

23:45.5

24:50.5

1:05.0

4:34.7

4:45/K

13

DARIAN HUDSON TUSCOLA TX

734

19

146

25:15.6

25:22.9

0:07.3

6:04.8

5:03/K

14

KEAGAN WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

320

17

244

27:21.7

28:32.0

1:10.3

8:10.9

5:28/K

15

CONNOR BRAATEN ABILENE TX

614

17

348

31:09.9

31:32.5

0:22.6

11:59.1

6:14/K

16

BRYCE PFEIFFER RATON NM

53

16

426

34:52.1

35:20.2

0:28.1

15:41.3

6:58/K

17

ZACHARY JOHNSON

186

17

440

36:17.5

37:09.8

0:52.3

17:06.7

7:15/K

18

WES WYATT STAMFORD TX

161

18

495

47:27.6

48:11.3

0:43.7

28:16.8

9:29/K

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AMANDA BROWN ABILENE TX

535

24

70

22:34.0

22:40.2

0:06.1

 

4:31/K

2

JENNIFER CMAJDALKA

422

21

73

22:36.5

23:15.2

0:38.7

0:02.4

4:31/K

3

CHELSEY HUGHES DALLAS TX

277

23

85

23:06.5

23:18.5

0:12.0

0:32.4

4:37/K

4

MARY ELIZABETH SWANTEK ABILENE TX

524

21

138

25:02.4

25:37.7

0:35.3

2:28.3

5:00/K

5

LAURA MASON ABILENE TX

227

22

145

25:13.8

25:28.0

0:14.2

2:39.8

5:03/K

6

RACHEL PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

387

20

157

25:34.0

25:47.6

0:13.6

3:00.0

5:07/K

7

MARY ELLEN ALEXANDER

774

20

171

25:55.3

26:33.6

0:38.3

3:21.2

5:11/K

8

KIMBERLY KEEBLE ABILENE TX

706

23

179

26:04.0

26:17.8

0:13.8

3:29.9

5:13/K

9

LEAH R COOL IDALOU TX

87

20

182

26:04.2

27:14.3

1:10.1

3:30.1

5:13/K

10

MEGAN DORTCH ABILENE TX

259

21

225

26:53.5

27:48.4

0:54.9

4:19.4

5:23/K

11

LACEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

93

24

241

27:15.4

27:30.6

0:15.2

4:41.3

5:27/K

12

JOAN STRONG ABILENE TX

267

22

252

27:36.6

28:02.5

0:25.9

5:02.5

5:31/K

13

KAYSE WHITE LUBBOCK TX

437

22

258

27:50.0

28:19.3

0:29.2

5:16.0

5:34/K

14

SHELBY JONES ALBANY TX

695

23

268

28:16.0

28:28.9

0:12.8

5:42.0

5:39/K

15

DANIELLE HAMILTON SNYDER TX

14

21

271

28:26.7

29:30.7

1:03.9

5:52.7

5:41/K

16

SHELLY TURNBOUGH ABILENE TX

232

23

272

28:27.0

29:08.1

0:41.1

5:52.9

5:41/K

17

ANNA STUTEVILLE ABILENE TX

168

21

273

28:29.5

28:35.8

0:06.3

5:55.4

5:42/K

18

J'LYN EMERSON ABILENE TX

552

21

275

28:31.5

28:49.0

0:17.5

5:57.5

5:42/K

19

PRECIOUS KUHN ABILENE TX

444

24

285

28:56.9

29:19.2

0:22.3

6:22.9

5:47/K

20

EMILY GRIGSBY ABILENE TX

555

23

288

29:03.3

29:14.2

0:10.8

6:29.3

5:49/K

21

RACHEL COLSON ABILENE TX

237

22

293

29:07.4

29:41.3

0:33.9

6:33.3

5:49/K

22

MICHELLE HOLMES MAY TX

173

24

297

29:19.9

29:55.3

0:35.4

6:45.8

5:52/K

23

KENDRA CUMBY CLYDE TX

416

23

309

29:34.8

30:04.8

0:29.9

7:00.8

5:55/K

24

BROOKE HOWARD CLYDE TX

415

22

310

29:34.9

30:04.7

0:29.7

7:00.9

5:55/K

25

JODI NEAL COLLEGE STATION TX

10

23

316

29:50.5

30:35.6

0:45.1

7:16.4

5:58/K

26

LEXI KUENSTLER ABILENE TX

212

21

322

30:11.5

30:17.2

0:05.7

7:37.4

6:02/K

27

ERIN MARTIN ABILENE TX

70

24

338

30:51.3

31:26.4

0:35.1

8:17.2

6:10/K

28

MELISSA ROBERSON AUSTIN TX

65

23

339

30:54.2

31:19.8

0:25.6

8:20.1

6:11/K

29

TERAH MCGILL ABILENE TX

578

22

341

30:56.2

31:59.0

1:02.8

8:22.1

6:11/K

30

LAURA SALAS ABILENE TX

494

21

380

32:48.6

33:38.2

0:49.5

10:14.6

6:34/K

31

ERIN SPURGIN ABILENE TX

234

23

381

32:49.8

34:06.0

1:16.1

10:15.8

6:34/K

32

TOSHA WELCH CLYDE TX

84

20

382

32:52.9

33:13.9

0:21.0

10:18.9

6:34/K

33

JESSICA HOWE COLLEGE STATION TX

112

24

399

33:29.8

34:30.7

1:00.9

10:55.8

6:42/K

34

LUCY VINSON ABILENE TX

611

23

415

34:01.5

34:26.5

0:25.0

11:27.4

6:48/K

35

MENDY JENSEN

136

22

422

34:41.7

35:30.7

0:48.9

12:07.7

6:56/K

36

LISA FORTUNE ABILENE TX

609

24

461

38:20.2

39:33.6

1:13.4

15:46.1

7:40/K

37

BREE CHESSER LUBBOCK TX

262

20

477

42:12.5

42:32.5

0:19.9

19:38.5

8:26/K

38

SARAH IVY LEESVILLE LA

3

24

487

44:05.3

45:23.5

1:18.2

21:31.3

8:49/K

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WILSON ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

649

22

6

18:18.7

18:25.5

0:06.8

 

3:40/K

2

MICHAEL STRONG ABILENE TX

265

21

14

19:23.3

19:50.0

0:26.7

1:04.6

3:53/K

3

EVAN SIMMONS ABILENE TX

138

24

21

20:10.6

20:13.8

0:03.2

1:51.9

4:02/K

4

CHARLES ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

648

20

32

21:00.5

21:08.9

0:08.4

2:41.8

4:12/K

5

BAYLOR BLESSING ABILENE TX

419

23

41

21:33.9

22:11.6

0:37.7

3:15.2

4:19/K

6

HEATH R HUNTER ABILENE TX

392

23

44

21:36.9

21:40.8

0:03.8

3:18.2

4:19/K

7

ZACHARY ROSE ABILENE TX

56

20

46

21:41.9

21:54.1

0:12.2

3:23.2

4:20/K

8

AARON DOBBINS COLLEGE STATION TX

676

24

48

21:47.1

21:50.1

0:03.0

3:28.4

4:21/K

9

ADAM DOBBINS CROSS PLAINS TX

675

20

49

21:47.5

21:50.2

0:02.7

3:28.8

4:21/K

10

TYLER RAUCH ABILENE TX

331

22

79

22:58.3

23:31.9

0:33.6

4:39.6

4:36/K

11

WILL RIGGS DALLAS TX

383

24

86

23:07.3

23:19.1

0:11.8

4:48.6

4:37/K

12

JOSEPH FAIRCHILD DYESS AFB TX

623

24

109

23:55.2

24:28.1

0:32.8

5:36.5

4:47/K

13

TODD WYCOFF DYESS AFB TX

719

24

112

23:58.6

24:32.4

0:33.7

5:39.9

4:48/K

14

LOGAN BIBB ABILENE TX

638

21

153

25:25.2

25:31.8

0:06.6

7:06.5

5:05/K

15

BRIAN IVY LEESVILLE LA

4

22

175

25:58.2

27:15.8

1:17.6

7:39.5

5:12/K

16

CHESTER BLESSING ABILENE TX

420

22

196

26:13.2

26:52.1

0:38.9

7:54.5

5:15/K

17

MICHAEL A COOL IDALOU TX

86

23

223

26:46.6

27:57.4

1:10.8

8:27.9

5:21/K

18

DJ DAVIDSON ABILENE TX

547

24

242

27:17.1

27:49.0

0:31.9

8:58.4

5:27/K

19

NATHAN ORTIZ

726

21

290

29:05.8

29:49.5

0:43.7

10:47.1

5:49/K

20

RYDER JENSEN

137

21

335

30:38.7

31:27.2

0:48.5

12:20.0

6:08/K

21

TOD MARTIN ABILENE TX

294

22

354

31:27.2

31:33.0

0:05.8

13:08.5

6:17/K

22

BRYCE WILLIAMS MIDLAND TX

317

20

377

32:38.1

34:01.9

1:23.7

14:19.4

6:32/K

23

BRYAN OCONNELL ABILENE TX

673

24

411

33:54.5

35:05.1

1:10.6

15:35.8

6:47/K

24

LOGAN BRAATEN ABILENE TX

613

21

414

34:01.2

34:26.3

0:25.0

15:42.5

6:48/K

25

ERIC WYATT STAMFORD TX

160

21

436

35:59.8

36:44.3

0:44.4

17:41.1

7:12/K

26

AUSTIN MCNUTT AUSTIN TX

727

22

450

37:03.5

38:04.5

1:00.9

18:44.8

7:25/K

27

KEITH TAILLON ABILENE TX

5

22

481

42:43.4

44:01.0

1:17.5

24:24.7

8:33/K

28

MANUAL SALAS ABILENE TX

495

23

483

42:59.1

44:13.7

1:14.6

24:40.4

8:36/K

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRITTANY DENSMAN-ROES ABILENE TX

525

27

47

21:42.5

22:07.0

0:24.5

 

4:20/K

2

MARY WOOLF ABILENE TX

596

27

88

23:09.5

24:06.6

0:57.1

1:27.0

4:38/K

3

MISTY FINE AMARILLO TX

119

27

91

23:20.1

23:24.3

0:04.2

1:37.6

4:40/K

4

SARA TENNESSON ABILENE TX

195

28

107

23:52.1

24:07.2

0:15.1

2:09.6

4:46/K

5

CLAIRE HRUSKA ABILENE TX

8

26

117

24:09.7

24:20.4

0:10.7

2:27.2

4:50/K

6

MEREDITH POWELL ABILENE TX

130

29

142

25:10.1

25:28.9

0:18.8

3:27.6

5:02/K

7

KYLA NEAL-RINEY ROCKDALE TX

12

27

148

25:18.9

25:59.7

0:40.8

3:36.4

5:04/K

8

TARA SCOTT ABILENE TX

473

29

155

25:29.7

25:54.0

0:24.3

3:47.2

5:06/K

9

LYNSEY MCCORMICK ABILENE TX

191

25

160

25:38.8

25:53.0

0:14.1

3:56.3

5:08/K

10

KAYLA BROOKS MERKEL TX

125

27

185

26:06.5

26:20.4

0:13.9

4:24.0

5:13/K

11

JESSICA RIEGER ALBANY TX

368

25

187

26:08.4

26:30.3

0:21.9

4:25.9

5:14/K

12

JENNIFER CURRY CANADIAN TX

509

26

198

26:13.6

26:33.8

0:20.2

4:31.1

5:15/K

13

CRYSTAL FIOCCHI

388

28

215

26:38.1

26:57.8

0:19.6

4:55.6

5:20/K

14

JESSICA WIESES ABILENE TX

264

28

237

27:05.6

27:25.0

0:19.4

5:23.1

5:25/K

15

ALICIA ARNOLD ABILENE TX

269

25

238

27:07.6

27:34.9

0:27.3

5:25.1

5:25/K

16

SARAH LANGFORD ABILENE TX

568

25

240

27:13.6

27:37.9

0:24.2

5:31.1

5:27/K

17

LISA ADKINS ABILENE TX

296

28

247

27:27.8

28:24.9

0:57.1

5:45.3

5:29/K

18

TARA WHITE FRISCO TX

697

25

282

28:49.8

29:03.1

0:13.3

7:07.3

5:46/K

19

MAEGAN JADE MASH ABILENE TX

373

25

289

29:03.4

29:18.3

0:14.9

7:20.9

5:49/K

20

ANGELA MCKNIGHT ABILENE TX

236

28

292

29:07.2

29:41.0

0:33.7

7:24.7

5:49/K

21

LIBBIE SHAH ABILENE TX

669

27

319

30:00.4

30:08.9

0:08.4

8:17.9

6:00/K

22

STEPHANIE DAVIDSON ABILENE TX

546

25

321

30:01.6

30:33.8

0:32.1

8:19.1

6:00/K

23

TANYA RAUCH ABILENE TX

330

27

323

30:12.5

30:48.4

0:35.9

8:30.0

6:02/K

24

MARI COCKERELL ABILENE TX

522

28

333

30:34.8

30:50.5

0:15.6

8:52.3

6:07/K

25

AMANDA OLIVER BAIRD TX

151

27

337

30:49.7

31:24.9

0:35.1

9:07.2

6:10/K

26

LETICIA GUERRERO DYESS AFB TX

385

25

340

30:55.4

31:58.3

1:02.9

9:12.9

6:11/K

27

NATALIA VALDEZ ABILENE TX

723

26

353

31:27.0

32:12.0

0:44.9

9:44.5

6:17/K

28

CINNAMON M HODGES DALLAS TX

399

25

393

33:16.0

34:10.8

0:54.8

11:33.5

6:39/K

29

ANN MARGARET PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

109

29

406

33:45.6

34:02.3

0:16.7

12:03.1

6:45/K

30

SARAH GULBRANSON ABILENE TX

455

26

417

34:23.5

35:11.5

0:48.0

12:41.0

6:53/K

31

DANELLA EDWARDS ABILENE TX

551

27

456

37:57.2

38:42.2

0:44.9

16:14.7

7:35/K

32

NADINE EUGENE

750

25

470

40:15.4

41:32.1

1:16.7

18:32.9

8:03/K

33

KRISTEN WEBER ABILENE TX

190

28

493

44:49.5

45:34.8

0:45.2

23:07.0

8:58/K

34

CELESTE KINKADE

390

26

508

56:38.4

57:55.4

1:16.9

34:55.9

11:20/K

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN RING ABILENE TX

512

26

3

17:46.1

17:48.0

0:01.9

 

3:33/K

2

DAVID EVENDEN

729

26

7

18:34.0

18:44.2

0:10.2

0:47.9

3:43/K

3

RYAN OLIVER BAIRD TX

150

29

17

19:36.6

19:36.6

1:50.5

3:55/K

4

MATT MCKINSTRY ABILENE TX

670

27

29

20:44.2

20:52.3

0:08.1

2:58.1

4:09/K

5

MATTHEW JOHNSTON

760

29

31

20:52.3

21:03.6

0:11.3

3:06.2

4:10/K

6

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

129

29

38

21:19.7

21:28.7

0:09.0

3:33.6

4:16/K

7

KOLISTA GARCIA

776

27

55

22:05.1

22:10.1

0:04.9

4:19.0

4:25/K

8

DEREK ALAMBAR ABILENE TX

293

27

71

22:34.1

22:39.5

0:05.4

4:48.0

4:31/K

9

PATRICK OCONNELL ABILENE TX

671

27

82

23:02.8

24:15.6

1:12.8

5:16.7

4:36/K

10

STEPHEN VALDEZ ABILENE TX

724

29

98

23:40.9

24:22.9

0:41.9

5:54.8

4:44/K

11

ANDY ADKINS ABILENE TX

295

28

111

23:56.7

24:54.3

0:57.6

6:10.6

4:47/K

12

JOEL CALAHAN ABILENE TX

71

29

114

24:06.8

24:40.9

0:34.1

6:20.7

4:49/K

13

ANDY WARD

757

28

115

24:08.0

24:35.5

0:27.5

6:21.9

4:50/K

14

ROBET WHITE FRISCO TX

691

27

116

24:08.4

24:21.8

0:13.4

6:22.3

4:50/K

15

MATT JONES

635

27

130

24:28.5

25:37.7

1:09.1

6:42.4

4:54/K

16

CLAY FULGHUM MISSION KS

325

27

133

24:47.4

25:26.0

0:38.6

7:01.3

4:57/K

17

ROBERT BROOKS MERKEL TX

126

28

134

24:48.8

25:02.7

0:13.8

7:02.7

4:58/K

18

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

67

26

162

25:42.8

26:03.0

0:20.2

7:56.7

5:08/K

19

SHANE JOHNSON ABILENE TX

456

27

163

25:45.6

25:57.4

0:11.7

7:59.5

5:09/K

20

SAM VINSON ABILENE TX

615

26

164

25:47.9

26:14.2

0:26.2

8:01.8

5:09/K

21

LEE FIOCCHI

389

29

177

26:01.8

26:21.7

0:19.9

8:15.7

5:12/K

22

AARON CLAY CAUBLE MIDLAND TX

702

26

193

26:11.1

27:19.7

1:08.6

8:25.0

5:14/K

23

KEVIN WELLBORN ABILENE TX

177

29

199

26:13.9

26:28.4

0:14.4

8:27.8

5:15/K

24

BRIAN TROQUILB ABILENE TX

678

26

204

26:21.9

27:32.1

1:10.2

8:35.8

5:16/K

25

JOHN CARTER LLEWELLYN JR FORT WORTH TX

396

29

214

26:37.8

27:03.5

0:25.7

8:51.7

5:19/K

26

BRANDON ROGERS ABILENE TX

589

29

226

26:53.6

28:22.0

1:28.4

9:07.5

5:23/K

27

BROOK ARNOLD ABILENE TX

270

26

232

26:59.8

27:27.4

0:27.6

9:13.7

5:24/K

28

ROB RAUCH ABILENE TX

329

29

256

27:47.6

28:25.2

0:37.6

10:01.5

5:33/K

29

DAVID DICKIE MISSION TX

711

29

311

29:38.5

30:28.8

0:50.3

11:52.4

5:56/K

30

RICHARD GUERRERO DYESS AFB TX

384

25

314

29:48.2

30:51.5

1:03.2

12:02.1

5:58/K

31

ANDY WHITE LUBBOCK TX

436

27

327

30:21.1

30:50.1

0:28.9

12:35.0

6:04/K

32

JAMIE R PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

110

29

350

31:13.2

31:31.0

0:17.7

13:27.1

6:15/K

33

JUSTIN ROBINSON TWENTYNINE PALMS CA

733

29

372

32:16.5

33:12.0

0:55.5

14:30.4

6:27/K

34

CLAY WALKER MERKEL TX

344

29

374

32:24.7

33:03.9

0:39.2

14:38.6

6:29/K

35

DANYEL ROGERS ABILENE TX

590

29

376

32:29.1

33:56.3

1:27.2

14:43.0

6:30/K

36

DEREK SHANNON HOUSTON TX

280

28

388

33:11.7

33:34.3

0:22.6

15:25.6

6:38/K

37

AUSTIN ORTIZ

759

29

448

36:44.8

37:28.4

0:43.6

18:58.7

7:21/K

38

MARC MALLONE ABILENE TX

24

29

454

37:49.2

39:28.7

1:39.5

20:03.1

7:34/K

39

LESLIE IVEY ABILENE TX

443

29

468

39:28.0

39:51.4

0:23.4

21:41.9

7:54/K

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA ADCOCK-NELSON HOUSTON TX

47

33

69

22:32.9

22:41.1

0:08.2

 

4:30/K

2

ERYN WIKE ABILENE TX

188

30

122

24:14.5

24:27.4

0:12.9

1:41.6

4:51/K

3

JENNIFER DENNIS ABILENE TX

423

32

132

24:47.1

25:19.7

0:32.6

2:14.2

4:57/K

4

KATRINA STOTTS ABILENE TX

709

30

186

26:07.5

26:18.8

0:11.3

3:34.6

5:13/K

5

TIFFANY LANDERS OVALO TX

166

30

216

26:39.2

27:28.6

0:49.4

4:06.3

5:20/K

6

WHITNEY MASCORRO ABILENE TX

273

34

217

26:40.5

27:07.2

0:26.7

4:07.6

5:20/K

7

CINDY M SHIRLEY ABILENE TX

79

31

246

27:23.9

27:54.6

0:30.6

4:51.0

5:29/K

8

RACHEL ANDERSON ABILENE TX

49

34

250

27:34.5

28:01.3

0:26.8

5:01.6

5:31/K

9

ALISON WELLBORN ABILENE TX

176

30

259

27:52.4

28:06.7

0:14.3

5:19.5

5:34/K

10

KRISTIE CHURCHILL CHILDRESS TX

98

33

260

27:56.2

28:36.7

0:40.5

5:23.3

5:35/K

11

LELIA J COLLINS ABILENE TX

108

32

263

28:04.0

28:29.2

0:25.1

5:31.1

5:37/K

12

PRISCILLA HALE BANDERA TX

360

30

283

28:56.4

29:58.1

1:01.7

6:23.5

5:47/K

13

KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX

679

31

291

29:07.1

30:07.5

1:00.4

6:34.2

5:49/K

14

ALLISON F BUSH ABILENE TX

107

32

294

29:10.7

29:35.8

0:25.1

6:37.8

5:50/K

15

BRANDIE STALLSWORTH ABILENE TX

248

31

304

29:27.0

30:59.2

1:32.1

6:54.1

5:53/K

16

KATHRYN SHAW

736

34

315

29:49.6

31:14.9

1:25.2

7:16.7

5:58/K

17

MARLA BALES MIDLAND TX

433

34

330

30:26.1

31:07.3

0:41.2

7:53.2

6:05/K

18

JENNIFER SEEKINS BAIRD TX

339

34

363

31:45.1

31:51.8

0:06.7

9:12.2

6:21/K

19

KIM BUECHLER ABILENE TX

407

32

364

31:48.1

32:37.0

0:48.8

9:15.2

6:22/K

20

VANESSA BERNA ABILENE TX

619

32

394

33:22.9

34:10.0

0:47.1

10:50.0

6:40/K

21

RIKKI LALLY MERKEL TX

683

32

405

33:44.7

34:18.0

0:33.3

11:11.8

6:45/K

22

ALISON KERSTETTER ABILENE TX

36

34

408

33:48.8

35:45.0

1:56.2

11:15.9

6:46/K

23

MICKY BREWER ANSON TX

624

33

416

34:03.6

35:19.4

1:15.8

11:30.7

6:49/K

24

REKITA WILSON ABILENE TX

449

33

418

34:23.6

35:11.9

0:48.2

11:50.7

6:53/K

25

MEGAN MALLONE ABILENE TX

23

30

424

34:47.0

36:26.5

1:39.4

12:14.1

6:57/K

26

CARMEN MARTINEZ ABILENE TX

322

34

425

34:47.5

35:59.0

1:11.5

12:14.6

6:57/K

27

HANNAH JENKINS

766

33

432

35:21.4

36:31.5

1:10.1

12:48.5

7:04/K

28

JENNIFER JOANN BRADLEY ABILENE TX

118

32

437

36:08.4

37:42.4

1:33.9

13:35.5

7:14/K

29

HEATHER TERRELL

122

31

439

36:10.9

36:54.0

0:43.1

13:38.0

7:14/K

30

JESS SMITH ABILENE TX

263

30

458

38:01.1

38:21.1

0:20.0

15:28.2

7:36/K

31

LAURA CARROLL ABILENE TX

466

34

459

38:07.1

38:47.3

0:40.2

15:34.2

7:37/K

32

WENDI RICE HAWLEY TX

238

34

466

39:14.6

40:28.1

1:13.4

16:41.7

7:51/K

33

ANDREA RAMIREZ ABILENE TX

458

33

484

43:11.2

44:32.1

1:20.9

20:38.3

8:38/K

34

JAMIE LANDERS OVALO TX

165

31

504

53:45.4

54:43.6

0:58.2

31:12.5

10:45/K

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROLANDO MUNIZ ABILENE TX

696

34

2

17:45.6

17:46.9

0:01.3

 

3:33/K

2

JAKE GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

689

33

8

18:44.4

18:45.0

0:00.6

0:58.8

3:45/K

3

JACOB HILES ABILENE TX

121

31

23

20:20.2

20:28.1

0:07.9

2:34.6

4:04/K

4

BRIAN HELM RICHARDSON TX

459

33

68

22:32.8

23:21.7

0:48.9

4:47.2

4:30/K

5

JON ANDERSON ABILENE TX

48

34

84

23:05.4

23:33.5

0:28.0

5:19.8

4:37/K

6

BRYAN JOHNSON ABILENE TX

174

34

93

23:27.2

23:32.2

0:05.0

5:41.6

4:41/K

7

JONATHAN GRAHAM ALBUQUERQUE NM

60

32

99

23:42.1

24:18.0

0:35.9

5:56.5

4:44/K

8

MIKE GERANIS ABILENE TX

189

32

121

24:14.4

24:27.3

0:12.9

6:28.8

4:51/K

9

MIKIE SHIRLEY

81

32

149

25:19.0

25:50.2

0:31.2

7:33.4

5:04/K

10

SHANE TERRELL LUBBOCK TX

120

33

156

25:32.3

26:11.6

0:39.3

7:46.7

5:06/K

11

KYLE BROWN LUBBOCK TX

435

31

172

25:55.3

26:37.5

0:42.2

8:09.7

5:11/K

12

STEVEN GRESSETT ABILENE TX

710

33

203

26:19.0

26:31.0

0:12.0

8:33.4

5:16/K

13

BOBBY CHELLETE TYLER TX

308

34

229

26:57.1

27:05.9

0:08.8

9:11.5

5:23/K

14

DREW BLESSING ABILENE TX

421

31

308

29:34.8

30:14.1

0:39.3

11:49.2

5:55/K

15

PHILLIP BALES MIDLAND TX

434

34

313

29:42.0

30:27.7

0:45.7

11:56.4

5:56/K

16

CHRIS HALE BANDERA TX

359

31

359

31:39.3

32:41.6

1:02.3

13:53.7

6:20/K

17

GREGG VALENTINE

754

32

361

31:44.4

32:01.7

0:17.3

13:58.8

6:21/K

18

CHRIS SHANNON BELTON TX

281

31

389

33:11.8

33:34.6

0:22.7

15:26.2

6:38/K

19

JUSTING SCHWERTNER ABILENE TX

621

33

412

33:57.9

34:43.8

0:45.8

16:12.3

6:47/K

20

RANDALL DENNING GUSTINE TX

681

33

433

35:27.9

36:30.2

1:02.3

17:42.3

7:05/K

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GINA MORDICA ABILENE TX

397

39

67

22:30.3

22:30.3

 

4:30/K

2

JOBETH WILLIS ABILENE TX

19

35

87

23:09.4

23:38.8

0:29.4

0:39.1

4:38/K

3

AMY HIGH PETTITT FORT WORTH TX

499

38

119

24:12.8

24:22.8

0:10.0

1:42.5

4:50/K

4

STACEY MARTIN ABILENE TX

318

36

129

24:27.4

24:33.5

0:06.1

1:57.1

4:53/K

5

MANDY FLAMING ABILENE TX

553

35

140

25:06.1

26:04.1

0:58.0

2:35.8

5:01/K

6

CINDY BRUNETT ABILENE TX

175

38

166

25:50.0

26:14.3

0:24.3

3:19.7

5:10/K

7

LAURA DILLMAN ABILENE TX

657

39

195

26:11.5

26:27.8

0:16.3

3:41.2

5:14/K

8

LISA WIGGINS ABILENE TX

633

37

197

26:13.2

27:12.0

0:58.8

3:42.9

5:15/K

9

AMANDA K SEYMORE JAYTON TX

88

37

202

26:16.9

26:32.8

0:15.8

3:46.6

5:15/K

10

MARY ROSS MERKEL TX

484

38

218

26:40.6

27:00.4

0:19.8

4:10.3

5:20/K

11

JENNIFER TALLEY ABILENE TX

202

39

222

26:45.0

27:15.5

0:30.4

4:14.7

5:21/K

12

JINCY ROSS COLORADO CITY TX

488

35

233

27:01.7

27:16.8

0:15.0

4:31.4

5:24/K

13

STACI POPE HURST TX

583

38

243

27:19.2

27:29.7

0:10.5

4:48.9

5:28/K

14

GENEVIEVE SILLS ABILENE TX

113

38

254

27:40.8

28:48.6

1:07.7

5:10.5

5:32/K

15

TAMMI MANKIN BEAUMONT TX

665

36

269

28:19.4

29:16.9

0:57.5

5:49.1

5:40/K

16

KELLY MACDONALD ABILENE TX

572

36

286

29:01.6

29:41.6

0:40.0

6:31.3

5:48/K

17

REBECCA JEAN JACKSON AUSTIN TX

171

38

298

29:20.5

29:36.4

0:15.9

6:50.2

5:52/K

18

CINDY ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX

114

39

305

29:29.1

30:28.7

0:59.6

6:58.8

5:54/K

19

MARIA ANTOCCI ABILENE TX

46

37

312

29:38.5

29:57.4

0:18.8

7:08.2

5:56/K

20

BRANDEE WILLIAMS MIDLAND TX

315

39

329

30:25.2

31:48.7

1:23.4

7:54.9

6:05/K

21

CHARLETTE SQUYRES ABILENE TX

477

38

343

30:57.6

31:21.3

0:23.6

8:27.3

6:11/K

22

PAULA ERNST ABILENE TX

37

36

355

31:28.4

31:54.4

0:25.9

8:58.1

6:18/K

23

DIANA HALL ABILENE TX

731

39

360

31:42.9

32:25.0

0:42.0

9:12.6

6:20/K

24

MELISSA LOHNES COPPELL TX

519

38

375

32:26.4

33:02.6

0:36.2

9:56.1

6:29/K

25

ANGELA BROWN MANSFIELD TX

393

37

400

33:32.2

34:33.7

1:01.5

11:01.9

6:42/K

26

CRISSY HUTTON ABILENE TX

226

35

402

33:36.8

34:53.6

1:16.8

11:06.5

6:43/K

27

BRANDY PARRIS MERKEL TX

489

35

423

34:47.0

35:06.4

0:19.3

12:16.7

6:57/K

28

MICHELLE WADLEY

82

38

438

36:09.5

37:18.3

1:08.7

13:39.2

7:14/K

29

BRENDA PARK LLANO TX

164

38

447

36:39.0

37:02.3

0:23.3

14:08.7

7:20/K

30

CHRISTINE SHAW ABILENE TX

474

38

449

36:48.8

38:22.7

1:33.8

14:18.5

7:22/K

31

BECKY DIAZ

662

37

455

37:49.5

39:15.8

1:26.3

15:19.2

7:34/K

32

SHANNON TERRELL KELLER TX

154

38

476

42:09.3

42:52.5

0:43.1

19:39.0

8:26/K

33

MARCIA STRAUGHN ABILENE TX

298

38

482

42:44.5

43:56.7

1:12.2

20:14.2

8:33/K

34

CASANDRA HAGOOD ABILENE TX

302

38

489

44:27.7

45:10.3

0:42.6

21:57.4

8:53/K

35

JULIE PERRY ABILENE TX

479

36

507

55:13.1

56:51.1

1:37.9

32:42.8

11:03/K

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TRAVIS SEEKINS BAIRD TX

340

35

5

18:18.6

18:19.9

0:01.2

 

3:40/K

2

BRAD CLARK ALBANY TX

542

38

18

19:46.5

19:51.9

0:05.3

1:27.9

3:57/K

3

VOLIE G OLAGUE HAWLEY TX

502

38

27

20:43.7

20:46.0

0:02.3

2:25.0

4:09/K

4

ROBERT II DAVIDSON DYESS AFB TX

548

39

30

20:44.2

21:30.8

0:46.6

2:25.5

4:09/K

5

JOHN LALLY MERKEL TX

684

35

40

21:33.9

21:46.2

0:12.3

3:15.2

4:19/K

6

ADAM POPE HURST TX

582

38

50

21:49.2

21:54.9

0:05.7

3:30.6

4:22/K

7

CHRIS SEEKINS ABILENE TX

338

38

52

21:59.7

22:01.4

0:01.6

3:41.1

4:24/K

8

SCOTT TERRELL KELLER TX

155

38

58

22:17.3

22:44.1

0:26.8

3:58.6

4:27/K

9

CHRIS SUMRALL BAIRD TX

26

37

59

22:20.9

22:33.4

0:12.5

4:02.3

4:28/K

10

JAMES SHAW

737

36

60

22:23.6

23:48.3

1:24.6

4:05.0

4:29/K

11

MICHAEL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

73

39

74

22:36.7

22:51.2

0:14.4

4:18.1

4:31/K

12

TRAVIS TOPEL DYESS AFB TX

68

35

96

23:32.9

23:37.5

0:04.6

5:14.2

4:42/K

13

ROBERT STRIVERSON ABILENE TX

64

39

127

24:21.4

25:30.0

1:08.6

6:02.8

4:52/K

14

RICKEY WALLACE ABILENE TX

608

39

143

25:13.1

25:51.3

0:38.2

6:54.5

5:03/K

15

DERRICK HUDSON TUSCOLA TX

732

37

184

26:05.5

26:12.6

0:07.0

7:46.9

5:13/K

16

STEVEN ROSS MERKEL TX

485

38

220

26:41.4

27:01.6

0:20.2

8:22.7

5:20/K

17

PAUL GARRETT ABILENE TX

220

39

227

26:56.4

27:14.3

0:17.8

8:37.8

5:23/K

18

TODD CARTER ALLEN TX

222

35

228

26:56.7

27:14.0

0:17.3

8:38.0

5:23/K

19

BRANDON MASCORRO ABILENE TX

274

36

231

26:58.4

27:27.1

0:28.7

8:39.7

5:24/K

20

KIRK MANKIN BEAUMONT TX

664

38

235

27:05.1

28:03.1

0:58.0

8:46.4

5:25/K

21

MATT ACKLIN ABILENE TX

243

36

320

30:01.6

30:33.8

0:32.1

11:43.0

6:00/K

22

ANTHONY "TONY" PETTITT FORT WORTH TX

500

38

401

33:32.5

33:48.8

0:16.2

15:13.9

6:42/K

23

JEFF GRENFELL ABILENE TX

35

36

407

33:47.4

35:44.8

1:57.3

15:28.8

6:45/K

24

T.J. ORNELAS LEAGUE CITY TX

690

38

409

33:53.2

35:08.0

1:14.8

15:34.5

6:47/K

25

BRAD PERRY ABILENE TX

469

35

506

55:12.3

56:50.1

1:37.8

36:53.7

11:02/K

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRIZIA ROSE ABILENE TX

57

43

101

23:45.9

23:59.2

0:13.2

 

4:45/K

2

AMY MARTIN ABILENE TX

211

41

102

23:46.1

23:51.5

0:05.4

0:00.1

4:45/K

3

STEPHANIE KURPIEWSKI DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

629

44

113

23:59.7

24:04.3

0:04.6

0:13.7

4:48/K

4

TERESA GAY NAUERT STAMFORD TX

660

44

126

24:19.6

24:41.9

0:22.3

0:33.6

4:52/K

5

SHELLI STEGALL HICO TX

146

41

131

24:45.8

25:24.6

0:38.8

0:59.8

4:57/K

6

TAMMY NALL ABILENE TX

246

40

150

25:21.7

25:42.9

0:21.2

1:35.8

5:04/K

7

SANDI GRAHAM ABILENE TX

554

43

210

26:28.6

27:05.1

0:36.5

2:42.6

5:18/K

8

KATHY OWEN ABILENE TX

17

40

253

27:38.3

27:57.6

0:19.3

3:52.3

5:32/K

9

ESTER OWEN ABILENE TX

254

43

267

28:12.0

29:16.0

1:03.9

4:26.1

5:38/K

10

TAMATHA JO DAYBERRY CLYDE TX

139

40

284

28:56.8

29:17.4

0:20.6

5:10.9

5:47/K

11

CECILIA CASTILLO ABILENE TX

634

43

287

29:02.4

29:35.2

0:32.8

5:16.4

5:48/K

12

MOLLY HILL ABILENE TX

651

43

300

29:24.5

30:33.2

1:08.7

5:38.5

5:53/K

13

ALISA NICHOLS

698

41

307

29:33.4

30:24.3

0:50.8

5:47.5

5:55/K

14

LEZLI HARRELL

768

40

318

29:57.4

30:25.8

0:28.3

6:11.5

5:59/K

15

JANE VOSS ABILENE TX

618

40

395

33:23.8

34:10.9

0:47.1

9:37.8

6:41/K

16

SHARON ASH ABILENE TX

143

40

398

33:25.5

33:46.9

0:21.4

9:39.5

6:41/K

17

DENISE PALMER MERKEL TX

517

43

430

35:12.2

36:31.3

1:19.0

11:26.3

7:02/K

18

DEBBIE ROWLAND ABILENE TX

516

40

431

35:13.6

36:32.8

1:19.2

11:27.6

7:03/K

19

ROBIN STAPLES ABILENE TX

476

42

434

35:31.1

35:52.9

0:21.8

11:45.2

7:06/K

20

CONNIE LYNN MCCOY ABILENE TX

527

41

479

42:35.0

43:22.8

0:47.8

18:49.1

8:31/K

21

TANYA BRICE ABILENE TX

403

40

494

45:47.5

47:01.8

1:14.3

22:01.5

9:09/K

22

PAIGE BOHANNON ABILENE TX

346

44

497

47:55.7

49:19.4

1:23.7

24:09.7

9:35/K

23

CATHIE COLEMAN ABILENE TX

655

41

499

48:23.0

49:17.6

0:54.6

24:37.1

9:41/K

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ERNIE LOCKE

741

44

11

18:59.9

19:02.5

0:02.6

 

3:48/K

2

DAVID LANTRIP ABILENE TX

501

44

19

19:52.4

19:56.5

0:04.1

0:52.5

3:58/K

3

MIKE FRAILING ABILENE TX

50

43

39

21:30.9

21:36.3

0:05.4

2:31.0

4:18/K

4

MICHAEL RAY DANIEL ABILENE TX

520

41

53

22:03.3

22:10.5

0:07.2

3:03.4

4:25/K

5

DUSTY BOYES ABILENE TX

617

41

62

22:27.2

22:35.2

0:07.9

3:27.3

4:29/K

6

RUSSELL L. MANGUM ROUND ROCK TX

700

44

89

23:12.8

23:18.8

0:06.0

4:12.9

4:38/K

7

PAUL PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

417

42

92

23:24.1

23:59.6

0:35.4

4:24.2

4:41/K

8

BRIAN RANDOLPH GRAPEVINE TX

128

41

151

25:22.0

26:25.4

1:03.3

6:22.1

5:04/K

9

LEI WANG ABILENE TX

464

41

165

25:48.4

26:08.9

0:20.5

6:48.5

5:10/K

10

JOHN NEESE ABILENE TX

518

44

167

25:50.6

26:26.9

0:36.3

6:50.7

5:10/K

11

RICHARD ROSE ABILENE TX

55

41

211

26:30.6

26:36.3

0:05.7

7:30.7

5:18/K

12

GREG YOUNG ABILENE TX

654

44

212

26:31.7

26:55.4

0:23.7

7:31.8

5:18/K

13

ROB WILEY ABILENE TX

601

44

219

26:41.3

27:10.5

0:29.1

7:41.4

5:20/K

14

JAMES B NICHOLLS ABILENE TX

72

42

230

26:57.6

27:27.6

0:30.0

7:57.7

5:23/K

15

PATRICK CLANCY ABILENE TX

77

40

239

27:08.0

27:36.4

0:28.4

8:08.1

5:26/K

16

MIKE NALL ABILENE TX

245

44

265

28:04.4

28:25.8

0:21.4

9:04.5

5:37/K

17

HOWARD GILL

777

40

276

28:31.6

28:35.8

0:04.2

9:31.7

5:42/K

18

BRAD STEGALL HICO TX

147

43

295

29:12.1

29:50.7

0:38.6

10:12.2

5:50/K

19

DAN MUNTON ABILENE TX

291

41

302

29:24.8

29:42.5

0:17.7

10:24.9

5:53/K

20

WILLIAM HORN ABILENE TX

498

42

397

33:25.1

33:43.7

0:18.5

14:25.2

6:41/K

21

HANK BARFF ABILENE TX

610

44

462

38:20.3

39:33.6

1:13.3

19:20.4

7:40/K

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE BIBB ABILENE TX

636

47

80

22:59.0

23:05.7

0:06.7

 

4:36/K

2

TERESA HOWARD CLYDE TX

414

48

194

26:11.2

26:33.3

0:22.1

3:12.2

5:14/K

3

SHERRI ADAMS GUTHRIE TX

162

46

245

27:23.6

27:58.0

0:34.4

4:24.6

5:29/K

4

TRACI GRAHAM ABILENE TX

597

46

249

27:33.7

28:18.1

0:44.4

4:34.7

5:31/K

5

KEELY ACKLIN ABILENE TX

244

47

262

28:02.3

28:33.4

0:31.1

5:03.3

5:36/K

6

JANET BATISTE ABILENE TX

42

49

277

28:37.7

28:51.2

0:13.5

5:38.7

5:43/K

7

DONNA HAMILTON SNYDER TX

13

46

365

31:48.3

32:52.7

1:04.4

8:49.3

6:22/K

8

MARY MCLEOD ABILENE TX

255

45

368

31:50.3

32:59.9

1:09.6

8:51.3

6:22/K

9

SUZANNE ALEXANDER

773

48

413

34:01.2

34:40.7

0:39.5

11:02.2

6:48/K

10

LENDA JENSEN

135

45

421

34:40.3

35:30.5

0:50.2

11:41.3

6:56/K

11

TAMI WELCH CLYDE TX

85

47

444

36:30.2

36:51.1

0:20.9

13:31.2

7:18/K

12

MELISSA LARSON AUSTIN TX

725

46

460

38:09.8

39:10.8

1:01.0

15:10.8

7:38/K

13

VELVET CHESSER ABILENE TX

261

46

478

42:13.0

42:32.3

0:19.3

19:14.0

8:27/K

14

KATHY HOCKE ABILENE TX

408

47

480

42:35.5

43:22.6

0:47.1

19:36.5

8:31/K

15

BECKY ALAMBAR ABILENE TX

214

47

490

44:30.6

45:08.0

0:37.4

21:31.6

8:54/K

16

ANNIE PFLUGRATH ALBUQUERQUE NM

116

49

491

44:35.4

45:22.7

0:47.3

21:36.4

8:55/K

17

BETSY PFEIFFER RATON NM

52

47

492

44:35.5

45:22.8

0:47.3

21:36.5

8:55/K

18

CYNTHIA ICE ABILENE TX

562

46

503

53:14.2

54:11.5

0:57.3

30:15.2

10:39/K

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN L KEHL ABILENE TX

132

48

9

18:45.5

18:48.5

0:03.0

 

3:45/K

2

BOYD GUTHRIE

778

46

13

19:15.7

19:18.0

0:02.3

0:30.1

3:51/K

3

BRIAN HOLMES MAY TX

172

49

35

21:16.0

21:50.9

0:34.8

2:30.5

4:15/K

4

ROGER EASTER ABILENE TX

677

49

42

21:36.5

21:43.4

0:06.9

2:51.0

4:19/K

5

GARY REED ABILENE TX

231

45

64

22:28.9

22:38.0

0:09.1

3:43.3

4:30/K

6

TIMOTHY RONDOT

763

47

76

22:50.3

22:53.8

0:03.5

4:04.7

4:34/K

7

JEFF DEYNZER TUSCOLA TX

425

46

83

23:05.0

23:14.4

0:09.4

4:19.5

4:37/K

8

BARRY BROWN WEATHERFORD TX

131

46

108

23:55.1

24:07.7

0:12.6

5:09.5

4:47/K

9

TIM KURPIEWSKI DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

631

46

110

23:56.2

24:00.3

0:04.1

5:10.6

4:47/K

10

CHARLEY CONRAD COLORADO SPRINGS CO

767

46

118

24:10.1

24:25.6

0:15.5

5:24.5

4:50/K

11

ANDY ASH ABILENE TX

142

45

137

25:00.0

25:36.8

0:36.8

6:14.4

5:00/K

12

BOB TAILLON ABILENE TX

1

48

176

25:59.3

27:16.0

1:16.6

7:13.8

5:12/K

13

CORKY DEMENT ABILENE TX

228

48

180

26:04.0

26:28.1

0:24.1

7:18.4

5:13/K

14

DAVID GREEN ABILENE TX

103

49

189

26:08.6

27:09.0

1:00.3

7:23.1

5:14/K

15

JAMES HERRMANN OVERLAND PARK KS

688

48

209

26:28.1

26:56.6

0:28.5

7:42.6

5:18/K

16

LARRY WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

319

47

221

26:43.7

27:53.2

1:09.5

7:58.1

5:21/K

17

DONNIE BAISDEN ABILENE TX

712

46

236

27:05.5

28:21.3

1:15.7

8:20.0

5:25/K

18

COY PENTECOST ABILENE TX

529

47

261

28:02.2

28:47.5

0:45.3

9:16.6

5:36/K

19

PAUL ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

647

47

264

28:04.1

29:07.5

1:03.3

9:18.6

5:37/K

20

DUANE DONAWAY ABILENE TX

235

49

274

28:31.0

29:40.8

1:09.8

9:45.5

5:42/K

21

JOHN RUIZ ABILENE TX

593

46

278

28:41.1

29:22.4

0:41.3

9:55.5

5:44/K

22

COLE ERWIN

769

46

317

29:57.2

30:25.7

0:28.4

11:11.7

5:59/K

23

JEFFERY HOCKE ABILENE TX

409

48

324

30:13.1

30:52.8

0:39.6

11:27.6

6:03/K

24

BEAU SHAHAN ABILENE TX

481

46

370

32:06.5

32:38.4

0:31.9

13:20.9

6:25/K

25

TERRY WYATT STAMFORD TX

159

48

404

33:38.2

34:21.5

0:43.3

14:52.7

6:44/K

26

BOSTON BRICE ABILENE TX

401

48

419

34:27.4

34:42.5

0:15.1

15:41.8

6:53/K

27

ALAN BOHANNON ABILENE TX

349

47

464

38:58.0

40:21.3

1:23.3

20:12.4

7:48/K

28

LEWIS ALAMBAR ABILENE TX

213

47

475

42:02.0

42:39.4

0:37.4

23:16.4

8:24/K

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOANNE KRIMMEL ABILENE TX

475

50

75

22:47.2

22:53.6

0:06.4

 

4:33/K

2

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

43

51

104

23:46.7

24:05.1

0:18.3

0:59.5

4:45/K

3

BETH REEVES ABILENE TX

395

52

200

26:14.2

26:24.8

0:10.5

3:27.0

5:15/K

4

LORI PAULSON ABILENE TX

134

51

224

26:46.8

26:56.9

0:10.1

3:59.6

5:21/K

5

DEBRA SHERWOOD ABILENE TX

40

52

279

28:43.2

29:02.3

0:19.1

5:56.0

5:45/K

6

LISA SNOW HAWLEY TX

20

50

299

29:23.2

29:49.4

0:26.2

6:36.0

5:53/K

7

KATHY STRONG ABILENE TX

266

52

334

30:34.8

31:01.3

0:26.5

7:47.6

6:07/K

8

AMALIA GARCIA

775

52

358

31:35.3

31:40.5

0:05.2

8:48.1

6:19/K

9

KATHERINE MALM AUSTIN TX

181

52

378

32:39.6

33:24.7

0:45.1

9:52.4

6:32/K

10

KELLY TAYLOR COMANCHE TX

184

50

385

33:02.9

34:07.2

1:04.3

10:15.7

6:36/K

11

DEBBIE ROBERSON AUSTIN TX

66

51

435

35:43.5

36:04.8

0:21.3

12:56.3

7:09/K

12

KANDY BELL ABILENE TX

260

54

473

41:35.1

42:50.1

1:14.9

18:47.9

8:19/K

13

TERRI NEAL BAIRD TX

11

50

474

41:54.5

42:52.9

0:58.4

19:07.3

8:23/K

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE BUCK SAN ANGELO TX

699

50

10

18:51.5

18:53.6

0:02.0

 

3:46/K

2

JEFF JONES ALBANY TX

692

54

16

19:29.1

19:30.4

0:01.3

0:37.5

3:54/K

3

PAUL PATTERSON ABILENE TX

666

54

25

20:37.1

20:40.4

0:03.3

1:45.5

4:07/K

4

J.B. BATISTE ABILENE TX

41

53

43

21:36.5

21:47.8

0:11.2

2:45.0

4:19/K

5

JEFF WYATT ABILENE TX

62

51

66

22:29.5

22:41.1

0:11.5

3:38.0

4:30/K

6

THOMAS WHEELER ABILENE TX

511

51

81

23:01.9

23:14.0

0:12.0

4:10.4

4:36/K

7

ROB HOLLINGSWORTH ABILENE TX

557

50

123

24:17.1

24:30.7

0:13.6

5:25.5

4:51/K

8

DAVID MCCAGHREN ABILENE TX

577

53

135

24:58.3

25:46.6

0:48.2

6:06.8

5:00/K

9

MARK MERRELL COLORADO CITY TX

523

51

136

24:58.5

25:09.6

0:11.1

6:06.9

5:00/K

10

STEVE BENNETT LEANDER TX

728

53

161

25:39.1

25:49.0

0:09.9

6:47.5

5:08/K

11

ALLEN WILSON BAIRD TX

668

54

168

25:51.3

26:08.2

0:16.9

6:59.8

5:10/K

12

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

44

52

206

26:24.1

26:42.3

0:18.2

7:32.5

5:17/K

13

KEITH DOWELL ABILENE TX

663

52

251

27:35.4

28:38.2

1:02.7

8:43.9

5:31/K

14

SCOTT GERALD HOWARD CLYDE TX

412

50

255

27:42.0

28:11.7

0:29.7

8:50.4

5:32/K

15

CARLTON BELL ABILENE TX

258

54

270

28:25.3

29:21.5

0:56.2

9:33.8

5:41/K

16

AL MILLER ABILENE TX

653

54

331

30:27.9

31:24.5

0:56.6

11:36.3

6:05/K

17

JEFF BRAATEN ABILENE TX

612

52

347

31:06.9

31:32.5

0:25.6

12:15.3

6:13/K

18

TERRY OCONNELL ABILENE TX

674

54

351

31:18.3

32:29.8

1:11.5

12:26.7

6:16/K

19

BILL PFLUGRATH ALBUQUERQUE NM

115

51

367

31:48.9

32:07.8

0:18.8

12:57.4

6:22/K

20

DARRELL JORDAN ABILENE TX

372

53

369

31:59.0

32:17.4

0:18.4

13:07.4

6:24/K

21

KIRK SHANNON ABILENE TX

278

52

392

33:13.0

33:34.7

0:21.7

14:21.4

6:39/K

22

SALLY LOVE ABILENE TX

30

50

427

34:53.5

36:08.6

1:15.1

16:01.9

6:59/K

23

DAVID ICE ABILENE TX

561

50

501

49:17.7

54:11.4

4:53.7

30:26.2

9:51/K

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNDA MEUTH ABILENE TX

460

59

141

25:08.8

25:12.1

0:03.3

 

5:02/K

2

SUSAN WALKER MERKEL TX

342

57

296

29:18.6

29:55.7

0:37.1

4:09.7

5:52/K

3

SHARON OSBORNE ABILENE TX

645

55

349

31:12.0

32:46.6

1:34.6

6:03.1

6:14/K

4

DIANE DEAN HUMBLE TX

59

57

371

32:16.4

33:12.1

0:55.6

7:07.6

6:27/K

5

THERESA MARVIN ABILENE TX

206

56

446

36:33.6

36:49.7

0:16.1

11:24.7

7:19/K

6

PATTY RAE WELLBORN

762

55

502

52:27.3

53:20.7

0:53.4

27:18.4

10:29/K

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSON ABILENE TX

537

56

45

21:41.5

21:47.6

0:06.1

 

4:20/K

2

CHRIS SCOTT ABILENE TX

45

59

54

22:03.7

22:10.3

0:06.6

0:22.2

4:25/K

3

ANDY BLESSING ABILENE TX

418

56

94

23:29.6

24:06.9

0:37.3

1:48.1

4:42/K

4

PAUL JENSEN ABILENE TX

133

55

125

24:19.2

24:54.2

0:35.0

2:37.7

4:52/K

5

RANDY DANIELL BUFFALO GAP TX

91

55

257

27:47.7

28:14.9

0:27.2

6:06.2

5:33/K

6

DANNY BROWN ABILENE TX

532

59

325

30:13.7

31:05.3

0:51.6

8:32.2

6:03/K

7

EVERETT GOREL HOUSTON TX

693

55

352

31:23.3

31:47.6

0:24.3

9:41.8

6:17/K

8

RICH KINNEY ABILENE TX

386

58

379

32:48.1

34:17.6

1:29.5

11:06.6

6:34/K

9

DANIEL ORTIZ

742

55

410

33:53.3

34:37.4

0:44.1

12:11.8

6:47/K

10

DALE JUSTICE ABILENE TX

442

58

445

36:33.1

36:55.8

0:22.7

14:51.6

7:19/K

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DOYLEEN TERRELL ALBANY TX

22

61

485

44:02.1

45:39.0

1:36.8

 

8:48/K

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY GARSON ABILENE TX

6

62

124

24:19.2

25:10.2

0:51.0

 

4:52/K

2

DAVID DILLMAN ABILENE TX

606

62

181

26:04.1

26:11.5

0:07.3

1:44.9

5:13/K

3

MARVIN KEENAN SWEETWATER TX

194

62

183

26:04.9

26:15.5

0:10.6

1:45.7

5:13/K

4

TERRELL THOMAS ALBANY TX

21

62

486

44:02.5

45:39.4

1:36.9

19:43.3

8:48/K

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LANA DOBBS BAIRD TX

224

65

336

30:46.4

31:36.0

0:49.6

 

6:09/K

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL JEFFRIES ABILENE TX

215

68

139

25:04.3

25:17.0

0:12.7

 

5:01/K

2

TERRY POPE ABILENE TX

391

67

191

26:10.3

26:20.1

0:09.7

1:06.0

5:14/K

3

CHARLES SCHWERTNER ABILENE TX

620

69

505

54:45.9

56:37.4

1:51.5

29:41.5

10:57/K

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN LLANO TX

27

70

345

31:01.3

31:04.3

0:03.0

 

6:12/K

2

JOAN BOYD ABILENE TX

646

78

500

49:12.1

50:31.5

1:19.3

18:10.8

9:50/K

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE ALCORTA ABILENE TX

530

70

346

31:06.6

31:58.9

0:52.3

 

6:13/K

2

CLAY MEADOWS BAIRD TX

7

82

509

1:04:51.5

1:05:57.1

1:05.6

33:44.9

12:58/K